Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final
World Archery (WA)
Las Vegas (USA), from 10-02-2018 to 10-02-2018
Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
GAZE JamesFinalists
AUTAUSTRIA
54GSTOETTNER AndreasFinalists
CHNPR CHINA
WANG WenhaoFinalists
ESPSPAIN
CASTILLO PALOMINO DomingoFinalists
FRAFRANCE
381AUBERT ThomasFinalists
83DANIEL LucasFinalists
DELOISON DanielFinalists
42PLIHON PierreFinalists
6VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFinalists
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
17HUSTON PatrickFinalists
89MORGAN AsheFinalists
GERGERMANY
31KAHLLUND FlorianFinalists
253RIEGER CedricFinalists
ITAITALY
FISSORE MatteoFinalists
428FRANGILLI MicheleFinalists
194MANDIA MassimilianoFinalists
KORKOREA
GYE Dong HyunFinalists
230HAN JaeyeopFinalists
KIM BongmanFinalists
KIM Joo WanFinalists
KIM Tae YangFinalists
8KU BonchanFinalists
LEE SeungshinFinalists
MIN ByeongyeonFinalists
LUXLUXEMBOURG
133KLEIN PitFinalists
MEXMEXICO
26BOARDMAN ErnestoFinalists
NEDNETHERLANDS
7VAN DEN BERG SjefFinalists
80VAN DER VEN RickFinalists
4WIJLER SteveFinalists
RUSRUSSIA
16MAKHNENKO ArtemFinalists
SRISRI LANKA
267SAJEEV De SilvaFinalists
SUISWITZERLAND
FRONTIERE DominiqueFinalists
USAUSA
5ELLISON BradyFinalists
143REQUA MatthewFinalists
WILLIAMS JackFinalists
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
177BALDAUFF LaurenceFinalists
FRAFRANCE
BERLIOZ LaetitiaFinalists
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
31PITMAN BryonyFinalists
GERGERMANY
8UNRUH LisaFinalists
ITAITALY
47MANDIA ClaudiaFinalists
KORKOREA
JIN YunFinalists
KIM Eun JungFinalists
KIM SurinFinalists
SIM YejiFinalists
MEXMEXICO
21ROMAN AidaFinalists
NEDNETHERLANDS
60BAYARDO GabrielaFinalists
RUSRUSSIA
49TSYREMPILOVA SayanaFinalists
USAUSA
9BROWN MackenzieFinalists
43LORIG KhatunaFinalists
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
43WIENER NicoFinalists
BELBELGIUM
DE VOGELAERE JochemFinalists
77KOOLS ReginaldFinalists
CANCANADA
PERKINS ChristopherFinalists
CHNPR CHINA
168HUANG WeiFinalists
CROCROATIA
9BUDEN DomagojFinalists
23MARKES IvanFinalists
28VAVRO MarioFinalists
DENDENMARK
27DAMSBO MartinFinalists
25DARUM AndreasFinalists
1HANSEN StephanFinalists
ESPSPAIN
39BLAZQUEZ AlbertoFinalists
FINFINLAND
114JUUTILAINEN MikkoFinalists
FRAFRANCE
BONDON MorganFinalists
30DELOBELLE FabienFinalists
6DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFinalists
DORGET Jean PhilippeFinalists
145DOUSSOT ChristopheFinalists
10PEINEAU SebastienFinalists
ITAITALY
198MIOR VivianoFinalists
12PAGNI SergioFinalists
53PAGNONI FedericoFinalists
58POLIDORI JacopoFinalists
302SUT JesseFinalists
JPNJAPAN
174YAMAMOTO YutaFinalists
NEDNETHERLANDS
18ELZINGA PeterFinalists
3SCHLOESSER MikeFinalists
STAS HareldFinalists
122VAN EIL ThomasFinalists
RUSRUSSIA
505BASHKIREV AlexeyFinalists
SUISWITZERLAND
118BURRI KevinFinalists
152HOFER PatrizioFinalists
SWESWEDEN
LEIJON PeterFinalists
TURTURKEY
4ELMAAGACLI DemirFinalists
USAUSA
5ANDERSON SteveFinalists
216BROADWATER JesseFinalists
CHECKEROSKI TimothyFinalists
CHRISTENBERRY DarrinFinalists
CLAYTON JesseFinalists
COUSINS DaveFinalists
20DEATON BridgerFinalists
2GELLENTHIEN BradenFinalists
216GILLINGHAM TimothyFinalists
GOLD BrianFinalists
HOUSER DavidFinalists
MORGAN TateFinalists
REYES BrandonFinalists
22SCHAFF KristoferFinalists
TEDFORD AaronFinalists
90TEDFORD PaulFinalists
373VINCENT ShawnnFinalists
7WILDE ReoFinalists
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
COLCOLOMBIA
CHAMORRO Maria E.Finalists
DENDENMARK
34DAMSBO ErikaFinalists
JENSEN TanjaFinalists
1SONNICHSEN SarahFinalists
ESPSPAIN
7MARCOS AndreaFinalists
FRAFRANCE
CHUPIN JulieFinalists
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
BROWN HannahFinalists
260CLASON StephanieFinalists
69GREENWOOD HopeFinalists
6PRIEELS SarahFinalists
KORKOREA
11SO ChaewonFinalists
3SONG Yun SooFinalists
MEXMEXICO
9OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaFinalists
MGLMONGOLIA
BATTSETSEG BatdulamFinalists
NEDNETHERLANDS
76COUWENBERG MartineFinalists
17DE LAAT SanneFinalists
46VAN CASPEL IngeFinalists
VAN DER LOOY SandraFinalists
NORNORWAY
43GRYDELAND RunaFinalists
360LISLEVAND SunnivaFinalists
POLPOLAND
25SHKOLNA MariyaFinalists
RUSRUSSIA
27AVDEEVA NataliaFinalists
80BALZHANOVA ViktoriaFinalists
15SAVENKOVA AlexandraFinalists
SLOSLOVENIA
5ELLISON TojaFinalists
USAUSA
16COX CassidyFinalists
53CROOK DahliaFinalists
HARRELSON ChristineFinalists
40KELLER LexiFinalists
50PEARCE-GORE PaigeFinalists
RUIZ AlexisFinalists