Arizona State Outdoor 2017
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery FITA Range, from 21-10-2017 to 22-10-2017
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HUBBARD KevinAAA297/ 2306/ 1603135
2BENNETT EricCKZ304/ 1282/ 458672
3VACCARELLO JasonUSA288/ 3284/ 2572112
4SUBRAMANIAM SolaialaguPAA283/ 4283/ 3566122
5VAINAUSKAS AdamPHA264/ 6281/ 554572
6KEE ReubenNAU270/ 5266/ 753642
7SMITH DavidPAA257/ 7269/ 652693
8ANDERSON MichaelCKZ248/ 8238/1048671
9GOSNELL RonPAA245/10241/ 948621
10CHIN LesterPAA224/11259/ 848371
11HARJU DerekPAA246/ 9209/1245531
12FURNAN RobertAAC221/12216/1143742
13FOCHT EricPAA155/1361/1321600
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LARD KelseyAAA294/ 1289/ 1583144
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MIRICH JacksonPHF305/ 1294/ 159960
2MOORE PhilipPV238/ 2245/ 248351
3AUSTIN ChrisAAC221/ 3231/ 345220
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1DELPRINCIPE IsabellaPA289/ 1272/ 256141
2NUGENT MollyPV267/ 2282/ 154951
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ASHBY BlakeCKZ288/ 1291/ 157991
2FONG JordanPRA277/ 2266/ 254331
3FOCHT JaredPAA247/ 3203/ 345061
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MERRITT AshlynPA309/ 1312/ 1621143
2JENSEN WhitneyCKZ309/ 2299/ 260882
3STAINS KaytieAAA265/ 4251/ 351641
4SMITH CarolannePV266/ 3249/ 4515102
Recurve - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1VEDELER SarahPAA296/ 1282/ 157860
Recurve - Master Men 60
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MCCURRY JohnDSA268/ 1281/ 154974
2STANLEY ArthurUSA221/ 2115/ 233600
Recurve - Master Women 60
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LABEAU DianaDD172/ 1210/ 138221
2HIRSCH-ASCANT HilaryUSAA165/ 2187/ 235211
Recurve - Master Men 70
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MOORE PaulPV242/ 1245/ 148752
2LABEAU TerryDD191/ 2216/ 240731
3SWARTZFAGER DennisPV191/ 2189/ 338010
Recurve - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HJERPE WaylonAAA321/ 1316/ 1637161
2BRAZSKY MaxPAA244/ 2246/ 249020
3HUEY JosephCKZ193/ 3167/ 336010
Recurve - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GRUJICIC TamaraPV230/ 1190/ 142010
2SEVERNS TeaganDSA175/ 2129/ 230420
Recurve - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NIELSEN PatrickCKZ320/ 1322/ 1642137
2TEJWANI AdityaDSA281/ 3295/ 257680
3MITCHELL MaxAAA283/ 2268/ 355162
4PEREZ NolanPAA229/ 4233/ 546210
5ASHBY JordanCKZ216/ 5241/ 445750
Recurve - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PARKER RachelPAA286/ 1290/ 157671
2GOSNELL AvaPAA178/ 3211/ 238931
3BURDEN Ava3G181/ 2206/ 338710
4METZGER HaleaDD100/ 4110/ 421000
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KELLER PaetonUSA348/ 1351/ 16995528
2FLAKE WadeTMA340/ 3338/ 2678409
3LESATZ VanceVRJ341/ 2335/ 36763316
4LONGSHORE SteveTMA338/ 5333/ 6671297
5FLOYD JoelTMA332/ 6333/ 56652611
6POLLEI TomDSA338/ 4325/ 9663279
7MUGAVERO DonCKZ326/ 8334/ 4660246
8HENSBERRY KevinPSE329/ 7329/ 7658255
9BRUNKO KenCKZ323/11324/10647246
10NIELSEN RyanCKZ319/12327/ 8646226
11SPECK MichaelROSS324/10320/11644162
12GILLESPIE DustinUSA325/ 9309/14634142
13CRONIN BrianTMA310/13316/13626166
14SEYMOUR StevenAAC304/14316/12620183
15COOK EddyUSA297/15296/15593154
16MCCAIN JimmyROSS271/16292/1656352
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CRONIN DeannaTMA317/ 1304/ 1621177
2CUCHIARA HeatherAAC301/ 2289/ 3590120
3KELLER WestAAC268/ 3291/ 255992
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50M-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1DELRINCON CodyNAU307/ 2327/ 1634217
2LOPEZ SamDSA308/ 1310/ 2618147
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50M-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RUIZ AlexisPA345/ 1347/ 16924520
2HICKS KimDSA314/ 2300/ 2614196
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FRENCH CooperAAC344/ 1339/ 26834119
2WAGNER ThompsonAAC340/ 2341/ 16813813
3STRADER ShawnCKZ337/ 3327/ 5664256
4KERBY SeanPV330/ 5329/ 4659237
5LEVARIO TravisCKZ328/ 6329/ 3657237
6YEE SpencerDSA331/ 4323/ 66543215
7MITCHELL LoganAAC326/ 7321/ 7647217
8SORNOZA Zachary3G321/ 8308/ 8629209
9MOZILO ChristopherAAC311/ 9303/ 9614102
10BACHMAN RyanDSA289/10275/1056472
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SMITH AleksandriaCAD320/ 1322/ 1642244
2REED GraceDSA315/ 3317/ 2632208
3MCLEAN AutumnCKZ319/ 2312/ 3631213
4HEIDT NatalieDSA242/ 495/ 433752
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GRANATA RichardWMB328/ 1326/ 2654213
2KESTER CharlieUSA322/ 2326/ 16482311
3FAWCETT DavidTMA298/ 3302/ 3600163
Compound - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LORD StephanieAAC298/ 1294/ 1592103
2GENTILE KykoDSA277/ 2274/ 2551106
Compound - Master Men 60
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BUTTERFIELD LarryCKZ343/ 1227/ 1570196
2SMITH WalterUSA320/ 2212/ 2532105
Compound - Master Men 70
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BROWN RolandAAC314/ 1203/ 1517105
Compound - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ADKINS PrestonPV351/ 1354/ 17055725
2AMUNDSEN KielAAC340/ 3337/ 26773715
3NEILSON Zachary3GAAC345/ 2324/ 4669288
4BORRELLI KolbeAAC332/ 4336/ 36682213
5SOCIA AveryDSA291/ 5280/ 557173
Compound - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BRANCH AmandaDCJ339/ 1339/ 16783315
2MILLER MayaAAC335/ 2329/ 2664289
3WARD ElizabethAAC323/ 3327/ 3650238
4WEBB TatumDSA298/ 5322/ 4620177
5AINSWORTH CailynCKZ302/ 4296/ 5598146
Compound - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1STANFIELD TylerCKZ342/ 1344/ 1686428
2HENDRICKSON StoneAAC337/ 2342/ 26793719
3YANEZ EricAAC321/ 3314/ 3635136
4SCHEINERMAN LoganAAC286/ 4297/ 458395
5STANFIELD HunterCKZ272/ 5249/ 552131
Compound - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SMITH ShayleeAAC328/ 1323/ 265184
2CARLSON ChloeCKZ322/ 2326/ 1648153
3FELIX KayleeCKZ310/ 3313/ 3623132
4KREIDLER KaitlynAAC289/ 4282/ 557150
5MULLENEAUX AshleyCKZ281/ 6284/ 456561
6CARLSON EllaCKZ288/ 5271/ 655992
7MORRIS CamerynCKZ191/ 8203/ 739420
8MULLENEAUX LaurenCKZ219/ 7171/ 839041
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50M-1
50M-2
Total
10+X
X
1MARTZ NickAAC177/ 1144/ 132100
2ROSENFIELD AlanCKZ101/ 297/ 219800
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50M-1
50M-2
Total
10+X
X
1ROMAN BiancaPAA244/ 1200/ 244411
2RICHARDS MelodyPAA184/ 2205/ 138910
Barebow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50M-1
50M-2
Total
10+X
X
1JONES Jeannine3G155/ 1171/ 132610
Barebow - Master Men 60
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50M-1
50M-2
Total
10+X
X
1SHINN RonPAA269/ 1276/ 154571
Barebow - Master Women 60
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50M-1
50M-2
Total
10+X
X
1SMITH BrendaPAA120/ 1156/ 127621
Barebow - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
20M-1
20M-2
Total
10+X
X
1GARCIA AbelCKZ308/ 1311/ 1619144
2VUNGUTAR SriVarunPAA287/ 2301/ 258892
3WERNER DustynUSA243/ 3272/ 351540
Barebow - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
20M-1
20M-2
Total
10+X
X
1WRIGHT MIaAAA275/ 1243/ 1518210
2JANEY SarahCKZ143/ 2112/ 225500