Para Archery European Cup - 2nd leg Para Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Czech Federation (CZE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 15-07-2017 to 23-07-2017
Para Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Brackets
 
Compound Men Open
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Marecak MarianSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Marecak Marian140
Codrea Daniel123
33Codrea DanielROURomania132
32Prossliner ErichAUTAustria129
Marecak Marian147
MacQueen Nathan142
17MacQueen NathanGBRGreat BritainBye
 
MacQueen Nathan147
Claesson Pierre137
 
16Claesson PierreSWESwedenBye
Marecak Marian142
Biabani Ramezan141
9Biabani RamezanIRIIR IranBye
 
Biabani Ramezan142
Filip Ghiorghi141
 
24Filip GhiorghiROURomaniaBye
Biabani Ramezan145
Zubar Aleksander141
25Wu Tung SangHKGHKGBye
 
Wu Tung Sang137
Zubar Aleksander141
 
8Zubar AleksanderRUSRussiaBye
Marecak Marian141
Forsberg Jere144
5Stewart BradleyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Stewart Bradley138*10
Halldorsson Thorsteinn1389
 
28Halldorsson ThorsteinnISLIcelandBye
Stewart Bradley141
Komoran Morogen140
21Komoran MorogenMASMalaysiaBye
 
Komoran Morogen140
Atamanenko Serhiy139
 
12Atamanenko SerhiyUKRUkraineBye
Stewart Bradley142
Forsberg Jere144
13Dziadyk IvanUKRUkraineBye
 
Dziadyk Ivan136
Mat Saleh Mohd Zafi137
 
20Mat Saleh Mohd ZafiMASMalaysiaBye
Mat Saleh Mohd Zafi133
Forsberg Jere143
29Fridrich DanielCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Fridrich Daniel137
Forsberg Jere145
 Gold
4Forsberg JereFINFinlandByeForsberg Jere142*X
Walker John1428
Bronze
3Walker JohnGBRGreat BritainByeMarecak Marian139
 Nori Hadi140
Walker John143
Zelenka Jaroslav133
 
30Zelenka JaroslavCZECzech RepublicBye
Walker John148
Yuhaizam Yahaya137
19Yuhaizam YahayaMASMalaysiaBye
 
Yuhaizam Yahaya139*9*
Dudka Adam1399
 
14Dudka AdamPOLPolandBye
Walker John144*X
Horner Philippe14410
11Nazar PavloUKRUkraineBye
 
Nazar Pavlo143
Ziegler Friedrich130
 
22Ziegler FriedrichAUTAustriaBye
Nazar Pavlo139
Horner Philippe143
27Lom-ali UsmaewAUTAustriaBye
 
Lom-ali Usmaew138
Horner Philippe146
 
6Horner PhilippeFRAFranceBye
Walker John145
Nori Hadi138
7Rodriguez Gonzalez Guillermo JavierESPSpainBye
 
Rodriguez Gonzalez Guillermo Javier138
Medvedev Alexandr141
 
26Medvedev AlexandrKAZKazakhstanBye
Medvedev Alexandr135
Nori Hadi137
23Wong Siu WingHKGHKGBye
 
Wong Siu Wing135
Nori Hadi144
 
10Nori HadiIRIIR IranBye
Nori Hadi142
Johannessen Morten134
15Pereira EricFRAFranceBye
 
Pereira Eric137
Johannessen Morten139
 
18Johannessen MortenNORNorwayBye
Johannessen Morten144
Manshaezadeh Alisina141
31Piotrowski WojciechPOLPolandBye
 
Piotrowski Wojciech108
Manshaezadeh Alisina145
 
2Manshaezadeh AlisinaIRIIR IranBye