Juniormästerskap inomhus 2017
Timrå AIF, IF Karlsvik,
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK. (TAIF)
NCC Hallen i Timrå, from 01-04-2017 to 2-04-2017
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Anna16CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅNGMAN Sabina17BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Oliwia11DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BERGGREN Hannes32ACompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGMAN Alfons19ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor18ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
FLODIN Mathias20DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
GÖTHBERG Viggo31BRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Edvin32BCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Karin5ALongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SVEDBERG William32CCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha23CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALNÅS Tobias9CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLDÉN Emma17ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HALLDÉN Sara14ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HÖGBERG Mandus30BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGBERG Viktor33BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas24DBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
PEINING Olle8BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFROTTSFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
VILHELMSSON Julia28BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANTAS Olivia20DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove16ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FORSSELL Paulina11CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
MÅNSSON Anna22BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
MEDBO Malin15ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan13CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin14BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
RONKAINEN Kristoffer33ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Linus13DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Mathias4CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BORÉN Sofia15ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ENGSTRÖM Clint19CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HÄGGQUIST Emma23BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HEDLUND Alfred21BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARDEBY Richard6CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Adam33CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Linnea31ARecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
NORDSTRÖM Wille12BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
PEINERUD Elin22BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SCHENELL Timmy27BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
STRID André18CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin20BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SVELANDER Jesper24BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WALLIN Emil30DInstinctive Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRÉTARSSON Johanna33CCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRÉTARSSON Saga34ACompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NILSSON Benjamin27CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EDMARKER Viktor5DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
GULIN Ylva35ALongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
HEDLUND Ida35DLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
HJORTENMARK Theo36BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LÄTT Elias23ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
ÖRNBLOM Siri10DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
RASK Adrian24ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RÖJESTÅL Stina1BLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
SAMUELSSON Alexander8DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOLANDER Lars4ALongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BOLANDER Per29CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BAKO Patool16DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
INGVARSSON Jonathan4DLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LANDERBERG Lukas10CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
QVIRIST Adam9ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SAARINEN Erik10ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
WIDEGREN Robin7BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LANS Oliver36ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
MODD Emil19BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Joakim13CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORBERG Julia21ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
VIBERG Cicilia2BLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GEORGSSON Anna14BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HESTNER Linnéa28BCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HESTNER Simon4BLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
MILLING Alva31CRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Johan6ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BARKEMO Theo30CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred21ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
GIDLUND Minea23ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel30ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Felicia3BInstinctive Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LIND Cecilia22CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
MODIG Malte19BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NORBERG Albin20ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda16CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
O´NILS Elin22ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
REDBRINK Zak18BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RÖNNQVIST Linnea23DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
VÄYRYNEN Amanda15CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
VIGETUN Emil29ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WESTLING Herman20CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WESTLING Victor21CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FLINK Ludvig12ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa15DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin13ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRÖÖJD Julia20BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GÅNVALL Ellinor21CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Lina22ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BORGSTRÖM Hampus4BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
RÖNÉR Maja1ALongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
STRANDQVIST Sara15BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
TENGROTH Edvin6ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
TENGROTH Melker32DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
VÄLLSTEDT Marcus5ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
WICTORIN Dina34DCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Moa6DCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅKERMAN Fredrik12BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BIELIS Maja25BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Viola26BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EINARSSON Alva22DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KULLBERG Alexander7ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AXELSSON Viggo8BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KÄLL Evelina28DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
NYMAN Elin17BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
PERSSON Adam40BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Joel25CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
7885VETLANDA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ELAMSSON Olivia10BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTRÖM David8CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LJUNGQVIST Tobias13BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ÖBERG Elisabet5CLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik6BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Albin2CLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
NORDSTEDT Marcus11DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LARSSON Simon36CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDBLOM Sandra2ALongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
STRÅÅT Tova35BLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HÖGLUND Ronja11ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Sara14CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SERRANDER Agnes17CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FORSBERG Niklas14CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KURPPA Tilde10ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
TOLONEN Ella27BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGGREN Oskar30ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGGREN Viktor2DLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BJÖRKLUND Lova28ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
BLOM Emil36DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BLOM Maja37ALongbow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
DOVERSTÅL Kim16BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
HALLBERG Patrik23CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
HEDLUND Josefine27ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Anna21BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Tobias9BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LUND Elvin32ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDMARK Emma34CCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
NORDENFORS Hanna3AInstinctive Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
REMBACKEN Harry38CCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
ROHLIN Evelina33DCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SCUKA Axel31ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba20ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SUNDBAUM Morgan33BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SUNDBAUM Saga29ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
VESTERBERG Kajsa22CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
WENDEL Michaela19DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7913BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MOSSBERG Wilma7DCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ASPLUND Marcus21DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Carl-Johan5BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KJELLIN Mira25CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
NILSSON Hanna26ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SCHÜSSLEDER Jacob4CLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SPECTOR My25ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JANSSON Sebastian10BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7928BORÅS BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÄDELSSON Sebastian31DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Casper12CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
HELLQVIST Hampus19ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
NYCANDER Elin16ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
PYLS Qingmei lu MEIA27DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PETTERSSON Emma7DCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
RYDÉN Magdalena11ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FREDRIKSSON David14DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDBERG Alva16DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
NILSSON Sara15DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BARTHOLDSON Hanna26CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
LORENZO JOHANSSON Axel24ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LORENZO JOHANSSON Max29DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
STARK Isa35CLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLMAN Martin6DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERTHILSSON Tess29BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
THORELL Jonna34BCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
VIKTORSSON Lucas23BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
APPELQVIST Elias32CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGLUND Adrian38DCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
ENGBERG Martin39ACompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
FORSETH Cecilia7BCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
FORSETH David30CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDSJÖ Linn20CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
LUNDSTRÖM Sara15CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
NILSSON Carl31CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
NILSSON Linus6BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
OLOFSSON Tim26ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
26880SÄTERS IF BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
WISMAR Malte26BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BÄCKVALL Jonathan27ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
OHLIN Frida7CCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
PETERSSON FORS Samuel28ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GUDMUNDSSON Oskar24DBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
STOKKI Ellen14DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOHLIN Erik32BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BROBERG Isabelle17CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
ELMFORS Felicia39BCompound Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP Agnes39CCompound Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP Elias37DRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
HUSSEINI Khalig14ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ISAKSSON Eric29CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
KÄLLER Tobias13BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Isac25BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
MANG Mary27CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
MANG Simon38BRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Emilia28CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SPÅNG Oscar12DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
WENNSTRÖM Elias8ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
WIK Emil30DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORDMARK Simon24BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SAND Celina1CLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PETTERSSON Leo25ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SJÖLUND Alexander18BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FERM Isak8ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Bobbo25DBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Ture8CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅLUND Malte18CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
ÅLUND Simon11CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGKVIST Amalia40CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
HEDSTRÖM Emma11BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HELLE`N Albin33ABarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
VIKLUND Emma33DBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
VIKLUND Robin24CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
VOXLIN Elvira40ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BLOM Rasmus9CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
GRAHN Linus29BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GEHRKE Måns18ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
KÄCK Caroline6CCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LINDBERG Marcus13ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LOVÉN Samuel9DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Erik24CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Oskar12ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
RUDIN Christelle11BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
SOIVANEN Robin9ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
TORSTENSSON Tage5CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
VERHAGEN MELIN William4DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
WISTRAND Alda7ACompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LARSSON Erik30BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Alva17ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
OLSSON Axel31BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
STJERNQVIST Elliot18DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
43393ARVIDSJAUR BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HÄGGLUND Albin29DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
43709BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN ENVIKEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STORSNES Villemo1DLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENBERG Daniel23DBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
SVENBERG Malin10CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CEKAL Anton9BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FURE Simon37CRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
JENSEN Ivar38ARecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2