Juniormästerskap inomhus 2017
Timrå AIF, IF Karlsvik,
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK. (TAIF)
NCC Hallen i Timrå, from 01-04-2017 to 2-04-2017
Deltagarlista grupperad på tävlingsmoment
 
BCDBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
029BBERTHILSSON TessOmg. 2
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
027CMANG MaryOmg. 2
028CPERSSON EmiliaOmg. 2
3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFROTTSFÖRENING
028BVILHELMSSON JuliaOmg. 2
7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
025BBIELIS MajaOmg. 1
026BJOHANSSON ViolaOmg. 1
7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
028DKÄLL EvelinaOmg. 2
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
027BTOLONEN EllaOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
028ABJÖRKLUND LovaOmg. 2
027AHEDLUND JosefineOmg. 2
029ASUNDBAUM SagaOmg. 2
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
025CKJELLIN MiraOmg. 1
026ANILSSON HannaOmg. 1
025ASPECTOR MyOmg. 1
7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORP
027DPYLS Qingmei lu MEIAOmg. 2
7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
026CBARTHOLDSON HannaOmg. 2
BCHBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
023BVIKTORSSON LucasOmg. 2
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
026AOLOFSSON TimOmg. 2
26880SÄTERS IF BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
026BWISMAR MalteOmg. 2
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
024DJACOBSSON LukasOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
024DGUDMUNDSSON OskarOmg. 2
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
025BLARSSON IsacOmg. 2
36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
024BNORDMARK SimonOmg. 2
39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
025APETTERSSON LeoOmg. 2
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
025DOLSSON BobboOmg. 2
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
024CVIKLUND RobinOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
024CRIBERG ErikOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
024BSVELANDER JesperOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
023DSVENBERG DanielOmg. 2
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
023ALÄTT EliasOmg. 2
024ARASK AdrianOmg. 2
7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
025CPERSSON JoelOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
023CHALLBERG PatrikOmg. 2
7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
024ALORENZO JOHANSSON AxelOmg. 1
BJDBarebow Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
011DÅSLUND OliwiaOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
011CFORSSELL PaulinaOmg. 1
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
011BHEDSTRÖM EmmaOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
011BRUDIN ChristelleOmg. 2
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
010CSVENBERG MalinOmg. 2
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
010DÖRNBLOM SiriOmg. 2
7885VETLANDA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
010BELAMSSON OliviaOmg. 2
7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
011AHÖGLUND RonjaOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
010AKURPPA TildeOmg. 2
7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNA
011ARYDÉN MagdalenaOmg. 2
BJHBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
009CALNÅS TobiasOmg. 1
008BPEINING OlleOmg. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
008AFERM IsakOmg. 1
008COLSSON TureOmg. 2
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
009CBLOM RasmusOmg. 2
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
009DLOVÉN SamuelOmg. 2
009ASOIVANEN RobinOmg. 2
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
009BCEKAL AntonOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
008DSAMUELSSON AlexanderOmg. 2
7829BS GOTHIA
010CLANDERBERG LukasOmg. 1
009AQVIRIST AdamOmg. 1
010ASAARINEN ErikOmg. 1
7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
008BAXELSSON ViggoOmg. 2
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
008CBERGSTRÖM DavidOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
009BKARLSSON TobiasOmg. 2
7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
010BJANSSON SebastianOmg. 1
BKDBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
040CBERGKVIST AmaliaOmg. 2
033DVIKLUND EmmaOmg. 1
040AVOXLIN ElviraOmg. 2
BKHBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
033BHÖGBERG ViktorOmg. 1
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
033AHELLE`N AlbinOmg. 1
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
033CLUNDSTRÖM AdamOmg. 1
7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
040BPERSSON AdamOmg. 2
CCDCompound Cadett 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
034BTHORELL JonnaOmg. 2
7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILEN
033CGRÉTARSSON JohannaOmg. 2
034AGRÉTARSSON SagaOmg. 2
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
028BHESTNER LinnéaOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
034DWICTORIN DinaOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
034CLUNDMARK EmmaOmg. 2
033DROHLIN EvelinaOmg. 2
CCHCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
032CAPPELQVIST EliasOmg. 2
030CFORSETH DavidOmg. 2
031CNILSSON CarlOmg. 2
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
027ABÄCKVALL JonathanOmg. 1
028APETERSSON FORS SamuelOmg. 1
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
032BBOHLIN ErikOmg. 2
029CISAKSSON EricOmg. 2
030DWIK EmilOmg. 2
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
033ARONKAINEN KristofferOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
027BSCHENELL TimmyOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
030BLARSSON ErikOmg. 2
031BOLSSON AxelOmg. 2
43393ARVIDSJAUR BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
029DHÄGGLUND AlbinOmg. 2
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
027CNILSSON BenjaminOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
032DTENGROTH MelkerOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
030ABERGGREN OskarOmg. 2
032ALUND ElvinOmg. 2
031ASCUKA AxelOmg. 2
033BSUNDBAUM MorganOmg. 2
7928BORÅS BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
031DÄDELSSON SebastianOmg. 2
CJDCompound Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
007BFORSETH CeciliaOmg. 2
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
007COHLIN FridaOmg. 2
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
006CKÄCK CarolineOmg. 2
007AWISTRAND AldaOmg. 2
7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
006DANDERSSON MoaOmg. 2
7913BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FJÄDERN
007DMOSSBERG WilmaOmg. 2
7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNA
007DPETTERSSON EmmaOmg. 1
CJHCompound Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
006BNILSSON LinusOmg. 2
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
008AWENNSTRÖM EliasOmg. 2
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
004CANDERSSON MathiasOmg. 2
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
005CTORSTENSSON TageOmg. 2
004DVERHAGEN MELIN WilliamOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
006CKARDEBY RichardOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
005DEDMARKER ViktorOmg. 2
7829BS GOTHIA
007BWIDEGREN RobinOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
006APETTERSSON JohanOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
004BBORGSTRÖM HampusOmg. 2
006ATENGROTH EdvinOmg. 2
005AVÄLLSTEDT MarcusOmg. 2
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
007AKULLBERG AlexanderOmg. 1
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
006BPERSSON ErikOmg. 1
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
005BBENGTSSON Carl-JohanOmg. 2
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
006DHELLMAN MartinOmg. 1
CKDCompound Knatte 10 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
039BELMFORS FeliciaOmg. 2
039CGRIP AgnesOmg. 2
CKHCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
032ABERGGREN HannesOmg. 1
032BJOHANSSON EdvinOmg. 1
032CSVEDBERG WilliamOmg. 1
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
038DBERGLUND AdrianOmg. 2
039AENGBERG MartinOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
038CREMBACKEN HarryOmg. 2
ICHInstinctive Cadett 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
030DWALLIN EmilOmg. 1
IJDInstinctive Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
003BKARLSSON FeliciaOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
003ANORDENFORS HannaOmg. 2
LCDLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
035AGULIN YlvaOmg. 2
035DHEDLUND IdaOmg. 2
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
035BSTRÅÅT TovaOmg. 2
7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
035CSTARK IsaOmg. 2
LCHLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
030BHÖGBERG MandusOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
029BGRAHN LinusOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
036BHJORTENMARK TheoOmg. 2
7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
029CBOLANDER PerOmg. 1
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
036ALANS OliverOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
030CBARKEMO TheoOmg. 1
030AHAGSTRÖM JoelOmg. 1
029AVIGETUN EmilOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
036CLARSSON SimonOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
036DBLOM EmilOmg. 2
7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
029DLORENZO JOHANSSON MaxOmg. 1
LJDLongbow Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
005ALARSSON KarinOmg. 1
36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
001CSAND CelinaOmg. 2
43709BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN ENVIKEN
001DSTORSNES VillemoOmg. 2
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
001BRÖJESTÅL StinaOmg. 2
7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIK
002BVIBERG CiciliaOmg. 2
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
001ARÖNÉR MajaOmg. 2
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
005CÖBERG ElisabetOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
002ALINDBLOM SandraOmg. 2
LJHLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
004ABOLANDER LarsOmg. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
004DINGVARSSON JonathanOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
004BHESTNER SimonOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
002CANDERSSON AlbinOmg. 2
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
002DBERGGREN ViktorOmg. 2
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
004CSCHÜSSLEDER JacobOmg. 1
LKDLongbow Knatte 10 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
037ABLOM MajaOmg. 2
RCDRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
023CZERROUKI AichaOmg. 1
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
020CLINDSJÖ LinnOmg. 2
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
020DANTAS OliviaOmg. 2
022BMÅNSSON AnnaOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
023BHÄGGQUIST EmmaOmg. 1
022BPEINERUD ElinOmg. 1
7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIK
021ANORBERG JuliaOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
023AGIDLUND MineaOmg. 1
022CLIND CeciliaOmg. 1
022AO´NILS ElinOmg. 1
023DRÖNNQVIST LinneaOmg. 1
7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILEN
020BFRÖÖJD JuliaOmg. 2
021CGÅNVALL EllinorOmg. 2
022AJOHANSSON LinaOmg. 2
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
022DEINARSSON AlvaOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
021BKARLSSON AnnaOmg. 2
020ASNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaOmg. 2
022CVESTERBERG KajsaOmg. 2
019DWENDEL MichaelaOmg. 2
RCHRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
019ABERGMAN AlfonsOmg. 1
018AEDSTRÖM TheodorOmg. 1
020DFLODIN MathiasOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
018BSJÖLUND AlexanderOmg. 2
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
018CÅLUND MalteOmg. 2
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
018AGEHRKE MånsOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
019CENGSTRÖM ClintOmg. 1
021BHEDLUND AlfredOmg. 1
018CSTRID AndréOmg. 1
020BSUNDSTRÖM AlbinOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
018DSTJERNQVIST ElliotOmg. 2
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
019BMODD EmilOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
021AENGELMARK AlfredOmg. 1
019BMODIG MalteOmg. 1
020ANORBERG AlbinOmg. 1
018BREDBRINK ZakOmg. 1
020CWESTLING HermanOmg. 1
021CWESTLING VictorOmg. 1
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
021DASPLUND MarcusOmg. 1
7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORP
019AHELLQVIST HampusOmg. 2
RJDRecurve Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IF
016CJOHANSSON AnnaOmg. 2
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
017BÅNGMAN SabinaOmg. 1
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
015CLUNDSTRÖM SaraOmg. 2
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
017AHALLDÉN EmmaOmg. 1
014AHALLDÉN SaraOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
014DSTOKKI EllenOmg. 1
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
017CBROBERG IsabelleOmg. 2
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
016AFJÄLLSTRÖM ToveOmg. 1
015AMEDBO MalinOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
015ABORÉN SofiaOmg. 2
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
017AOLSSON AlvaOmg. 2
7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTAR
016DBAKO PatoolOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
014BGEORGSSON AnnaOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
015CVÄYRYNEN AmandaOmg. 1
016CÖSTERLUND TildaOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
015DLINDSTRÖM MoaOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
015BSTRANDQVIST SaraOmg. 2
7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
017BNYMAN ElinOmg. 2
7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
014CHÖGLUND SaraOmg. 1
017CSERRANDER AgnesOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
016BDOVERSTÅL KimOmg. 2
7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORP
016ANYCANDER ElinOmg. 2
7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
016DLINDBERG AlvaOmg. 2
015DNILSSON SaraOmg. 2
RJHRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
014AHUSSEINI KhaligOmg. 2
013BKÄLLER TobiasOmg. 2
012DSPÅNG OscarOmg. 2
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
013CPRIKLONSKY JohanOmg. 1
014BRONKAINEN KevinOmg. 2
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
013DANDERSSON LinusOmg. 2
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
011CÅLUND SimonOmg. 2
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
013ALINDBERG MarcusOmg. 2
012ARIBERG OskarOmg. 2
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
012BNORDSTRÖM WilleOmg. 1
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
013COLSSON JoakimOmg. 2
7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
012AFLINK LudvigOmg. 1
013AÖSTMAN MartinOmg. 1
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
012BÅKERMAN FredrikOmg. 2
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
013BLJUNGQVIST TobiasOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
011DNORDSTEDT MarcusOmg. 2
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
014CFORSBERG NiklasOmg. 2
7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORP
012CARVIDSSON CasperOmg. 2
7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
014DFREDRIKSSON DavidOmg. 2
RKDRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
031ANILSSON LinneaOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
031CMILLING AlvaOmg. 1
RKHRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
031BGÖTHBERG ViggoOmg. 1
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
037DGRIP EliasOmg. 2
038BMANG SimonOmg. 2
50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUB
037CFURE SimonOmg. 2
038AJENSEN IvarOmg. 2