Juniormästerskap inomhus 2017
Timrå AIF, IF Karlsvik,
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK. (TAIF)
NCC Hallen i Timrå, from 01-04-2017 to 2-04-2017
Deltagarlista grupperad på tavla
 
Omgång 1
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
4ABOLANDER Lars7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
4BHESTNER Simon7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
4CSCHÜSSLEDER Jacob7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
4DINGVARSSON Jonathan7829BS GOTHIALongbow Junior 16 Herrar
5ALARSSON Karin2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKLongbow Junior 16 Damer
5CÖBERG Elisabet7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENLongbow Junior 16 Damer
6APETTERSSON Johan7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
6BPERSSON Erik7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound Junior 16 Herrar
6CKARDEBY Richard4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Herrar
6DHELLMAN Martin7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
7AKULLBERG Alexander7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Junior 16 Herrar
7BWIDEGREN Robin7829BS GOTHIACompound Junior 16 Herrar
7DPETTERSSON Emma7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNACompound Junior 16 Damer
8AFERM Isak39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
8BPEINING Olle2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
8CBERGSTRÖM David7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9AQVIRIST Adam7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9BCEKAL Anton45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9CALNÅS Tobias2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
10ASAARINEN Erik7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 Herrar
10BJANSSON Sebastian7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
10CLANDERBERG Lukas7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 Herrar
11AHÖGLUND Ronja7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPBarebow Junior 16 Damer
11BHEDSTRÖM Emma40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Junior 16 Damer
11CFORSSELL Paulina3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
11DÅSLUND Oliwia2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
12AFLINK Ludvig7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
12BNORDSTRÖM Wille4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
13AÖSTMAN Martin7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
13BLJUNGQVIST Tobias7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
13CPRIKLONSKY Johan3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
14AHALLDÉN Sara2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
14BGEORGSSON Anna7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
14CHÖGLUND Sara7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
14DSTOKKI Ellen33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
15AMEDBO Malin3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
15CVÄYRYNEN Amanda7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
15DLINDSTRÖM Moa7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
16AFJÄLLSTRÖM Tove3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
16CÖSTERLUND Tilda7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
16DBAKO Patool7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Junior 16 Damer
17AHALLDÉN Emma2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
17BÅNGMAN Sabina2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
17CSERRANDER Agnes7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
18AEDSTRÖM Theodor2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
18BREDBRINK Zak7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
18CSTRID André4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
19ABERGMAN Alfons2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
19BMODIG Malte7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
19CENGSTRÖM Clint4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
20ANORBERG Albin7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
20BSUNDSTRÖM Albin4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
20CWESTLING Herman7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
20DFLODIN Mathias2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
21AENGELMARK Alfred7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
21BHEDLUND Alfred4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
21CWESTLING Victor7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
21DASPLUND Marcus7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
22AO´NILS Elin7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
22BPEINERUD Elin4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
22CLIND Cecilia7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
22DEINARSSON Alva7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
23AGIDLUND Minea7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
23BHÄGGQUIST Emma4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
23CZERROUKI Aicha2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
23DRÖNNQVIST Linnea7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
24ALORENZO JOHANSSON Axel7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
24BSVELANDER Jesper4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
24CVIKLUND Robin40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
24DJACOBSSON Lukas2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
25ASPECTOR My7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
25BBIELIS Maja7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
25CKJELLIN Mira7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
26ANILSSON Hanna7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
26BJOHANSSON Viola7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
27ABÄCKVALL Jonathan31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
27BSCHENELL Timmy4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
27CNILSSON Benjamin7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
28APETERSSON FORS Samuel31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
28BHESTNER Linnéa7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Damer
29AVIGETUN Emil7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
29BGRAHN Linus40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
29CBOLANDER Per7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
29DLORENZO JOHANSSON Max7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
30AHAGSTRÖM Joel7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
30BHÖGBERG Mandus2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
30CBARKEMO Theo7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
30DWALLIN Emil4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGInstinctive Cadett 13 Herrar
31ANILSSON Linnea4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
31BGÖTHBERG Viggo2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
31CMILLING Alva7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
32ABERGGREN Hannes2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
32BJOHANSSON Edvin2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
32CSVEDBERG William2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
33AHELLE`N Albin40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
33BHÖGBERG Viktor2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
33CLUNDSTRÖM Adam4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
33DVIKLUND Emma40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
Omgång 2
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1ARÖNÉR Maja7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Damer
1BRÖJESTÅL Stina7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Damer
1CSAND Celina36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Damer
1DSTORSNES Villemo43709BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN ENVIKENLongbow Junior 16 Damer
2ALINDBLOM Sandra7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Damer
2BVIBERG Cicilia7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIKLongbow Junior 16 Damer
2CANDERSSON Albin7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
2DBERGGREN Viktor7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Junior 16 Herrar
3ANORDENFORS Hanna7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNAInstinctive Junior 16 Damer
3BKARLSSON Felicia7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKInstinctive Junior 16 Damer
4BBORGSTRÖM Hampus7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
4CANDERSSON Mathias3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Herrar
4DVERHAGEN MELIN William40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Herrar
5AVÄLLSTEDT Marcus7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
5BBENGTSSON Carl-Johan7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
5CTORSTENSSON Tage40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Herrar
5DEDMARKER Viktor7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
6ATENGROTH Edvin7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
6BNILSSON Linus26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
6CKÄCK Caroline40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Damer
6DANDERSSON Moa7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Damer
7AWISTRAND Alda40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Damer
7BFORSETH Cecilia26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Damer
7COHLIN Frida31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENCompound Junior 16 Damer
7DMOSSBERG Wilma7913BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FJÄDERNCompound Junior 16 Damer
8AWENNSTRÖM Elias33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Junior 16 Herrar
8BAXELSSON Viggo7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
8COLSSON Ture39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
8DSAMUELSSON Alexander7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9ASOIVANEN Robin40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9BKARLSSON Tobias7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9CBLOM Rasmus40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9DLOVÉN Samuel40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
10AKURPPA Tilde7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
10BELAMSSON Olivia7885VETLANDA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
10CSVENBERG Malin44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
10DÖRNBLOM Siri7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
11ARYDÉN Magdalena7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNABarebow Junior 16 Damer
11BRUDIN Christelle40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 Damer
11CÅLUND Simon40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
11DNORDSTEDT Marcus7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
12ARIBERG Oskar40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
12BÅKERMAN Fredrik7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
12CARVIDSSON Casper7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
12DSPÅNG Oscar33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
13ALINDBERG Marcus40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
13BKÄLLER Tobias33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
13COLSSON Joakim7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
13DANDERSSON Linus3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
14AHUSSEINI Khalig33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
14BRONKAINEN Kevin3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
14CFORSBERG Niklas7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
14DFREDRIKSSON David7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
15ABORÉN Sofia3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 Damer
15BSTRANDQVIST Sara7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
15CLUNDSTRÖM Sara26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
15DNILSSON Sara7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
16ANYCANDER Elin7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
16BDOVERSTÅL Kim7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Junior 16 Damer
16CJOHANSSON Anna1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
16DLINDBERG Alva7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
17AOLSSON Alva43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
17BNYMAN Elin7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
17CBROBERG Isabelle33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Junior 16 Damer
18AGEHRKE Måns40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
18BSJÖLUND Alexander39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
18CÅLUND Malte40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
18DSTJERNQVIST Elliot43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
19AHELLQVIST Hampus7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORPRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
19BMODD Emil7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
19DWENDEL Michaela7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Damer
20ASNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Damer
20BFRÖÖJD Julia7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
20CLINDSJÖ Linn26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
20DANTAS Olivia3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
21ANORBERG Julia7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIKRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
21BKARLSSON Anna7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Damer
21CGÅNVALL Ellinor7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
22AJOHANSSON Lina7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
22BMÅNSSON Anna3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
22CVESTERBERG Kajsa7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Damer
23ALÄTT Elias7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
23BVIKTORSSON Lucas20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
23CHALLBERG Patrik7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
23DSVENBERG Daniel44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
24ARASK Adrian7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
24BNORDMARK Simon36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
24CRIBERG Erik40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
24DGUDMUNDSSON Oskar33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
25APETTERSSON Leo39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
25BLARSSON Isac33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
25CPERSSON Joel7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
25DOLSSON Bobbo39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
26AOLOFSSON Tim26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
26BWISMAR Malte26880SÄTERS IF BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
26CBARTHOLDSON Hanna7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
27AHEDLUND Josefine7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
27BTOLONEN Ella7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
27CMANG Mary33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
27DPYLS Qingmei lu MEIA7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORPBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
28ABJÖRKLUND Lova7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
28BVILHELMSSON Julia3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFROTTSFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
28CPERSSON Emilia33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
28DKÄLL Evelina7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
29ASUNDBAUM Saga7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
29BBERTHILSSON Tess20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
29CISAKSSON Eric33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
29DHÄGGLUND Albin43393ARVIDSJAUR BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
30ABERGGREN Oskar7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Herrar
30BLARSSON Erik43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
30CFORSETH David26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
30DWIK Emil33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
31ASCUKA Axel7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Herrar
31BOLSSON Axel43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
31CNILSSON Carl26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
31DÄDELSSON Sebastian7928BORÅS BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
32ALUND Elvin7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Herrar
32BBOHLIN Erik33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
32CAPPELQVIST Elias26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
32DTENGROTH Melker7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
33ARONKAINEN Kristoffer3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
33BSUNDBAUM Morgan7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Herrar
33CGRÉTARSSON Johanna7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 Damer
33DROHLIN Evelina7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Damer
34AGRÉTARSSON Saga7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 Damer
34BTHORELL Jonna20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Damer
34CLUNDMARK Emma7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Damer
34DWICTORIN Dina7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Damer
35AGULIN Ylva7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
35BSTRÅÅT Tova7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
35CSTARK Isa7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
35DHEDLUND Ida7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
36ALANS Oliver7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
36BHJORTENMARK Theo7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
36CLARSSON Simon7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
36DBLOM Emil7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
37ABLOM Maja7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Knatte 10 Damer
37CFURE Simon50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
37DGRIP Elias33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
38AJENSEN Ivar50998LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
38BMANG Simon33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
38CREMBACKEN Harry7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Knatte 10 Herrar
38DBERGLUND Adrian26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
39AENGBERG Martin26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
39BELMFORS Felicia33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Knatte 10 Damer
39CGRIP Agnes33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Knatte 10 Damer
40AVOXLIN Elvira40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
40BPERSSON Adam7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
40CBERGKVIST Amalia40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 Damer