Gran Prix Mexicano 2017 - World Ranking Event Gran Prix Mexicano 2017 - World Ranking Event
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Estatal CARE, from 17-04-2017 to 22-04-2017
Gran Prix Mexicano 2017 - World Ranking Event
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CEREZO Melanie21DRecurve Women
ESCALANTE Ignacio33DRecurve Men
GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria Eugenia6DCompound Women
LEITHOLD Florencia19DRecurve Women
SALINAS Nelson Fabio9DCompound Men
SANCHEZ Guillermo32DRecurve Men
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRANDÃO Raphael Pereira Oliveira25DRecurve Men
DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius24DRecurve Men
D’ALMEIDA Marcus27DRecurve Men
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel26DRecurve Men
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUILAR Andres30DRecurve Men
AGUILAR Guillermo31DRecurve Men
ANDRADES Javiera16DRecurve Women
CHANG Keiko22DRecurve Women
GONZALEZ Florencia Paz18CRecurve Women
MALDONADO Tania17DRecurve Women
MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio13DCompound Men
PEREZ Felipe29DRecurve Men
PRADENAS Pablo28DRecurve Men
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONTRERAS Valentina20DRecurve Women
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANSEN Stephan10DCompound Men
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ COLOMA Katia4DCompound Women
CASTRO Diego32BRecurve Men
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Marcelo12DCompound Men
FLOSSBACH Thomas31BRecurve Men
LOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin Andres33BRecurve Men
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes3DCompound Women
PELLECER Cinthya19BRecurve Women
VALENCIA Yesenia20BRecurve Women
ZEBADUA Maria Jose2DCompound Women
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
Name
Target
Event
Session
WAREHIME Amanda23BRecurve Women
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ BANDALA Alberto Derek28ARecurve Men
ALVAREZ Maria Fernanda19ARecurve Women
ANCHONDO Andres34CRecurve Men
ARMENDARIZ Alejandro24ARecurve Men
ARNOLDO Padilla15ACompound Men
AVITIA Mariana20CRecurve Women
BALCAZAR Enrique13CCompound Men
BAYARDO Gabriela16BRecurve Women
BOARDMAN Ernesto32ARecurve Men
CANTÚ TIJERINA Magda Yolanda21BRecurve Women
CARDOSO Mario9ACompound Men
CHAPA FERNÁNDEZ Genoveva Esmeralda16CRecurve Women
CRISANTO Ana del Milagro3CCompound Women
CUBURU QUIÑONES Luis Fernando35ACompound Men
DE LA GARZA DAVILA Armando35CCompound Men
DEL VALLE Daniel Kevin7CCompound Men
DOMINGUEZ Rosalía1DCompound Women
ELIZONDO DEL BOSQUE Jose14CCompound Men
ESCAMILLA Roberto14DCompound Men
ESPINOSA SURO Miguel Ángel9CCompound Men
ESPINOZA AYORA Valentina23CRecurve Women
ESTRADA CASTRO Carolina4BCompound Women
FIERRO Julio9BCompound Men
FLORES MORENO Maricela5ACompound Women
FLORES SUAREZ Francisco Javier13ACompound Men
GARCÍA AGUIRRE Rubén Eduardo7BCompound Men
GARCIA CIRILO Gerardo Antonio26BRecurve Men
GARCIA JASSO Ana Patricia14BCompound Women
GARCIA Margarita14ACompound Women
GONZALEZ Gina18BRecurve Women
GONZALEZ Rodolfo10BCompound Men
GONZALEZ Sofia1CCompound Women
GUTIERREZ RUBIO Mariana4ACompound Women
GUTIÉRREZ VIZCAÍNO Ricardo26CRecurve Men
GUZMÁN LÓPEZ  Ana Lucía23ARecurve Women
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio15DCompound Men
JUAREZ Ana Cristina2ACompound Women
LEZAMA SOTO Luis15CCompound Men
LOPEZ POSADAS Aaron Enrique25BRecurve Men
LOPEZ ZUÑIGA Daniel26ARecurve Men
MARIN David12BCompound Men
MARROQUÍN SALAZAR Noé12ACompound Men
MARTINEZ Jose Luis28BRecurve Men
MARTINEZ WING Bruno25CRecurve Men
MEDINA Adolfo13BCompound Men
MENDILLO LIMA Lilian1BCompound Women
MERINO Brenda5BCompound Women
MORENO Karen3ACompound Women
NEVAREZ CARDENAS Jorge Ociel30BRecurve Men
OCHOA - ANDERSON Linda6CCompound Women
OCHOA CALVILLO Gloria Leticia17ARecurve Women
OLVERA MENDEZ Uriel10ACompound Men
ORIHUELA Gabriel11BCompound Men
PADILLA AGUIRRE Karen Marcela16ARecurve Women
PAREDES MAYER Adrian33ARecurve Men
PEREZ CHAVEZ Laura M15BCompound Women
PIMENTEL PARRAGA Carlos Javier7ACompound Men
PINTOR ANGUIANO César Eduardo27ARecurve Men
QUINTANA Alonso11CCompound Men
REYES ARIZPE Reyna Betsabe21CRecurve Women
RIVERA Ilse2CCompound Women
RODRIGUEZ Katya Sofia5CCompound Women
RODRIGUEZ PARRA Mario Alberto8ACompound Men
ROMAN ARROYO Aida23DRecurve Women
ROQUE MEDELLÍN Laura Patricia17CRecurve Women
ROSÍLES MARROQUÍN Ignacio8CCompound Men
SAENZ MARTINEZ Omar28CRecurve Men
SALAZAR Jorge Biam34BRecurve Men
SALINAS LOPEZ Adriana Racheli18ARecurve Women
SALINAS Stephanie4CCompound Women
SANCHEZ Esmeralda6BCompound Women
SANCHEZ FELIX Alejandra21ARecurve Women
SANCHEZ Jesús Eduardo8BCompound Men
SANDOVAL Andres29CRecurve Men
SANDOVAL Fernanda del Rocio2BCompound Women
SANSORES Héctor Eduardo25ARecurve Men
SERRANO Juan René27CRecurve Men
SOSA TREVIÑO Rubén29ARecurve Men
TAPIA Luis27BRecurve Men
TREVIÑO CANTU Carmen Daniela3BCompound Women
URIBE Orlando30ARecurve Men
VALENCIA Alejandra22ARecurve Women
VALENCIA Margarita6ACompound Women
VALLES ISLA Daniel Alejandro33CRecurve Men
VARGAS Javier24CRecurve Men
VILLA Ana Karen18DRecurve Women
ZACARÍAS COPADO Rodrigo11ACompound Men
ZAMORA Oldair30CRecurve Men
ZAMORA Omar32CRecurve Men
ZEPEDA Fernanda1ACompound Women
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHLOESSER Mike11DCompound Men
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ Bryan8DCompound Men
CINTRON Marla5DCompound Women
PEREZ Eshban34ARecurve Men
REYES Jose Juan7DCompound Men