Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakesh (MAR), from 10-11-2017 to 12-11-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
016CDEWELL MarcQualification Round: RM, CW
ESPSPAIN
011BCARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro XavierQualification Round: RM, CW
013BCHERCHI CristianQualification Round: RM, CW
012BPEY CarlosQualification Round: RM, CW
FRAFRANCE
008BAPPIETTO ChristianQualification Round: RM, CW
006BBOSSARD FlorianQualification Round: RM, CW
004BBOSSARD MichelQualification Round: RM, CW
007BDE GRANDIS JocelynQualification Round: RM, CW
003BGERZAIN PierreQualification Round: RM, CW
009BHUNEL PhilippeQualification Round: RM, CW
010BLIBERT EricQualification Round: RM, CW
005B41PLIHON PierreQualification Round: RM, CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
003DHALL ConorQualification Round: RM, CW
005D14HUSTON PatrickQualification Round: RM, CW
004DKANNAN Sathish KumarQualification Round: RM, CW
008DKELLY JohnQualification Round: RM, CW
006DSMITH AlexQualification Round: RM, CW
007DWOOD AntonyQualification Round: RM, CW
IRLIRELAND
014BDALTON DerekQualification Round: RM, CW
ITAITALY
010DFISSORE MatteoQualification Round: RM, CW
014DMACCHI AntongiulioQualification Round: RM, CW
013D197MANDIA MassimilianoQualification Round: RM, CW
012DMOLFESE FabioQualification Round: RM, CW
009D257MORELLO MarcoQualification Round: RM, CW
011DSINAPI ValterQualification Round: RM, CW
MARMOROCCO
006AARIDAL Moulay DrissQualification Round: RM, CW
012AAZ-ELARAB RidaQualification Round: RM, CW
011ABAHNIF HassanQualification Round: RM, CW
016DBENHACHEM SoufianQualification Round: RM, CW
008ABENRAHMOUNE MohamedQualification Round: RM, CW
014CBOUBRAHMI NaoufalQualification Round: RM, CW
012C571BOUCHANE MohamedQualification Round: RM, CW
015ABOUKESTANE JamalQualification Round: RM, CW
013ABOUMMANE AbdelmajidQualification Round: RM, CW
005ABOURHAZAL SaadQualification Round: RM, CW
011CEL BISSAR AzizQualification Round: RM, CW
006CEL BOUSSOUNI OmarQualification Round: RM, CW
008C447ELALAOUI IsmailQualification Round: RM, CW
005CELBARKOUKI YassineQualification Round: RM, CW
009AELBENNAYE RachidQualification Round: RM, CW
013CERRACHIDI IssamQualification Round: RM, CW
004AERRIAHI ELIDRISSI MouadQualification Round: RM, CW
009CHAIDAR AnassQualification Round: RM, CW
007CHASNAOUI JalalQualification Round: RM, CW
003C447JELLOUN MohamedQualification Round: RM, CW
010AKHALID HammiQualification Round: RM, CW
015CMAATOUQI HichamQualification Round: RM, CW
003ANASSIH YassineQualification Round: RM, CW
010COMNESKOU HafidQualification Round: RM, CW
016AOUBERRI HamzaQualification Round: RM, CW
014ASBAI TANJI MounirQualification Round: RM, CW
004CSINDABAD YoussefQualification Round: RM, CW
007AZEROUAL AdnaneQualification Round: RM, CW
SVKSLOVAKIA
015B195HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification Round: RM, CW
TUNTUNISIA
016B447BEN BRAHIM SaberQualification Round: RM, CW
USAUSA
015D144REQUA MatthewQualification Round: RM, CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
005DFAY KlaraQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ESPSPAIN
003DJESUS GONZALEZ MariaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ESTESTONIA
005B206KASAK BessiQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FRAFRANCE
002BBERLIOZ LaetitiaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
001BVAYSSIE IsabelleQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
002DSAGOO Jaspreet Kaur JessicaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
001DTIPPING RebekahQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ITAITALY
004B49MANDIA ClaudiaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
003BREBAGLIATI ChiaraQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MARMOROCCO
006AAAMOUM LamiaaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
002AABOULAHRISSE NawalQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
001CBELAOUS LailaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
002CBENALI KenzaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
004ACHOUTRIK Fatima EzzahraQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
005CEL ABDELAOUI ElhajjaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
005AEL ANSARI MarouaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
004C349FARFRA LoubnaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
006CJAOUAD LailaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
003AOUBERRI ImaneQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
001ASBYEA AsmaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MEXMEXICO
004D21ROMAN AidaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
NEDNETHERLANDS
006B60BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
DENDENMARK
012DSTAUDT OliverQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ESPSPAIN
012CBORDON AdanQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MARMOROCCO
012AEL GLIL AbdellahQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
011COUAHMANE AbderrahmaneQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
011ASBAI TANJI Mohamed IliasQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
NEDNETHERLANDS
011BWILTHAGEN JonahQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
DENDENMARK
008DAGERHOLM LenaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FRAFRANCE
009AOUDET LeaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
008ARAYMOND MarionQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
IRIIR IRAN
009DROHANIAN ParisaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MARMOROCCO
009CELBENNAY ChaimaeQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
008CSAHRAOUI AsmaeQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
NEDNETHERLANDS
008BDESOUSA GiselleQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
USAUSA
009BDEVENCENZI MadisonQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
022C31VAVRO MarioQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DENDENMARK
019D1HANSEN StephanQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
018DLAURSEN MartinQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ESPSPAIN
018BBERMUDEZ EduardoQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
020B34BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
019BMEDINA ORTA Miguel AngelQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FRAFRANCE
014DCOSTA BrunoQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
016D32DELOBELLE FabienQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
015D10PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
017DSABACHVILI DavidQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
022AWHITTINGHAM AllistairQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ISLICELAND
021B518STEPIEN MaciejQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ITAITALY
016ABERNARDINI CarloQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
015A12PAGNI SergioQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
018APETTENAZZO FedericoQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
019A59POLIDORI JacopoQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
021APOMPEO AntonioQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
017ASEIMANDI GiuseppeQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
014A38SIMONELLI AlbertoQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MARMOROCCO
020C444CH-CHAKOURI MohamedQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
015CDIANY MustaphaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
018CFARAHI MohammedQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
019CFARAHI RachidQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
016CFRHANI YounesQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
017CRAJI AmineQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
NEDNETHERLANDS
020D14ELZINGA PeterQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
021D3SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PORPORTUGAL
022DFÉLIX NunoQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
RUSRUSSIA
021C518BASHKIREV AlexeyQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
TURTURKEY
022B4ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
USAUSA
015BCLAYTON JesseQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
016B2GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
017BREGA BradQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
014B7WILDE ReoQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
DENDENMARK
022C8JENSEN TanjaQualification Round: RM, CW
021C1SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round: RM, CW
ESPSPAIN
022ABERMUDEZ RebecaQualification Round: RM, CW
021AGOMEZ MARTINEZ MariaQualification Round: RM, CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020A72GREENWOOD HopeQualification Round: RM, CW
019A5PRIEELS SarahQualification Round: RM, CW
018AROBB KirstyQualification Round: RM, CW
ITAITALY
020C79ANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification Round: RM, CW
022BFINESSI MonicaQualification Round: RM, CW
018CFOGLIO AlessiaQualification Round: RM, CW
019C47FRANCHINI IreneQualification Round: RM, CW
MARMOROCCO
020BEL MAHIRI AmalQualification Round: RM, CW
018BELJAZOULI ImaneQualification Round: RM, CW
019B333TRITCHI AminaQualification Round: RM, CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
022DELZINGA VanessaQualification Round: RM, CW
NORNORWAY
021B298LISLEVAND SunnivaQualification Round: RM, CW
USAUSA
019D15COX CassidyQualification Round: RM, CW
018DHARRELSON ChristineQualification Round: RM, CW
020D41PEARCE-GORE PaigeQualification Round: RM, CW
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
024BAMANI Dalila-WardaQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ESTESTONIA
024CHOIM EmilyQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
USAUSA
024AMCCRACKEN CarolineQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors