???????? ?????????? ?? ??????? Държавно първенство на закрито
СК "Робин Худ" София (СКРХ)
гр. Габрово, Спортна зала "Орловец", from 17-03-2017 to 19-03-2017
???????? ?????????? ?? ???????
Brackets
 
Олимпийски стил мъже
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Банчев ИванРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе6
32Георгиев КрасимирСАДОСК "Тракиец-Садово” Садово4
Банчев Иван7
Алабашев Филип1
17Алабашев ФилипСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София6*10*
16Бонев БоянРЗ-1СК ”Антибиотик" Разград510
Банчев Иван7
Вътев Владислав3
9Йотов ИванРЗ-2СК "Йотов Арчъри Академи" Разг6
24Лечев СлавСФ-ФСК "Феникс Арчъри" София0
Йотов Иван2
Вътев Владислав6
25Христов ЛюбомирРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе3
8Вътев ВладиславВНОСК "Млади Стрелци" Варна7
Банчев Иван4
Дачев Дамян6
5Дачев ДамянВТСК "Етър -78" В.Търново6
28Кънчев АнатолиРЗ-1СК ”Антибиотик" Разград0
Дачев Дамян6
Иванов Иван0
21Петров АтанасСФ-РСК "Робин Худ" София3
12Иванов ИванСФ-ФСК "Феникс Арчъри" София7
Дачев Дамян6
Латев Аспарух2
13Митов ИванСФ-ФСК "Феникс Арчъри" София4
20Тягов НиколайВНОСК "Млади Стрелци" Варна6
Тягов Николай0
Латев Аспарух6
29Каранешев НиколайСФ-РСК "Робин Худ" София0Final
4Латев АспарухСФ-РСК "Робин Худ" София6Дачев Дамян6
Милушев Димитър0
Bronze
3Великов ВенциславСФ-РСК "Робин Худ" София6Банчев Иван4
30Андонов СтанимирСТЗСК "Загорски Стрелец" Стара За0Христов Христо6
Великов Венцислав6
Джамбазов Йордан0
19Димитров ДимитърЧБСК "Артемида" Червен бряг4
14Джамбазов ЙорданРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе6
Великов Венцислав4
Милушев Димитър6
11Генков ВладимирВНОСК "Млади Стрелци" Варна7
22Данев НиколайВНОСК "Млади Стрелци" Варна1
Генков Владимир1
Милушев Димитър7
27Терзиев ИванСАДОСК "Тракиец-Садово” Садово0
6Милушев ДимитърПД-1АКСЛ "Атила" Пловдив6
Милушев Димитър6
Христов Христо2
7Матев СтаниславСТЗСК "Загорски Стрелец" Стара За6
26Каравасилев ИванПД-2СК "Хуни” Пловдив2
Матев Станислав59
Мирчев Мирослав6*10
23Проданов ИванСТЗСК "Загорски Стрелец" Стара За3
10Мирчев МирославРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе7
Мирчев Мирослав3
Христов Христо7
15Абаджиев ГеоргиСТЗСК "Загорски Стрелец" Стара За2
18Пендов ГеоргиСАДОСК "Тракиец-Садово” Садово6
Пендов Георги1
Христов Христо7
31Сейков СтефанСФ-ГСК "Габарит" София0
2Христов ХристоРССК "Джамбо 2006" Русе6