Viking3DGames Viking3DGames
Helsingborgs BK & Kävlinge GoiF (7865)
Örtofta Slott, from 29-04-2017 to 29-04-2017
Viking3DGames
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1KØGE BL
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Carin21DLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
2KØBENHAVNS BL
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HANSEN Finn Bjørn17CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
2702KÄVLINGE GYMNASTIK O IDROTTSFÖ
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Jessica1BInstinctive Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Patrik17BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Zebastian4BLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Stefan9DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Alexandra22CCompound Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Noah1CInstinctive Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Julia10DBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
LINNÉR Sara14DInstinctive Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SEJBJERG Niels20CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SELANDER Josef2CBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MALEFJORD Jimmie14BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PALMÉR Mats3CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3522SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BYAFÖRENIN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KALLINI Isak19CRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NORDBORG Nicklas8DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IDROTTSFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AXTELIUS Isabelle10CBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
EKELIN Sigrid1DRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
HERSTEDT Rolf2BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDVED Acke11ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7809KARLSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HALLBERG Mats23ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
MAURITZSON Julia4ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
MAURITZSON Roger5BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERDAHL Rickard8ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7811BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SNAPPHANEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRIDH Carl2DRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LILJA Stefan7DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Jonas24ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HED Joakim9BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
IDÉHN Inga Lill24CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7830BK GÖTA LEJON
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
YTTERBERG Karl23CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7833KUNGÄLVS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HANSSON Stefan20ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSTRÖM Tobias7ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LILJA Sandra22DBarebow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
PFRUNDER Eva24DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7835SKALLSJÖ BÅGSKYTTEGILLE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JONSON Fredrik4CBarebow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Lars-Erik22BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
RUNDBERG Sonny8BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7837FALKENBERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NYBERG Harald2ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
RICKARDSSON David9ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
RODVIK Jonny10ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7839VARBERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRÖNNEVIK Ronny8CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7864BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN GRIPEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRIBERG Mats23BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HEIN Andreas15CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LJUNG Jonathan4DBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Emily14ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BURSELL Annie12CLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Hanna14CRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Maja12DLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
TENGROTH Edvin22ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
TENGROTH Melker19DCompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7867HÄSSLEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Dan21BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HARRYSSON Tomas15ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HESSEL Nils-Erik17DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Egon12ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7871BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PANTERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EGGEFJÄLL Pär5DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÄGER Hans23DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÄGER My20BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LILJA Carina21CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
OTTERSTRÖM Jan3DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SANDIN Lina-Sofie16CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVENSSON Lars-Göran24BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZALATNAI Csanád15DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7872SKURUPS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ADCOCK Linda12BInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
ADCOCK Richard16BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Evelina19BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Magnus3BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIMÅS Joakim5ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7884BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN VAGGERYD
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDEN Peter10BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ADOLFSSON Christer7CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
28362BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BJÖRNEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Eva19ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVANHOLM Berit16ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVANHOLM Bosse5CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BÄCKLUND Ulf7BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola9CInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
40926BJÄRE BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Wictor11CRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HINTERLACH Jimmy11BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Krister15BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
RUPP Per-Olof3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
41659KALMAR BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENSCHJÖLD Håkan21ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob17ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1