Para Archery European Cup - 2nd leg Para Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Czech Federation (CZE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 15-07-2017 to 23-07-2017
Para Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Entries by Event
 
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AZEAZERBAIJAN
013B98MUSAYEV JahanSession 2: RMO
BRABRAZIL
012B13REZENDE LucianoSession 2: RMO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
002A48CHALOUPSKY MartinSession 2: RMO
001A32KOSTAL VaclavSession 2: RMO
003A98SMONDEK MilanSession 2: RMO
FRAFRANCE
014A9GUÉRIN MaximeSession 2: RMO
GEOGEORGIA
010B73DUMBADZE ZviadSession 2: RMO
014BTSIKLAURI VanoSession 2: RMO
011B73ZAKARAIA GoderdziSession 2: RMO
GERGERMANY
013A6SZARSZEWSKI MaikSession 2: RMO
IRIIR IRAN
008B98FATAHIFARADONBEH AliasgharSession 2: RMO
009BJALALIPOUR PouriyaSession 2: RMO
007B2RAHIMI GholamrezaSession 2: RMO
KORKOREA
012A34LEE Myeong-GuSession 2: RMO
MASMALAYSIA
008A50JAMALUDDIN Ahmad JaffrySession 2: RMO
009ASALVATAMBY SureshSession 2: RMO
007A19SANAWI HasihinSession 2: RMO
POLPOLAND
005A40DALESZYNSKI PawelSession 2: RMO
006A31KAPUSTA IreneuszSession 2: RMO
004A14SAWICKI PiotrSession 2: RMO
RUSRUSSIA
011A5KHUTAKOV SergeySession 2: RMO
010A62SMIRNOV KirillSession 2: RMO
SRBSERBIA
006BPANIC BorkoSession 2: RMO
005B81ZEPINC AleksandarSession 2: RMO
UKRUKRAINE
002B57CHAYKA RomanSession 2: RMO
001B37CHOPYK TarasSession 2: RMO
003B71HALYSHYCH MykolaSession 2: RMO
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
009B28LAYOLLE PatriciaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
009A26SIDKOVA MarketaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008A36CHAISTY HazelSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
007A19NADARAJAH TaniaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
IRIIR IRAN
003BDELKHOSH ZahraSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
002B10NEMATI ZahraSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
001BRAHIMI GHAHDERIJANI SomayehSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
KORKOREA
006A16JO Jang MoonSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
005A41KIM Ran SookSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
LATLATVIA
010A12MELLE IevaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
MASMALAYSIA
008BMAIL RozanaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
POLPOLAND
007B1OLSZEWSKA MilenaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
RUSRUSSIA
003A37BATOROVA IrinaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
004A13ROSSIYSKAYA IrinaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
002ASIDORENKO MargaritaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
UKRUKRAINE
005B6DZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
004BSHATKOVSKA SvitlanaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
006B20ZUBOVA IrynaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
013BLOM-ALI UsmaewSession 3: W1M - CMO
014BPROSSLINER ErichSession 3: W1M - CMO
012BZIEGLER FriedrichSession 3: W1M - CMO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016A118FRIDRICH DanielSession 3: W1M - CMO
015A83KLICH JiriSession 3: W1M - CMO
014A70ZELENKA JaroslavSession 3: W1M - CMO
ESPSPAIN
027A20RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo JavierSession 3: W1M - CMO
FINFINLAND
027B12FORSBERG JereSession 3: W1M - CMO
FRAFRANCE
020A38HORNER PhilippeSession 3: W1M - CMO
021A14PEREIRA EricSession 3: W1M - CMO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012A7HALL MichaelSession 3: W1M - CMO
010A6MACQUEEN NathanSession 3: W1M - CMO
009ASTEWART BradleySession 3: W1M - CMO
011A4STUBBS JohnSession 3: W1M - CMO
013A49WALKER JohnSession 3: W1M - CMO
HKGHKG
021B118WONG Siu WingSession 3: W1M - CMO
020B108WU Tung SangSession 3: W1M - CMO
IRIIR IRAN
015BBIABANI RamezanSession 3: W1M - CMO
017BMANSHAEZADEH AlisinaSession 3: W1M - CMO
016B18NORI HadiSession 3: W1M - CMO
ISLICELAND
025B51HALLDORSSON ThorsteinnSession 3: W1M - CMO
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
026A44MEDVEDEV AlexandrSession 3: W1M - CMO
MASMALAYSIA
011B48KOMORAN MorogenSession 3: W1M - CMO
009B55MAT SALEH Mohd ZafiSession 3: W1M - CMO
010B45YUHAIZAM YahayaSession 3: W1M - CMO
NORNORWAY
025A43JOHANNESSEN MortenSession 3: W1M - CMO
POLPOLAND
022B29DUDKA AdamSession 3: W1M - CMO
023B76PIOTROWSKI WojciechSession 3: W1M - CMO
ROUROMANIA
018BCODREA DanielSession 3: W1M - CMO
019B58FILIP GhiorghiSession 3: W1M - CMO
RUSRUSSIA
022A10ZUBAR AleksanderSession 3: W1M - CMO
SVKSLOVAKIA
024B37MARECAK MarianSession 3: W1M - CMO
SWESWEDEN
026BCLAESSON PierreSession 3: W1M - CMO
UKRUKRAINE
019A17ATAMANENKO SerhiySession 3: W1M - CMO
017A33DZIADYK IvanSession 3: W1M - CMO
018A30NAZAR PavloSession 3: W1M - CMO
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
026A11GOGEL Jane KarlaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
027BKUNCOVA LenkaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
ESPSPAIN
028B12RUBIO CarmenSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
FRAFRANCE
024A21CHUPIN JulieSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023B9GRINHAM JodieSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
024B36PINE PhoebeSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
GERGERMANY
018B17BUI VanessaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
019B15GRANITZA KarinaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
020B18KUPCZYK LuciaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
HKGHKG
029A20CHOI Yuen LungSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
IRIIR IRAN
021A1ABBASPOUR SomayehSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
023A33ASGARI FarzanehSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
022ASHIR MOHAMMADI RaziehSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
KORKOREA
026B27JEONG Jin YoungSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
MASMALAYSIA
025A37ABDUL WAHAB Noor Sa AdahSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
POLPOLAND
027A51BARTUZI DorotaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
RUSRUSSIA
021B22ANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
022B10ARTAKHINOVA StepanidaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
SVKSLOVAKIA
029BNOVAKOVA MichaelaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
028A25PASHCHENKOVA DianaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
SWESWEDEN
025BREPPE ZandraSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
UKRUKRAINE
020A5MARKITANTOVA KsenijaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
019A30MIKHNIEVA LarysaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
018A43PAVUK REPETA NataliaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
MW1Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
003B20DAVIDEK KarelSession 3: W1M - CMO
004B2DRAHONINSKY DavidSession 3: W1M - CMO
FINFINLAND
007A10ANTONIOS Jean PierreSession 3: W1M - CMO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008B8CAVANAGH JohnSession 3: W1M - CMO
GERGERMANY
007B3HERTER UweSession 3: W1M - CMO
IRIIR IRAN
005B11KAKOOSH MajidSession 3: W1M - CMO
ROUROMANIA
006BRAICU BogdanSession 3: W1M - CMO
RUSRUSSIA
003A13DONSKOI KonstantinSession 3: W1M - CMO
005A19DOROFEEV AlexanderSession 3: W1M - CMO
004A12MESHKOV IgorSession 3: W1M - CMO
SVKSLOVAKIA
006A5KINIK PeterSession 3: W1M - CMO
WW1Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
014B7MUSILOVA SarkaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
013A2FRITH JoSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
014ARUMARY VictoriaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
015A1STRETTON JessicaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
IRIIR IRAN
015B14HOSSEINI SeyedehzahraSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
KORKOREA
013B3KIM Ok GeumSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO
RUSRUSSIA
016A9KRUTOVA ElenaSession 1: RWO - W1W - CWO