???????? ?????????? ?? ??????? Държавно първенство на закрито
СК "Робин Худ" София (СКРХ)
гр. Габрово, Спортна зала "Орловец", from 17-03-2017 to 19-03-2017
???????? ?????????? ?? ???????
Brackets
 
Компаунд мъже
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Николов ВикторРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе148
32Богданов ИванСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София134
Николов Виктор143
Кацаров Мирослав140
17Косев ЦаньоПД-1АКСЛ "Атила" Пловдив139
16Кацаров МирославСФ-ФСК "Феникс Арчъри" София140
Николов Виктор143
Станев Николай139
9Димитров КостадинПД-1АКСЛ "Атила" Пловдив134
24Авджиев РадостинПД-2СК "Хуни” Пловдив135
Авджиев Радостин133
Станев Николай134
25Зарчев ВолодяСФ-ФСК "Феникс Арчъри" София136
8Станев НиколайВТСК "Етър -78" В.Търново137
Николов Виктор144
Гергинов Васил142
5Гергинов ВасилСФ-РСК "Робин Худ" София146
28Стойков АлександърСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София131
Гергинов Васил141
Жеков Живко133
21Жеков ЖивкоРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе140
12Марков МаринКЗСК "Раптор Арчери" Казанлък139
Гергинов Васил145
Матев Мартин139
13Вучков ДобромирРЗ-2СК "Йотов Арчъри Академи" Разг139
20Балджиев ЗдравкоПД-2СК "Хуни” Пловдив140
Балджиев Здравко137
Матев Мартин141
29Димитров ДимитърСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София141Final
4Матев МартинСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София145Николов Виктор141
Ахиле Овидио146
Bronze
3Георгиев ЙорданКЗСК "Раптор Арчери" Казанлък142Гергинов Васил141
30Николов НиколайСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София127Георгиев Йордан140
Георгиев Йордан144
Желев Георги129
19Генов ВасилСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София1398
14Желев ГеоргиСФ-РСК "Робин Худ" София139*9
Георгиев Йордан143
Иванов Ивайло139
11Димитров ВенциславСФ-РСК "Робин Худ" София138
22Бучакчиев ДимитърКЗСК "Раптор Арчери" Казанлък135
Димитров Венцислав0
Иванов Ивайло142
27Славков ХристоПД-2СК "Хуни” Пловдив134
6Иванов ИвайлоРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе139
Георгиев Йордан142
Ахиле Овидио145
7Ценов КонстантинСФ-РСК "Робин Худ" София138
26Тончев СветославВТСК "Етър -78" В.Търново134
Ценов Константин139
Донбал Ахмед140
23Борисов МиленСФ-ФСК "Феникс Арчъри" София124
10Донбал АхмедСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София137
Донбал Ахмед138
Ахиле Овидио148
15Димитров ДимитърВТСК "Етър -78" В.Търново141
18Бойчев ПеткоРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе138
Димитров Димитър138
Ахиле Овидио144
31Тасков КирилКЗСК "Раптор Арчери" Казанлък124
2Ахиле ОвидиоРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе147