Juniormästerskap inomhus 2017
Timrå AIF, IF Karlsvik,
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK. (TAIF)
NCC Hallen i Timrå, from 01-04-2017 to 2-04-2017
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C - D - E
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ALNÅS Tobias9C2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Albin2C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Linus13D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Mathias4C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Moa6D7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
ANTAS Olivia20D3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
APPELQVIST Elias32C26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
ARVIDSSON Casper12C7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ASPLUND Marcus21D7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Viggo8B7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BAKO Patool16D7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BARKEMO Theo30C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BARTHOLDSON Hanna26C7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
BENGTSSON Carl-Johan5B7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGGREN Hannes32A2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGGREN Oskar30A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGGREN Viktor2D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGKVIST Amalia40C40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
BERGLUND Adrian38D26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGMAN Alfons19A2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGSTRÖM David8C7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BERTHILSSON Tess29B20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
BIELIS Maja25B7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
BJÖRKLUND Lova28A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
BLOM Emil36D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BLOM Maja37A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
BLOM Rasmus9C40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BOHLIN Erik32B33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BOLANDER Lars4A7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BOLANDER Per29C7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BORÉN Sofia15A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
BORGSTRÖM Hampus4B7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BROBERG Isabelle17C33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
BÄCKVALL Jonathan27A31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
CEKAL Anton9B45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim16B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
EDMARKER Viktor5D7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
EDSTRÖM Theodor18A2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
EINARSSON Alva22D7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
ELAMSSON Olivia10B7885VETLANDA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
ELMFORS Felicia39B33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
ENGBERG Martin39A26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
ENGELMARK Alfred21A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ENGSTRÖM Clint19C4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
FERM Isak8A39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove16A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FLINK Ludvig12A7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
FLODIN Mathias20D2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
FORSBERG Niklas14C7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
FORSETH Cecilia7B26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
FORSETH David30C26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
FORSSELL Paulina11C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON David14D7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
FRÖÖJD Julia20B7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
FURE Simon37C50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
GEHRKE Måns18A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
GEORGSSON Anna14B7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
GIDLUND Minea23A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
GRAHN Linus29B40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
GRÉTARSSON Johanna33C7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRÉTARSSON Saga34A7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP Agnes39C33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP Elias37D33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
GUDMUNDSSON Oskar24D33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
GULIN Ylva35A7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GÅNVALL Ellinor21C7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GÖTHBERG Viggo31B2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel30A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik23C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
HALLDÉN Emma17A2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HALLDÉN Sara14A2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HEDLUND Alfred21B4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Ida35D7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
HEDLUND Josefine27A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
HEDSTRÖM Emma11B40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HELLE`N Albin33A40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HELLMAN Martin6D7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HELLQVIST Hampus19A7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORPRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
HESTNER Linnéa28B7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HESTNER Simon4B7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HJORTENMARK Theo36B7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
HUSSEINI Khalig14A33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
HÄGGLUND Albin29D43393ARVIDSJAUR BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
HÄGGQUIST Emma23B4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HÖGBERG Mandus30B2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGBERG Viktor33B2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Ronja11A7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Sara14C7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
I - J - K - L - M
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
INGVARSSON Jonathan4D7829BS GOTHIALongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ISAKSSON Eric29C33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
JACOBSSON Lukas24D2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Sebastian10B7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
JENSEN Ivar38A50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Anna16C1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Edvin32B2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Lina22A7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Viola26B7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARDEBY Richard6C4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna21B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Felicia3B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKInstinctive Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Tobias9B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KJELLIN Mira25C7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KULLBERG Alexander7A7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
KURPPA Tilde10A7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
KÄCK Caroline6C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
KÄLL Evelina28D7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
KÄLLER Tobias13B33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LANDERBERG Lukas10C7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LANS Oliver36A7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Erik30B43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Isac25B33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Karin5A2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LARSSON Simon36C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LIND Cecilia22C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBERG Alva16D7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LINDBERG Marcus13A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDBLOM Sandra2A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LINDSJÖ Linn20C26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
LINDSTRÖM Moa15D7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LJUNGQVIST Tobias13B7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LORENZO JOHANSSON Axel24A7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LORENZO JOHANSSON Max29D7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LOVÉN Samuel9D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LUND Elvin32A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDMARK Emma34C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
LUNDSTRÖM Adam33C4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Sara15C26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LÄTT Elias23A7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
MANG Mary27C33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
MANG Simon38B33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
MEDBO Malin15A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
MILLING Alva31C7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
MODD Emil19B7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
MODIG Malte19B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
MOSSBERG Wilma7D7913BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FJÄDERNCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
MÅNSSON Anna22B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
N - O - P - Q - R
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
NILSSON Benjamin27C7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Carl31C26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
NILSSON Hanna26A7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
NILSSON Linnea31A4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
NILSSON Linus6B26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
NILSSON Sara15D7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
NORBERG Albin20A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NORBERG Julia21A7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIKRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
NORDENFORS Hanna3A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNAInstinctive Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
NORDMARK Simon24B36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
NORDSTEDT Marcus11D7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
NORDSTRÖM Wille12B4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
NYCANDER Elin16A7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
NYMAN Elin17B7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
O´NILS Elin22A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
OHLIN Frida7C31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
OLOFSSON Tim26A26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Alva17A43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
OLSSON Axel31B43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Bobbo25D39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Joakim13C7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Ture8C39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
PEINERUD Elin22B4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
PEINING Olle8B2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Adam40B7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Emilia28C33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
PERSSON Erik6B7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Joel25C7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
PETERSSON FORS Samuel28A31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Emma7D7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNACompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Johan6A7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo25A39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
PRIKLONSKY Johan13C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
PYLS Qingmei lu MEIA27D7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORPBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
QVIRIST Adam9A7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
RASK Adrian24A7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
REDBRINK Zak18B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
REMBACKEN Harry38C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Erik24C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Oskar12A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ROHLIN Evelina33D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
RONKAINEN Kevin14B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
RONKAINEN Kristoffer33A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RUDIN Christelle11B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
RYDÉN Magdalena11A7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
RÖJESTÅL Stina1B7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
RÖNÉR Maja1A7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
RÖNNQVIST Linnea23D7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
S - T - V
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
SAARINEN Erik10A7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SAMUELSSON Alexander8D7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
SAND Celina1C36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
SCHENELL Timmy27B4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SCHÜSSLEDER Jacob4C7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SCUKA Axel31A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SERRANDER Agnes17C7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SJÖLUND Alexander18B39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba20A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SOIVANEN Robin9A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
SPECTOR My25A7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SPÅNG Oscar12D33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
STARK Isa35C7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
STJERNQVIST Elliot18D43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
STOKKI Ellen14D33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
STORSNES Villemo1D43709BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN ENVIKENLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
STRANDQVIST Sara15B7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
STRID André18C4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
STRÅÅT Tova35B7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SUNDBAUM Morgan33B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SUNDBAUM Saga29A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SUNDSTRÖM Albin20B4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SVEDBERG William32C2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
SVELANDER Jesper24B4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SVENBERG Daniel23D44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SVENBERG Malin10C44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
TENGROTH Edvin6A7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
TENGROTH Melker32D7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
THORELL Jonna34B20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
TOLONEN Ella27B7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
TORSTENSSON Tage5C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
VERHAGEN MELIN William4D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
VESTERBERG Kajsa22C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
VIBERG Cicilia2B7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIKLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
VIGETUN Emil29A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
VIKLUND Emma33D40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
VIKLUND Robin24C40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
VIKTORSSON Lucas23B20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
VILHELMSSON Julia28B3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFROTTSFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
VOXLIN Elvira40A40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
VÄLLSTEDT Marcus5A7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
VÄYRYNEN Amanda15C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
W - Z - Å - Ä - Ö
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
WALLIN Emil30D4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGInstinctive Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WENDEL Michaela19D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
WENNSTRÖM Elias8A33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
WESTLING Herman20C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WESTLING Victor21C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WICTORIN Dina34D7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
WIDEGREN Robin7B7829BS GOTHIACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
WIK Emil30D33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
WISMAR Malte26B26880SÄTERS IF BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
WISTRAND Alda7A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
ZERROUKI Aicha23C2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
ÅKERMAN Fredrik12B7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ÅLUND Malte18C40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
ÅLUND Simon11C40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ÅNGMAN Sabina17B2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Oliwia11D2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ÄDELSSON Sebastian31D7928BORÅS BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
ÖBERG Elisabet5C7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ÖRNBLOM Siri10D7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
ÖSTERLUND Tilda16C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin13A7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1