Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakesh (MAR), from 10-11-2017 to 12-11-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round: RM, CW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3ANASSIH YassineMARMOROCCORecurve Men
3BGERZAIN PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3CJELLOUN MohamedMARMOROCCORecurve Men
3DHALL ConorGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
4AERRIAHI ELIDRISSI MouadMARMOROCCORecurve Men
4BBOSSARD MichelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
4CSINDABAD YoussefMARMOROCCORecurve Men
4DKANNAN Sathish KumarGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
5ABOURHAZAL SaadMARMOROCCORecurve Men
5BPLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
5CELBARKOUKI YassineMARMOROCCORecurve Men
5DHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
6AARIDAL Moulay DrissMARMOROCCORecurve Men
6BBOSSARD FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
6CEL BOUSSOUNI OmarMARMOROCCORecurve Men
6DSMITH AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
7AZEROUAL AdnaneMARMOROCCORecurve Men
7BDE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFRANCERecurve Men
7CHASNAOUI JalalMARMOROCCORecurve Men
7DWOOD AntonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
8ABENRAHMOUNE MohamedMARMOROCCORecurve Men
8BAPPIETTO ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
8CELALAOUI IsmailMARMOROCCORecurve Men
8DKELLY JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
9AELBENNAYE RachidMARMOROCCORecurve Men
9BHUNEL PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9CHAIDAR AnassMARMOROCCORecurve Men
9DMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
10AKHALID HammiMARMOROCCORecurve Men
10BLIBERT EricFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10COMNESKOU HafidMARMOROCCORecurve Men
10DFISSORE MatteoITAITALYRecurve Men
11ABAHNIF HassanMARMOROCCORecurve Men
11BCARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro XavierESPSPAINRecurve Men
11CEL BISSAR AzizMARMOROCCORecurve Men
11DSINAPI ValterITAITALYRecurve Men
12AAZ-ELARAB RidaMARMOROCCORecurve Men
12BPEY CarlosESPSPAINRecurve Men
12CBOUCHANE MohamedMARMOROCCORecurve Men
12DMOLFESE FabioITAITALYRecurve Men
13ABOUMMANE AbdelmajidMARMOROCCORecurve Men
13BCHERCHI CristianESPSPAINRecurve Men
13CERRACHIDI IssamMARMOROCCORecurve Men
13DMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
14ASBAI TANJI MounirMARMOROCCORecurve Men
14BDALTON DerekIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
14CBOUBRAHMI NaoufalMARMOROCCORecurve Men
14DMACCHI AntongiulioITAITALYRecurve Men
15ABOUKESTANE JamalMARMOROCCORecurve Men
15BHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
15CMAATOUQI HichamMARMOROCCORecurve Men
15DREQUA MatthewUSAUSARecurve Men
16AOUBERRI HamzaMARMOROCCORecurve Men
16BBEN BRAHIM SaberTUNTUNISIARecurve Men
16CDEWELL MarcBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
16DBENHACHEM SoufianMARMOROCCORecurve Men
18AROBB KirstyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
18BELJAZOULI ImaneMARMOROCCOCompound Women
18CFOGLIO AlessiaITAITALYCompound Women
18DHARRELSON ChristineUSAUSACompound Women
19APRIEELS SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
19BTRITCHI AminaMARMOROCCOCompound Women
19CFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
19DCOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Women
20AGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
20BEL MAHIRI AmalMARMOROCCOCompound Women
20CANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
20DPEARCE-GORE PaigeUSAUSACompound Women
21AGOMEZ MARTINEZ MariaESPSPAINCompound Women
21BLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Women
21CSONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
22ABERMUDEZ RebecaESPSPAINCompound Women
22BFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women
22CJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
22DELZINGA VanessaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
Qualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASBYEA AsmaMARMOROCCORecurve Women
1BVAYSSIE IsabelleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
1CBELAOUS LailaMARMOROCCORecurve Women
1DTIPPING RebekahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
2AABOULAHRISSE NawalMARMOROCCORecurve Women
2BBERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
2CBENALI KenzaMARMOROCCORecurve Women
2DSAGOO Jaspreet Kaur JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
3AOUBERRI ImaneMARMOROCCORecurve Women
3BREBAGLIATI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Women
3DJESUS GONZALEZ MariaESPSPAINRecurve Women
4ACHOUTRIK Fatima EzzahraMARMOROCCORecurve Women
4BMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
4CFARFRA LoubnaMARMOROCCORecurve Women
4DROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
5AEL ANSARI MarouaMARMOROCCORecurve Women
5BKASAK BessiESTESTONIARecurve Women
5CEL ABDELAOUI ElhajjaMARMOROCCORecurve Women
5DFAY KlaraAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
6AAAMOUM LamiaaMARMOROCCORecurve Women
6BBAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
6CJAOUAD LailaMARMOROCCORecurve Women
8ARAYMOND MarionFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
8BDESOUSA GiselleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
8CSAHRAOUI AsmaeMARMOROCCORecurve Junior Women
8DAGERHOLM LenaDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
9AOUDET LeaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
9BDEVENCENZI MadisonUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
9CELBENNAY ChaimaeMARMOROCCORecurve Junior Women
9DROHANIAN ParisaIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Women
11ASBAI TANJI Mohamed IliasMARMOROCCORecurve Junior Men
11BWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
11COUAHMANE AbderrahmaneMARMOROCCORecurve Junior Men
12AEL GLIL AbdellahMARMOROCCORecurve Junior Men
12CBORDON AdanESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
12DSTAUDT OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
14ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Men
14BWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
14DCOSTA BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Men
15APAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
15BCLAYTON JesseUSAUSACompound Men
15CDIANY MustaphaMARMOROCCOCompound Men
15DPEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
16ABERNARDINI CarloITAITALYCompound Men
16BGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
16CFRHANI YounesMARMOROCCOCompound Men
16DDELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
17ASEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
17BREGA BradUSAUSACompound Men
17CRAJI AmineMARMOROCCOCompound Men
17DSABACHVILI DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
18APETTENAZZO FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
18BBERMUDEZ EduardoESPSPAINCompound Men
18CFARAHI MohammedMARMOROCCOCompound Men
18DLAURSEN MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
19APOLIDORI JacopoITAITALYCompound Men
19BMEDINA ORTA Miguel AngelESPSPAINCompound Men
19CFARAHI RachidMARMOROCCOCompound Men
19DHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
20BBLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
20CCH-CHAKOURI MohamedMARMOROCCOCompound Men
20DELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
21APOMPEO AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
21BSTEPIEN MaciejISLICELANDCompound Men
21CBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
21DSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
22AWHITTINGHAM AllistairGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
22BELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
22CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
22DFÉLIX NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
24AMCCRACKEN CarolineUSAUSACompound Junior Women
24BAMANI Dalila-WardaBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
24CHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Junior Women