Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final
World Archery (WA)
Las Vegas (USA), from 10-02-2018 to 10-02-2018
Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAZE JamesRecurve MenFinalists
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF LaurenceRecurve WomenFinalists
GSTOETTNER AndreasRecurve MenFinalists
WIENER NicoCompound MenFinalists
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE VOGELAERE JochemCompound MenFinalists
KOOLS ReginaldCompound MenFinalists
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PERKINS ChristopherCompound MenFinalists
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUANG WeiCompound MenFinalists
WANG WenhaoRecurve MenFinalists
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAMORRO Maria E.Compound WomenFinalists
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN DomagojCompound MenFinalists
MARKES IvanCompound MenFinalists
VAVRO MarioCompound MenFinalists
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAMSBO ErikaCompound WomenFinalists
DAMSBO MartinCompound MenFinalists
DARUM AndreasCompound MenFinalists
HANSEN StephanCompound MenFinalists
JENSEN TanjaCompound WomenFinalists
SONNICHSEN SarahCompound WomenFinalists
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAZQUEZ AlbertoCompound MenFinalists
CASTILLO PALOMINO DomingoRecurve MenFinalists
MARCOS AndreaCompound WomenFinalists
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUUTILAINEN MikkoCompound MenFinalists
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBERT ThomasRecurve MenFinalists
BERLIOZ LaetitiaRecurve WomenFinalists
BONDON MorganCompound MenFinalists
CHUPIN JulieCompound WomenFinalists
DANIEL LucasRecurve MenFinalists
DELOBELLE FabienCompound MenFinalists
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienCompound MenFinalists
DELOISON DanielRecurve MenFinalists
DORGET Jean PhilippeCompound MenFinalists
DOUSSOT ChristopheCompound MenFinalists
PEINEAU SebastienCompound MenFinalists
PLIHON PierreRecurve MenFinalists
VALLADONT Jean-CharlesRecurve MenFinalists
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN HannahCompound WomenFinalists
CLASON StephanieCompound WomenFinalists
GREENWOOD HopeCompound WomenFinalists
HUSTON PatrickRecurve MenFinalists
MORGAN AsheRecurve MenFinalists
PITMAN BryonyRecurve WomenFinalists
PRIEELS SarahCompound WomenFinalists
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAHLLUND FlorianRecurve MenFinalists
RIEGER CedricRecurve MenFinalists
UNRUH LisaRecurve WomenFinalists
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FISSORE MatteoRecurve MenFinalists
FRANGILLI MicheleRecurve MenFinalists
MANDIA ClaudiaRecurve WomenFinalists
MANDIA MassimilianoRecurve MenFinalists
MIOR VivianoCompound MenFinalists
PAGNI SergioCompound MenFinalists
PAGNONI FedericoCompound MenFinalists
POLIDORI JacopoCompound MenFinalists
SUT JesseCompound MenFinalists
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
YAMAMOTO YutaCompound MenFinalists
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GYE Dong HyunRecurve MenFinalists
HAN JaeyeopRecurve MenFinalists
JIN YunRecurve WomenFinalists
KIM BongmanRecurve MenFinalists
KIM Eun JungRecurve WomenFinalists
KIM Joo WanRecurve MenFinalists
KIM SurinRecurve WomenFinalists
KIM Tae YangRecurve MenFinalists
KU BonchanRecurve MenFinalists
LEE SeungshinRecurve MenFinalists
MIN ByeongyeonRecurve MenFinalists
SIM YejiRecurve WomenFinalists
SO ChaewonCompound WomenFinalists
SONG Yun SooCompound WomenFinalists
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
KLEIN PitRecurve MenFinalists
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOARDMAN ErnestoRecurve MenFinalists
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaCompound WomenFinalists
ROMAN AidaRecurve WomenFinalists
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BATTSETSEG BatdulamCompound WomenFinalists
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYARDO GabrielaRecurve WomenFinalists
COUWENBERG MartineCompound WomenFinalists
DE LAAT SanneCompound WomenFinalists
ELZINGA PeterCompound MenFinalists
SCHLOESSER MikeCompound MenFinalists
STAS HareldCompound MenFinalists
VAN CASPEL IngeCompound WomenFinalists
VAN DEN BERG SjefRecurve MenFinalists
VAN DER LOOY SandraCompound WomenFinalists
VAN DER VEN RickRecurve MenFinalists
VAN EIL ThomasCompound MenFinalists
WIJLER SteveRecurve MenFinalists
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRYDELAND RunaCompound WomenFinalists
LISLEVAND SunnivaCompound WomenFinalists
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHKOLNA MariyaCompound WomenFinalists
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA NataliaCompound WomenFinalists
BALZHANOVA ViktoriaCompound WomenFinalists
BASHKIREV AlexeyCompound MenFinalists
MAKHNENKO ArtemRecurve MenFinalists
SAVENKOVA AlexandraCompound WomenFinalists
TSYREMPILOVA SayanaRecurve WomenFinalists
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLISON TojaCompound WomenFinalists
SRISRI LANKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAJEEV De SilvaRecurve MenFinalists
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURRI KevinCompound MenFinalists
FRONTIERE DominiqueRecurve MenFinalists
HOFER PatrizioCompound MenFinalists
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEIJON PeterCompound MenFinalists
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELMAAGACLI DemirCompound MenFinalists
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON SteveCompound MenFinalists
BROADWATER JesseCompound MenFinalists
BROWN MackenzieRecurve WomenFinalists
CHECKEROSKI TimothyCompound MenFinalists
CHRISTENBERRY DarrinCompound MenFinalists
CLAYTON JesseCompound MenFinalists
COUSINS DaveCompound MenFinalists
COX CassidyCompound WomenFinalists
CROOK DahliaCompound WomenFinalists
DEATON BridgerCompound MenFinalists
ELLISON BradyRecurve MenFinalists
GELLENTHIEN BradenCompound MenFinalists
GILLINGHAM TimothyCompound MenFinalists
GOLD BrianCompound MenFinalists
HARRELSON ChristineCompound WomenFinalists
HOUSER DavidCompound MenFinalists
KELLER LexiCompound WomenFinalists
LORIG KhatunaRecurve WomenFinalists
MORGAN TateCompound MenFinalists
PEARCE-GORE PaigeCompound WomenFinalists
REQUA MatthewRecurve MenFinalists
REYES BrandonCompound MenFinalists
RUIZ AlexisCompound WomenFinalists
SCHAFF KristoferCompound MenFinalists
TEDFORD AaronCompound MenFinalists
TEDFORD PaulCompound MenFinalists
VINCENT ShawnnCompound MenFinalists
WILDE ReoCompound MenFinalists
WILLIAMS JackRecurve MenFinalists