NUM 2017 NUM 2017
Pohjan Jousi ry (PoJo)
Sauvosaari, Kemi, from 30-06-2017 to 2-07-2017
NUM 2017
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LINDBERG MarcusSWESweden325/ 1313/ 1638215
2FLINK LudvigSWESweden306/ 3308/ 2614123
3MÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuFINFinland300/ 4306/ 3606124
4BAGER MagnusDENDenmark318/ 2282/ 6600147
5THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI SanderNORNorway300/ 5296/ 459693
6MARKKANEN MorttiFINFinland291/ 6285/ 557654
7KLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNorway266/ 7266/ 753252
8ÖSTMAN MartinSWESweden232/11264/ 849630
9NORDSTRÖM WilleSWESweden259/ 8236/1149531
10DALSGARD TeiturFROFaroe Islands244/ 9246/ 949021
11ÅKERMAN FredrikSWESweden237/10238/1047571
Recurve - Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LINDSTRÖM MoaSWESweden300/ 1309/ 1609144
2LOORENTS CherylSWESweden285/ 3300/ 258594
3HELIN JohannaFINFinland294/ 2273/ 756772
4NISSEN Lea MogreeDENDenmark278/ 4278/ 655693
5JOHANSSON SofieSWESweden276/ 5279/ 555541
6NILSSON SaraSWESweden260/ 7288/ 354890
7AALTONEN Anna-SofiaFINFinland254/ 8281/ 453582
8KETOLA JuuliFINFinland266/ 6263/ 852962
9DAVIES KristinNORNorway253/ 9244/ 949751
10BRYN AnneNORNorway213/11229/1044220
11INGEBRIGTSEN SusanneNORNorway216/10199/1141521
12LISSNER MichelleNORNorway205/12194/1239900
13EMSELL OLSSON JenniferNORNorway169/1367/1323620
Recurve - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1STAUDT OliverDENDenmark313/ 1318/ 1631212
2SMEDS OskarFINFinland307/ 4312/ 4619134
3ROTH SanderNORNorway308/ 3309/ 6617103
4RONKAINEN KevinSWESweden299/ 6314/ 2613124
5LEIKKOLA MarkusFINFinland309/ 2299/ 8608155
6PALLONEN LauriFINFinland297/ 7310/ 5607122
7LAURIDSEN JakobDENDenmark303/ 5298/ 9601116
8ALBRECHTSEN EmilDENDenmark294/ 8305/ 7599125
9SJØTUN Odin FNORNorway280/11313/ 3593113
10BRYNNING RasmusDENDenmark286/10298/ 958496
11JENSEN SvanteDENDenmark290/ 9291/12581121
12SMOLANDER LauriFINFinland275/12293/1156881
13RIBERG OscarSWESweden273/13281/1455473
14RUTLEDAL Adrian AskerNORNorway265/15281/13546104
15SALPAOJA RasmusFINFinland256/16278/1553442
16JUUL KarlDENDenmark266/14264/1753074
17NISSINEN PyryFINFinland243/18268/1651193
18NIELSEN YngwieDENDenmark248/17251/1849952
19TRINH NicolaiDENDenmark188/19192/1938041
20LAUKELAND SteffenNORNorway178/20156/2033400
Recurve - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HILLESTAD KatrineNORNorway309/ 1319/ 1628196
2RUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFinland301/ 2315/ 2616156
3AHO LottaFINFinland298/ 3295/ 3593111
4LEHTOMÄKI HannaFINFinland293/ 4293/ 458694
5KOIVISTO JasminFINFinland283/ 5290/ 557382
6FJÄLSTRÖM ToveSWESweden281/ 6285/ 656650
7LARSEN SigneDENDenmark271/ 7282/ 7553113
8BAGER FrederikkeDENDenmark240/ 8256/ 849621
9KOSTIANDER SenjaFINFinland218/12250/ 946830
10REPPE Silje AndreaNORNorway228/10229/1245731
11ÅNGMAN SabinaSWESweden233/ 9219/1345240
12HURVITZ EmilyDENDenmark219/11215/1443420
13DOVERSTÅL KimSWESweden189/14242/1043131
14HEINSEN LouiseDENDenmark195/13236/1143121
15MASTRUP FridaDENDenmark172/15166/1533810
16LAITI Linn HegeNORNorway143/17159/1630211
17WÄLLERSTEN FannySWESweden172/15129/1730100
Recurve - Nordic Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PENTTINEN KalleFINFinland338/ 1322/ 56603311
2OLANDER ÅHLUND MalteSWESweden330/ 2330/ 16603112
3RUUSKANEN NiiloFINFinland326/ 3327/ 26532412
4LINDSKOG AlexanderSWESweden322/ 5325/ 4647206
5SALMINEN JaakkoFINFinland314/ 6325/ 3639193
6MIKKELSEN JakobDENDenmark323/ 4312/ 9635201
7VUORINEN VerneFINFinland311/ 7320/ 6631136
8ORVEDAL AsbjørnNORNorway311/ 8309/13620130
9MARTOLA JussiFINFinland302/13316/ 7618202
10GEHRKE MånsSWESweden308/10310/12618112
11CHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupDENDenmark307/11310/11617193
12WESTLING HermanSWESweden303/12314/ 8617165
13LUDVIKSEN TorjeNORNorway295/15312/10607134
14EDSTRÖM TheodorSWESweden309/ 9296/15605168
15STRIDH AndrèSWESweden287/18308/14595171
16WESTLING VictorSWESweden295/14291/17586144
17BERGMAN AlfonsSWESweden283/20294/1657761
18MODIG MalteSWESweden292/16284/19576115
19SUNDSTRÖM AlbinSWESweden286/19287/18573113
20MONTONEN JanneFINFinland291/17272/22563113
21PETÄJÄ NikoFINFinland275/22277/2055272
22ENGELMARK AlfredSWESweden274/23273/21547103
23TØSDAL Karl-LudvikNORNorway280/21264/23544126
24NORBERG AlbinSWESweden269/24259/2452840
25JOHNSEN Oliver WintherNORNorway235/27248/2548342
26KOSTIANDER KaapoFINFinland256/25218/2647421
27NORDHAGEN FilipNORNorway236/26178/2741431
28LOFTAAS Tom-IanNORNorway135/28140/2827521
Recurve - Nordic Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HELIN SusannaFINFinland337/ 1338/ 16753911
2AGERHOLM LenaDENDenmark324/ 2335/ 2659288
3ANDERSEN Theresa HaagenDENDenmark306/ 3300/ 4606178
4MADIGAN SophiaDENDenmark305/ 5299/ 560472
5LIND CeciliaSWESweden305/ 4294/ 7599163
6KARLSSON AnnaSWESweden288/ 9308/ 3596126
7SMEDS YlvaFINFinland304/ 6291/ 8595136
8JOHANSEN BettinaNORNorway300/ 8282/1058281
9SNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaSWESweden302/ 7274/13576123
10STORELV AmalieNORNorway283/11291/ 957493
11ZERROUKI AichaSWESweden283/12276/11559124
12MOSBAKK GydaNORNorway260/17295/ 655575
13BRODSHAUG Aino LeiraNORNorway284/10261/1654562
14EIDE SaraNORNorway265/15274/1253960
15EVANG SaraNORNorway265/14273/1453851
16MÄKIRANTA EllaFINFinland265/13259/1752462
17THORVIK SofieNORNorway239/19269/1550850
18LINDBY LisaSWESweden242/18238/1948020
19HÄGGQVIST EmmaSWESweden222/20257/1847963
20STENSTADVOLD IngeborgNORNorway261/16201/2146231
21LIEN HennieNORNorway214/21208/2042241
Compound - Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FAUGSTAD AndersNORNorway350/ 1344/ 16944821
2KANSTRUP MartinDENDenmark345/ 2340/ 26853714
3BENGTSSON Carl JohanSWESweden342/ 3334/ 56763610
4TOIVANEN ViliFINFinland336/ 4336/ 4672338
5REIRÅ RAMSTAD AndersNORNorway329/ 7336/ 3665288
6NUMMINEN KalleFINFinland336/ 5326/ 6662306
7HANSEN Erik DyreborgDENDenmark332/ 6319/ 8651246
8JÄÄRNI AleksiFINFinland313/ 9323/ 7636195
9VERHAGEN MELIN WilliamSWESweden314/ 8299/10613122
10SEHESTED MarcusDENDenmark296/10316/ 9612185
11MATHIASSEN Mikael R.NORNorway277/11255/1153282
Compound - Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LISLEVAND SunnivaNORNorway332/ 1330/ 1662299
2BACKMAN AnnaSWESweden307/ 2312/ 2619178
3HENRIKSEN UnaNORNorway191/ 3140/ 333150
Compound - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ISNES TrymNORNorway329/ 1340/ 16693214
2RINGGAARD NikolajDENDenmark328/ 2336/ 2664296
3NIKOLAISEN Kent AndreasNORNorway318/ 3331/ 3649246
4AHO AkseliFINFinland314/ 5313/ 4627195
5BACKER Tobias FossumDENDenmark306/ 6308/ 5614163
6TORSTENSSON TageSWESweden302/ 7308/ 6610134
7HARALDSEN KristianNORNorway316/ 4282/ 8598155
8OHRT SigurdNORNorway278/ 8300/ 7578103
Compound - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSEN Sasha HaagenDENDenmark328/ 1330/ 1658238
2LUND SannaDENDenmark298/ 2306/ 2604136
3JACOBY AnnaDENDenmark186/ 326/ 321222
Compound - Nordic Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FIGVED SanderNORNorway356/ 1356/ 17126435
2FULLERTON MathiasDENDenmark354/ 2355/ 37096131
3HÄGGLUND AlbinSWESweden348/ 3355/ 27035729
4ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar ChristianDENDenmark345/ 8352/ 46974924
5LUND ElvinSWESweden347/ 4348/ 56954921
6NIELSEN MartinDENDenmark347/ 5348/ 66954813
7MOGREE NoahDENDenmark346/ 6341/ 96874315
8CHRISTIANSEN Oliver N.DENDenmark342/10344/ 76864114
9FORSETH DavidSWESweden341/11343/ 86844219
10FORSBERG HenrikSWESweden345/ 7338/106833813
11RONKAINEN KristofferSWESweden342/ 9331/136733213
12HANSEN Andreas LiverudNORNorway335/12334/12669319
13LEITISSTEIN AlexandurFROFaroe Islands331/13334/11665356
14JENSEN MarcusDENDenmark325/14314/14639195
15LANGVED JACOBSEN EmilNORNorway308/16311/15619154
16TÖRÖLÄ RoniFINFinland324/15287/17611258
17VAAGSBØ JosteinNORNorway287/17298/1658580
Compound - Nordic Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GRÉTARSSON JóhannaSWESweden340/ 1337/ 16773513
2MÖLLER WITT Sofie WittDENDenmark333/ 2334/ 26673213
3GRÉTARSSON SagaSWESweden322/ 3329/ 3651255
4GRIP-HESTNER LinneaSWESweden125/ 4012500
Barebow - Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LOVÈN SamuelSWESweden255/ 1265/ 152030
2KARLSSON TobiasSWESweden245/ 2216/ 446151
3LINDBLOM SandraSWESweden229/ 3230/ 245931
4TAJET Lars MartinNORNorway222/ 4229/ 345130
5SOIVANEN RobinSWESweden212/ 5199/ 541141
6LINDVALL MariusNORNorway198/ 6178/ 637620
7QVIRIST AdamSWESweden186/ 7176/ 736221
8MOLTEBERG Boye MathiasNORNorway153/ 8117/ 827020
Barebow - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KETELÄ TommiFINFinland319/ 1305/ 1624155
2RANNIKKO TeemuFINFinland305/ 3300/ 260583
3POSTI PaavoFINFinland306/ 2298/ 360493
4JANSSON SebastianSWESweden281/ 4285/ 4566103
5STAGE MichaelDENDenmark246/ 5253/ 549941
6OLSSON TureSWESweden224/ 6246/ 647032
7KROUTIKHINE Mikael Philip FolmoeNORNorway159/ 7184/ 734310
8FØYNUM MarkusNORNorway151/ 8146/ 829700
Barebow - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KETOLA SofiaFINFinland300/ 1290/ 1590132
2REDANZ Olivia KirstineDENDenmark249/ 2247/ 249662
3HEIKKILÄ IsabellaFINFinland219/ 3239/ 345831
Barebow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40m-1
40m-1
Total
10+X
X
1SUNDBAUM SagaSWESweden313/ 1322/ 1635166
2JENSEN NicklasDENDenmark298/ 3297/ 3595164
3RIBERG ErikSWESweden298/ 2283/ 4581104
4KANGOSJÄRVI SakariFINFinland275/ 6305/ 2580114
5RUNSALA KimFINFinland278/ 5283/ 556152
6MYRSTAD NikolaiNORNorway279/ 4264/ 654330
7HERMANSSON LucasNORNorway228/ 8212/ 744020
8OLSSON BobboSWESweden231/ 7191/ 942230
9HAUGAARD ChristianDENDenmark211/ 9207/ 841800
Longbow - Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RÖJESTÅL StinaSWESweden231/ 3265/ 149650
2SAND CelinaSWESweden257/ 1221/ 247840
3HELLSTENIUS AmandaSWESweden239/ 2204/ 344331
Longbow - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GRIP-HESTNER SimonSWESweden271/ 1265/ 153651
2GRÖN EbbeDENDenmark254/ 2259/ 251382
3HAMMARLUND BOLANDER LarsSWESweden171/ 3194/ 336510
Longbow - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CARLSSON FeliciaSWESweden253/ 1272/ 152542
2RÖNÉR MajaSWESweden219/ 2230/ 244921
3VIBERG EmmaNORNorway208/ 3158/ 336610
4DAHLGREN Agnes HertzDENDenmark190/ 4107/ 429721
Longbow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HAMMARLUND BOLANDER PerSWESweden257/ 1260/ 151740
2HAGSTRÖM JoelSWESweden223/ 3249/ 247252
3VIGETUN EmilSWESweden245/ 2203/ 444841
4GRÖN NielsDENDenmark217/ 5231/ 344840
5STOSIEK FelixDENDenmark218/ 4178/ 539620
Instinctive - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WALLIN EmilSWESweden235/ 1247/ 148251
2VONEN EliseNORNorway178/ 2147/ 332522
3VIK LARSEN AndreasNORNorway123/ 3158/ 228131