Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final
World Archery (WA)
Las Vegas (USA), from 10-02-2018 to 10-02-2018
Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
AUBERT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve MenFinalists
AVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound WomenFinalists
BALDAUFF LaurenceAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenFinalists
BALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIACompound WomenFinalists
BASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound MenFinalists
BATTSETSEG BatdulamMGLMONGOLIACompound WomenFinalists
BAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenFinalists
BERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFRANCERecurve WomenFinalists
BLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound MenFinalists
BOARDMAN ErnestoMEXMEXICORecurve MenFinalists
BONDON MorganFRAFRANCECompound MenFinalists
BROADWATER JesseUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
BROWN HannahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenFinalists
BROWN MackenzieUSAUSARecurve WomenFinalists
BUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound MenFinalists
BURRI KevinSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenFinalists
CASTILLO PALOMINO DomingoESPSPAINRecurve MenFinalists
CHAMORRO Maria E.COLCOLOMBIACompound WomenFinalists
CHECKEROSKI TimothyUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
CHRISTENBERRY DarrinUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
CHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound WomenFinalists
CLASON StephanieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenFinalists
CLAYTON JesseUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
COUSINS DaveUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
COUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenFinalists
COX CassidyUSAUSACompound WomenFinalists
CROOK DahliaUSAUSACompound WomenFinalists
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAMSBO ErikaDENDENMARKCompound WomenFinalists
DAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound MenFinalists
DANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve MenFinalists
DARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound MenFinalists
DE LAAT SanneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenFinalists
DE VOGELAERE JochemBELBELGIUMCompound MenFinalists
DEATON BridgerUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
DELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound MenFinalists
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound MenFinalists
DELOISON DanielFRAFRANCERecurve MenFinalists
DORGET Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound MenFinalists
DOUSSOT ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound MenFinalists
ELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve MenFinalists
ELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenFinalists
ELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound MenFinalists
ELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenFinalists
FISSORE MatteoITAITALYRecurve MenFinalists
FRANGILLI MicheleITAITALYRecurve MenFinalists
FRONTIERE DominiqueSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenFinalists
GAZE JamesAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenFinalists
GELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
GILLINGHAM TimothyUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
GOLD BrianUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
GREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenFinalists
GRYDELAND RunaNORNORWAYCompound WomenFinalists
GSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenFinalists
GYE Dong HyunKORKOREARecurve MenFinalists
H - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HAN JaeyeopKORKOREARecurve MenFinalists
HANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound MenFinalists
HARRELSON ChristineUSAUSACompound WomenFinalists
HOFER PatrizioSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenFinalists
HOUSER DavidUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
HUANG WeiCHNPR CHINACompound MenFinalists
HUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenFinalists
JENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound WomenFinalists
JIN YunKORKOREARecurve WomenFinalists
JUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound MenFinalists
KAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve MenFinalists
KELLER LexiUSAUSACompound WomenFinalists
KIM BongmanKORKOREARecurve MenFinalists
KIM Eun JungKORKOREARecurve WomenFinalists
KIM Joo WanKORKOREARecurve MenFinalists
KIM SurinKORKOREARecurve WomenFinalists
KIM Tae YangKORKOREARecurve MenFinalists
KLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenFinalists
KOOLS ReginaldBELBELGIUMCompound MenFinalists
KU BonchanKORKOREARecurve MenFinalists
LEE SeungshinKORKOREARecurve MenFinalists
LEIJON PeterSWESWEDENCompound MenFinalists
LISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound WomenFinalists
LORIG KhatunaUSAUSARecurve WomenFinalists
M - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve MenFinalists
MANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve WomenFinalists
MANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve MenFinalists
MARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound WomenFinalists
MARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound MenFinalists
MIN ByeongyeonKORKOREARecurve MenFinalists
MIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound MenFinalists
MORGAN AsheGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenFinalists
MORGAN TateUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMEXICOCompound WomenFinalists
PAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound MenFinalists
PAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound MenFinalists
PEARCE-GORE PaigeUSAUSACompound WomenFinalists
PEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound MenFinalists
PERKINS ChristopherCANCANADACompound MenFinalists
PITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenFinalists
PLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve MenFinalists
POLIDORI JacopoITAITALYCompound MenFinalists
PRIEELS SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenFinalists
REQUA MatthewUSAUSARecurve MenFinalists
REYES BrandonUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
RIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve MenFinalists
ROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve WomenFinalists
RUIZ AlexisUSAUSACompound WomenFinalists
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SAJEEV De SilvaSRISRI LANKARecurve MenFinalists
SAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound WomenFinalists
SCHAFF KristoferUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
SCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenFinalists
SHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound WomenFinalists
SIM YejiKORKOREARecurve WomenFinalists
SO ChaewonKORKOREACompound WomenFinalists
SONG Yun SooKORKOREACompound WomenFinalists
SONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound WomenFinalists
STAS HareldNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenFinalists
SUT JesseITAITALYCompound MenFinalists
TEDFORD AaronUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
TEDFORD PaulUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
TSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenFinalists
UNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve WomenFinalists
VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve MenFinalists
VAN CASPEL IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenFinalists
VAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenFinalists
VAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenFinalists
VAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenFinalists
VAN EIL ThomasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenFinalists
VAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound MenFinalists
VINCENT ShawnnUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
W - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WANG WenhaoCHNPR CHINARecurve MenFinalists
WIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound MenFinalists
WIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenFinalists
WILDE ReoUSAUSACompound MenFinalists
WILLIAMS JackUSAUSARecurve MenFinalists
YAMAMOTO YutaJPNJAPANCompound MenFinalists