Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final
World Archery (WA)
Las Vegas (USA), from 10-02-2018 to 10-02-2018
Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Final
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
Marrakesh
Bangkok
Nimes
Las Vegas
Tot.
10
9
1WIJLER SteveNEDNetherlands00001000100020000
2GYE Dong HyunKORKorea0024044085015300
3HAN JaeyeopKORKorea0015060070014500
4KIM BongmanKORKorea0050030048012800
5ELLISON BradyUSAUSA000085032011700
6FISSORE MatteoITAItaly500430809010200
7MANDIA MassimilianoITAItaly3500030035010000
8KIM Tae YangKORKorea001503004008500
9HUSTON PatrickGBRGreat Britain43000603608500
10MIN ByeongyeonKORKorea003002003308300
11GSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAustria00002006008000
12KIM Joo WanKORKorea002602003007600
13KU BonchanKORKorea00005202007200
14MAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRussia00350802707000
15WILLIAMS JackUSAUSA002202002606800
16RIEGER CedricGERGermany00002004406400
17PLIHON PierreFRAFrance2402002002006400
18FRANGILLI MicheleITAItaly00003002705700
19LEE SeungshinKORKorea001002002505500
19VAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNetherlands00003002505500
21VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFrance00002003105100
22KAHLLUND FlorianGERGermany0000400904900
23REQUA MatthewUSAUSA3000000903900
24VAN DER VEN RickNEDNetherlands0000902403300
25BOARDMAN ErnestoMEXMexico0000902103000
26MORGAN AsheGBRGreat Britain0000502402900
27SAJEEV De SilvaSRISri Lanka0015060702800
28AUBERT ThomasFRAFrance000080801600
29GAZE JamesAUSAustralia0010000501500
30KLEIN PitLUXLuxembourg00001060700
31WANG WenhaoCHNPR China00100060700
32DANIEL LucasFRAFrance00001050600
33DELOISON DanielFRAFrance00001040500
34CASTILLO PALOMINO DomingoESPSpain00001030400
34FRONTIERE DominiqueSUISwitzerland00001030400