The Vegas Shoot 2018 The Vegas Shoot 2018
National Field Archery Association (NFAA)
Las Vegas (USA), from 09-02-2018 to 11-02-2018
The Vegas Shoot 2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCOChampionship Barebow Open
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
226BZAWADA JohnnyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CHNPR CHINA
222BWANG KunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
225DHUNT JacquelineTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
229DKENNEDY SimonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SWESWEDEN
167DBJORK AndersTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AKUSA - ALASKA
227ABATALONA DanielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
227DHOEFT JohnnieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
234AROSENFIELD AlanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
224CBURKS MaxTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
167CBUSBY KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
225ACAMACHO DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164ACHANEY JoshTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
228ACHEN GwynethTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
217AEAGLETON AlanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
226CEAGLETON KellyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166BECKENBURG RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
219DGOTTIPATI Srirama Phani KumarTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
225CHONEYCUTT TimTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
167AJOSLIN PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
232BKILLPACK OlindaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
233DLAND DickTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
221CMALECH RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
221BMARTINELLI JenniferTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
219CMARTINELLI Michael MTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
231DMCKEE BarbaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
222APIERCE MikeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
220CRICHARDS NickTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
218BSANTIAGO MykeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
216BSCIACCA ChuckTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166ASCIACCA JanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
232CSHEPHERD JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
216DTRUONG AlbertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
231AUYEHARA HenryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
224AWILKENS JeremyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
219BWILKENS MadisonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
228CADJUTANT JR. ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
229CCARRASCO LeonardoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
232ACHRISTEL EvangelineTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
233AGOEL AmeyaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
228BKELLER SimonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
165CKIBEL TeddyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
216CKRUSE IV EdwardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
226DLEIBBRANDT BruceTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
231BLEIBBRANDT SallyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
233CMITCHELL CharleyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
167BROGERS BenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166CSTRICKLAND TimothyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CTUSA - CONNECTICUT
232DHIOTAKIS JeffreyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-DEUSA - DELAWARE
221DCOLLINS LeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
164BMACHART DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
225BMUELLER MarkTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
224BDE VERA AlexTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
231CSODARO StephenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
166DBROOKS SpankyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
216AJOHNSON TomTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
230BOLSON KyleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
234BPETERSON DennisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
221ASANFORD JoeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
164CMCNEESE JoelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
229BHUGHES AllenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
219ANIXON ArchieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
220BCOOLEY MarcusTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
226ARAYNER-COOLEY AmyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
230CSEIDEMANN MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
229AVYZARD KarlTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
223ACOOMBE ElizabethTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
227BRUSSELL DonaldTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
230ATIMBERLAKE KimTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
220AJOKINEN RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
230DCLOPTON TarynTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
165DDEMMER III JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
222CSMOCK CalvinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
223CWHITMAN BillTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
233BBECKER BrennaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
218DBLACKMON JimmyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
224DAVIS TommyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
217BBORGES BobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
218AJENKINS StevenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
220DRAMSBACHER ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
218CSARNS ReynoldTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
165BDILLINGER JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
223BROBINSON JordanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
217DCLINE DennyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
165AMARTIN DewayneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
223DSORRELL JamesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164DSTARK RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
217CVICKERS VivianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
228DNATIONS DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
227CSCRUGGS MeredithTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BHFXBowhunter Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
032AMCCOLL JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
054CMCCOLL SueDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
055APAYNE DebbieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
CANCANADA
248BHATHAWAY KurtisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
043AHAY AngelaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038ASHAW GlenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
JPNJAPAN
042AMOTOYA AkiraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-AKUSA - ALASKA
039CCOPPOCK DwightDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
054DHUNTLEY WilliamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046DSWANSON RobImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
047DBENNETT HunterDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
054BBENNETT TylerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047BCARROLL BarbDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
245BDORAN JeffreyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
048BGOULD PatrickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
251BHANSON Mark GTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
048DHOLIDAY IvanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
041AMONTERO DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
052CMONTERO KyleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
041AMORAN BretImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
040ANEAL DarronDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050DRAMSEY CraigDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
055DSINGER MiraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029BYUNGKANS JefferyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
031BAGUILAR MatthewDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
035CBAILEY LarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047CBISBEE SusanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049DBRILEY JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
049CCARLSON AnthonyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
032CCASEY JeromeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
252BCOX MitchTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
053BCRANDELL DebbieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040DCRUZ AdrielDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047ADARMSTED BruceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
052CDIESBURG KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
050ADIESBURG StevenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049ADIGEL MarcellaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
043BESPIRITU ChuckDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
049DFERNANDEZ CocoImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
035AFINKEL MariannaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
045DFITE HeatherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046AHA HarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048AHUYNH ErikDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
030CKANG AndrewDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047BKANIKARAPU MukeshDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
042CKEATING KarenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
057BKEELER SandraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
043DKENNELLEY DwayneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050CKENNELLEY NicoleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
053ALAUBINGER JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
053DLEWIS CharlotteDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048BLLOYD-MASSEY JacobImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
056BMASSEY CarlDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
042AMELUM JaymeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
037DMILLER SlaineDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046BMOTHE UdayaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
051CMURRAY MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
038CNAGANO MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
045CNOVOTNY KathrynDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
040BO'DEA DevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
039BORANGE MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
041BPALOMO EmilyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027DPOSPISHEK PhilipDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
244DQUAN MarshaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
039DRIEMER TomDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
038DSCOTT DawnelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
033CSCOTT SteveDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
053CSPOOLSTRA DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
032DTAYLOR KatieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
245CTHORNBERRY DaveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
048CWAGNER KennethImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
054BWATTERS JaimeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
044CWU ThomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
049AYENNE' JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
054DZITTLE ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
040CZITTLE MargaretDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027AZITTLE TimothyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
046CBAUM ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044BBAUMER DougDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
039CBERENS MarkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
037DBLAZEK SteveDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
053CBRAATEN NicoleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040CBURKE RyanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
039BCASSADY JessacaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
043CCOX ColbyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
033DESERNER KamiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
052BFARMER BobbyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051DFESMIRE ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
039AFORSYTHE RandyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028BGILMERE KeithDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
252DGOMEZ AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
050AGUTMANN ThomasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
038BHAAG KenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
250BHOPKINS CraigTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
247BKEITHLEY RachealTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
244AKIMACK WilliamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
044AKING RayDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
029DKOSEK PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049CKROLLPFEIFFER KallieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
039DLIAPIS StevenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030BLOPEZ AndresDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
045CMARSH DaveDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
250CMOORE JeremyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
041BPINCKARD LoydDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044BRUMSEY BronsonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
052DSCHMIDT DianaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
035DSCHMIDT JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
037ASCHULTZ WilliamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050CSHIPMAN Robert LDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
040BSIRAVO PatriceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
042DSMITH JimmyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046AWHEELER JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
044CWILKEN RuthDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
044AWILSON JanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
051DJENKINS DaveDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
036AMCLEOD MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-HIUSA - HAWAII
055BACOBA NikkiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
054BACOBA RudyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051CBARFIELD GlenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
036CLOPES DarrenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050BMAH BrandonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
031AMORIGUCHI EricDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
252CMUKAI MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
038COLIBEROS StephenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
046DOSHEA ShannonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042CQUINSAAT RjDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
244BTRPKOVSKI PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
053ATRPKOVSKI TonyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
041CVALENCIANO MacklinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
054AVAN ZANDT AshlynDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
037DWRIGHT NeilImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
037ABRETSCH Tressia AnnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033BBRETSCH TylerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
037BIRWIN DanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
045BPICK AlexDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
047CPICK JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
040BWAGNER MarkImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
047ABAIRD KerryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
051BCARDENAS VanessaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
052DJONES MelissaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044AJONES ScottImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
028CLINDAUER EricaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049DRIGGS JeannetteDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
051CRIGGS MarvinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
250DWEBSTER JosiahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
251CBOND EliTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
249BKESINGER JimTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
038BHARPRING PerryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
045CWALDRIP JustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
048DNISSLEY KristyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
043AADAMS AaronImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
044DBYRD JaysonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
047BCARR CourtnieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
053DDARNALL DavinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
249DDIXON CalebTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
048BGAINES McKenzieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
245AGOLDEN HaleyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
037AGRIGGS EricImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
037BLYKINS StacyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
046ARAYBURN SamanthaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042DSHAW BrandonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052ASTRONG ShelbyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
030ALAWS John 'Jack'Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
038ABOUTOURES NicholasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MDUSA - MARYLAND
040AWILLS RickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
050DJOHNSON MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
041BMARTINDALE BrianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
045BMARTINDALE JenniferImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
034AMASTERS EddieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
245DMISNER GregoryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
051AMISNER NikkiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
246DBROWN DustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
030DBROWN JodieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
043BHOLLAND ScottImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
042BJOHNSON JillDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
244CLANDRY KimberlyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
028DLANDRY TimDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
047CERTEL JustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
056CLARKINS ScottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MSUSA - MISSISSIPPI
041DBRUMFIELD WyattDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
054AFREEMAN AllisonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
034DHAMILTON MorganDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
043CLIN JohnnyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
028AMCGLOSTER NorkesiaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
041DPROMISE AlisaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
249CRAKESTRAW JustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
043BWALL JaceyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
248DBIAS MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
052DHIRSCH BrittneyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
041DMILLER LaneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
048ASMITH BrianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
053AWARNSTROM RalphImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NEUSA - NEBRASKA
027CMILLIKAN KaciDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
044DOLMER SpencerDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
037CPFLASTERER JoshuaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
039DBEARDSWORTH DouglasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
031CANTONE EthanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
051BMEYER DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
043CPERRY MartinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
052BSECODY ShaynaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
055CWISDOM ShareanaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
052ABUSH JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048CCARRELL TaraDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
046BCORBETT BruceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
045ADE ROSA ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
057ADOMINGO RichardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
056DGREEN StevenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
252AKIRKWOOD DaveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
042DLERG DebbieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042BMARSHALL JimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
039AMAYUGA TonyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
053BSEXTON BertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
035BSTAMANIS CostaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034BSTEUART AmyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046CWETZSTEON AndrewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
057CWITMER MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
036DWITZMANN RobertDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050AYAGER GregoryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
247AULRICH KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
048AULRICH NicholasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
037CVILLIERE ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
044DBOYER TressaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
041AGRIMM HartleyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
039CPATTERSON MikeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
053BSTEWART KaitlynImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
037BVANDYGRIFF AutumneDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
045AWASHINGTON KirkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
249ABOWLES BillyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
251DFOUST OwenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
047AKING MarkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
043DMONROE DonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
037CPOWELL ThomasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040DTURNBULL AaronDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
046CVANLOO TylerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
052CBARTO KevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
038DMCBRIDE GregImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
248AMCBRIDE MelissaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
039APRUGH ZacharyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
246BCERO DanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
038BJOHNSON LarryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
056AVLECK ChaseDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
247CWANNER JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
048CWINKER ChristinaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
045DSIMPSON TerryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
248CBARNWELL John RyanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
045BCARVER CourtneyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049BCRUZAN RoseDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
038DNOELKE HerbertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033AVALLE JR RobertoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029CVAROS BillyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
251AWRINKLE JasonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
050DADAMSON NicolasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
039BPALMER KevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
054APARK TimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
029ASMITH ThomasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048DSMOOT BrettImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
031DSMOOT TerryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
045DWARD AmandaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
034CWARD KennaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049AWARD MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042BWARD ZackDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
050CBALDRIDGE BrianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
045ABOYD LouisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
038AEWERS TimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
041CALLEN StevenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
052ABERRY ChadImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
040CBROUGHTON RylanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
050BBROUGHTON TawniDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049BDAVIS TimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
036BGEDLUND RyanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049BLEE MatthewDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
042APALMER MikeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
050BREED MerlImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
027BREED VickiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040AROGERS BrettImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
032BSTARKWEATHER LorrieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
049CANDREWS BeckyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
051DDELANEY ToddDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042CERICKSON MatthewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
041CGRUBER MarcImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
043DHERLITZKE JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044BHINTZ GaryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
053CJERUE BrianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
051BKIMMERLING MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
246AMATTHEW CurtTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
051AMILANESI LouImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
044CPARSHEN LarryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
250ARUETTEN MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
046BSCHMIDT AnthonyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052BSTRASSER DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WVUSA - WEST VIRGINIA
038CWHEELER JohnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WYUSA - WYOMING
040DHEDGE NathanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
051AKROEGER MarkDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
246COWENS TroyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
043APARKINS JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
047DRUEBUSH NealImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
CCFChampionship Compound Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
140DPRIEELS SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CANCANADA
152BGROSZKO DawnRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
151DHART MadisonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
151COSHIRO TriciaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
150DCHAMORRO Maria E.Sands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141ALOPEZ SaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
140CVALDEZ NoraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CROCROATIA
153CBUDEN IvanaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
DENDENMARK
147CDAMSBO ErikaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145BJENSEN TanjaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
153ARASMUSSEN SashaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
145DSONNICHSEN SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESPSPAIN
141DMARCOS GARCIA AndreaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
148CCHUPIN JulieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
149DBROWN HannahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146ACLARK DaisyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146CCLASON StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145DGREENWOOD HopeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GERGERMANY
146BLANDESFEIND CarolinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148DSCHALL VeliaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
JPNJAPAN
153ASHINOHARA AyaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147BTENJIN SatokoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KORKOREA
144BSO ChaewonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143DSONG Yun SooTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
150AGÓMEZ CORTÉS Mara FernandaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147BSALINAS StephanieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
153BBATTSETSEG BatdulamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
146CCOUWENBERG MartineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148BDE LAAT SanneRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146DVAN CASPEL IngeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147DVAN DER LOOY SandraRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NORNORWAY
154AGRYDELAND RunaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
142CLISLEVAND SunnivaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
POLPOLAND
145CSHKOLNA MariyaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
147AVAN KRADENBURG JeanineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
154CVILJOEN AmandaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RUSRUSSIA
143AAVDEEVA NataliaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143BBALZHANOVA ViktoriaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147CLOGINOVA AlbinaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
143CSAVENKOVA AlexandraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SLOSLOVENIA
145AELLISON TojaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
UKRUKRAINE
149BPOZNIAKOVA TetianaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ALUSA - ALABAMA
152AHORNBUCKLE ReneeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
148BCRONIN DeannaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
153DCUCHIARA HeatherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
152BLORD StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148CREPP RobynRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
140AREYNOLDS DanielleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
142BRUIZ AlexisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
153BGORE HeatherRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
142APEARCE-GORE PaigeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
154DBATY JolieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144DGEIST KayleeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145BTAYLOR SamanthaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
146DCHRISTENSEN LindsaySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
154BDORAMUS JenniferRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
144ABATSCH DustiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
145AMCGHEE MikeySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
145DCROOK DahliaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
150BHICKS JodiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
144CBEE EmilyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152DHUNTZINGER TinaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
140BKELLY CaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147ASCHNUR AshleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147DWATSON PatriciaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
142DTHEODORE BreannaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MSUSA - MISSISSIPPI
152CMASSEY AngieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150CRATCLIFF JenniferSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
145CFOX TiffanyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
149AJURENKA JahnaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
153DMORGAN ShaunaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148ASWENSON JalyssaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
147DHARRELSON ChristineTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NEUSA - NEBRASKA
149APAVLIK KaliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
141CCOX CassidyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
151ABORDWELL KatelynRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147ABRENZEL SamanthaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
151ACHENAULT LaraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150DVAN NATTA JamieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
148AWILLIAMS BroganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
151BMATHISON HannahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
146CCOLIN ChristieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152CHOCKMAN PamelaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
150CMCHENRY AliciaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
149CSTAMBUL BeverlyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
151CSTEWART HeatherRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-SCUSA - SOUTH CAROLINA
146AWALLACE SharonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
151BCALLOWAY ConnieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
148DCOOPER AmandaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145AHAMM MaryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149CMACKEY SherrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
146BABERNATHY CarliTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147CCHRISTENSEN SherriSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150AFRANCIS SenecaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
141BOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
146ASPENCER KariSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
146BTROGSTAD OakleeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
149BENGLISH MindiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145CSTEILING JeannieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
146DKELLER LexiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147BLANCE SarahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
152AMCCARTHY EmilyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WVUSA - WEST VIRGINIA
145BBALLENGEE JillianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CCJChampionship Compound Young Adult
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
171CHOWDEN HarriTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
172ATHOMPSON HamishTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
180CWALLS AnnaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CANCANADA
181ACOLLINS WarrenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
175ACOMBERBACH RobbieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
177BFILGAS ZakTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
170BTAYLOR AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
179CWILEY KaitlynTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
174CSINGH JagdeepTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
175CWONG Matthew Yuk WahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
170CGARCIA FLORES SebastianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
170AVIVES LEDESMA Luis FernandoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
173CBULLIS JR. BrianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
174BFRENCH CooperTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
180AWAGNER ThompsonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
179BCONYERS JadenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
178DJOHNSON ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
170DPEREZ VERTTI FERRER EricTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
174ATAYLOR DrakeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
181BRIDGEWAY LandonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
179ATOLLE TylerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
176CBUTLER SavannahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
178CCHAMBERLAIN AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
174DCLARK EvanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
169DHARRIS ZacharyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
172DRUSSELL MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
175BWEINSTEIN MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
169ALAVAN AlexanderTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
177CWEISSINGER ReileyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
171DALLEN ClaytonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
168BHULBURT Michael Jr.Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
168AJOHNSON DaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
172BHEMPEN BradyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
181CHAYNES AlexTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
173AFRANKLIN ConorTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
171ACARLTON DanielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
172CGWINNER HunterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NDUSA - NORTH DAKOTA
178AHOWES BraedenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
169CHERITAGE TylerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
177AMILLER ElekTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
179DREID OwenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
173DSEELEY-ION CarterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
171BFRANZ ParkerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
177DDANKO DylanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
169BFERRARO AnthonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
176DMEYER AlecTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
178BMOOSE HannahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
176BWEAVER ClayTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
173BWELTY EliTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
176ABARTOS HannahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
175DBASS RamseyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
168DSEARS ConnorTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
180BENRIQUEZ ArianaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
168CRUFFING BlazeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CCOChampionship Compound Open
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
130ABADIA Facundo NicolasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141CLABORANTI BERNASCONI AugustoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
AUSAUSTRALIA
130DLEONARD RemyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BOLEXIENKO JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
AUTAUSTRIA
139AWIENER NicoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BELBELGIUM
140CDE VOGELAERE JochemSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
144ADEMEY DominiekSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121BKOOLS ReginaldRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
BRABRAZIL
139DABREU LuccasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CANCANADA
125ABERES ColeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121CBREHAUT JamieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129BPERKINS ChristopherTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136CSHOTLANDER MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129BSMANDYCH CorySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142ASUTTON ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CHNPR CHINA
121AHE YingSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
131DCARDONA Camilo AndresRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CRCCOSTA RICA
134CRUIZ GustavoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CROCROATIA
123ABUDEN DomagojRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131AMARKES IvanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143BVAVRO MarioRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
DENDENMARK
128BDAMSBO MartinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
132ADARUM AndreasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128CHANSEN StephanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESAEL SALVADOR
127BHERNANDEZ RobertoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESPSPAIN
125BBLAZQUEZ AlbertoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FINFINLAND
130AJUUTILAINEN MikkoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
136BBONDON MorganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127CDELOBELLE FabienRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132CDELOCHE Pierre-JulienTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129CDORGET Jean PhilippeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137CDOUSSOT ChristopheRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
123CPEINEAU SebastienTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
129BKALMARU TapaniRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126BMCKELVEY SimonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134AWHITE ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GERGERMANY
136AARNTZ TimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130BLAUBE MarcusRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134DLUEPKEMANN HenningRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
HKGHKG
135DHUANG WeiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144BYIP Pui LamRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
HUNHUNGARY
142COROSZ ViktorSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
IRLIRELAND
142DMITCHELL JordanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
ITAITALY
139BBISANTI StefanoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121CMIOR VivianoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126APAGNI SergioTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123BPAGNONI FedericoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130CPOLIDORI JacopoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139CSUT JesseRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
JPNJAPAN
137CKAZUI MickieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
123ANONOSHITA SusumuSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127BYAMAMOTO YutaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KSASAUDI ARABIA
140DALRODHAN AbdulazizSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
125DDOLDERMAN SanderRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
123AELZINGA PeterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126BSCHLOESSER MikeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144DSTAS HareldRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135CVAN EIL ThomasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NORNORWAY
134CAAMAAS NjaalTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137AFAUGSTAD AndersRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
123BTJENTLAND OddmundSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
138BVAN TONDER RikuRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
PURPUERTO RICO
127CPIZARRO JeanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
143BHELMBOLD HeinrichSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
RUSRUSSIA
142DBASHKIREV AlexeySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SUISWITZERLAND
122DBURRI KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130BHOFER PatrizioSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
124ALEIJON PeterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124CLUNDIN MorganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
TURTURKEY
129DELMAAGACLI DemirTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
UAEUAE
143CALBISHRI DarwishSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AKUSA - ALASKA
137BPETREY DallasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
144BRITTER JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139AWORTHAM TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ALUSA - ALABAMA
138DGOZA JosephTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
135AHOUSEHOLDER RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144ASHEHAN BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138BSTONE MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ARUSA - ARKANSAS
122BBOWEN RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137BBROOKS NathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130DHACKER ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
128AAMERINE ConnorSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138DESCARCEGA ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138CFLAKE WadeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128AKELLER PaetonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129ANICHOLSON ZachSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133BPOLLEI TomSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127APOOLE GregRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129DSTEPP DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140ATRIPLETT ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124DYEE SpencerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
129CBECKER JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
125BBRUNETTA AllenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122BGORE DaveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128DINGHAM NicholasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139CJENKINS JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128CJOHNSON ChadrickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126CKILLPACK RandallSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141DLIM JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
134AOOSTERLINCK ChrisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135APREIS CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140BSPOOLSTRA TaylorRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127BWILLIAMSON BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
144CCLEM AnthonyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131AGREATHOUSE ShawnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132BJOHNSON Ryan LRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131BMARSH SteveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
143DMCCONNELL JeremiahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129APETTIT JacobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
140CTENBROOK TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129ATROYER ChadRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121DWHITE SamuelRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
121ABROADWATER JesseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121CMARLOW Lonnie JacobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
133ABROADNAX CurtisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134BCLARK CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136DCLARK JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133AHANLEY KolbyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127AHEANEY ThadrickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140DRYALS GeorgeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
122CSAPP CarsonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
123DANDERSON MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139ABRETSCH Ross SpenserSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131DDEATON BridgerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
134BSTUTZMAN MattTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
124DWHITE RodTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
125DCANTU FranciscoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133DCARTER ForrestSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128BDORAMUS SmokySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143CHIGLEY BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127CHULTMAN ElijahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129CWILDE ReoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
124BEVANS DannyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134CMCCUTCHAN SpencerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137AMCELROY BenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124BMUNSON WilliamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130BWIFLER AlexTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
126DCHRISTENBERRY DarrinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121DGIBSON AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142BHALE JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131CSORRELLS CalebTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136DWORKMAN SpencerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
131BKLINE TysonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142AMANFULL StevenRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
140BABELL MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
135CAUSTILL NathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125CBEACH KevinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
123BEASTWOOD EarnieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
142BEVANS MichaelRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131AKING EthanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125CTHACKER DonnieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
127AGELLENTHIEN BradenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122AWILKIN JoeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MDUSA - MARYLAND
125AWILLS ShaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MEUSA - MAINE
123DCOUSINS DaveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
137CBEE ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
139BCHECKEROSKI TimothyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128BCUMMINS RockyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135DDROUILLARD JamesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
124CEYLER BobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133DFULLER JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125BLOCKE RyanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133APOLLARD MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122DSCHERER GregoryRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136BSCHNUR ChristopherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141BSEIDELL BryceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137DVORCE AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
121BCOLEMAN DeshanteSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
126AJOHNSON AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121AKLEEBERGER TrentRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
141CNATHE EricRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
138DMARTIN JeffRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139DMERRELL BlakeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
126CTHOMPSON NshanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
132BTHORNTON LanceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131CWHITMAN TommySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128DWILSON ChaseSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132BWOLTHUIS SamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
131BMORGAN RobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137AMORGAN TateTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122CSCHAFF KristoferTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125CTEDFORD AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122DTEDFORD PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141AVINCENT JoeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
133BHANNAH JustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
138AHUGHES EliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
132APASMORE MarkTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
126DBAILEY TimothySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
125ABRISTOW AaronRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132AQUINTANA JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138BRIGGS ShaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143AWRIGHT StephenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
128CBURCA AlexSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138AMACIAS PaulSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127DROOF CharlesRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136CSULLIVAN MattTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
130CBORDWELL GlenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
131DCOOLEY ChuckSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127DPRICE LouisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
140ARUSSO LouisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139CSCOTT JonathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126CSLUSARZ JacobRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127DSMITH RickySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
130CBOUNCE DustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134ACHENAULT ChadSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124AJASA DanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
142CKIKO SteveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132DLANE DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
123DMARTIN JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124CWORKMAN ElliottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122BZMUGINSKY SkipSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
141DAPPLETON JohnRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137DCLAYTON JesseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
135CHATLEY JakeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
124DBENNETT II JasonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138AHOUSER DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141BJACKSON RichardRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121BLAMBRIGHT ToddTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129DMORGAN LeviRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133BPLATT BrentRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132DSTRYCHALSKI TedRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
122AWOODWORTH TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BYOUNG MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-SCUSA - SOUTH CAROLINA
126BHADDOCK RyanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132CQUALLS BrentRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139DWALLACE JackTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
135AMCCLANAHAN WadeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
128ABEAUBOUEF ChanceTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144CSMITH MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133CWINTERS NathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
138CMACKEY DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137BMARLOW TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133DPAYNE RussellTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
139BABERNETHY GarrettTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130AANDERSON SteveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
122CBAIRD KortSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121DCARTER JustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
138CDOUGLAS KyleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141AFARMAN RAVA YasserSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
126AGILLINGHAM TimothyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137DGOLD BrianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132DHAMILTON ColtonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136BHORTMAN DrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123CRIDENOUR MarcSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
135DTOONE JakeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133CWILDE LoganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131CWILKEY KevinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136AWINTERTON BartTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
123CGRESHOCK JeddRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134BREYES BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
124BBASS HenryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143ANATTERSTAD CollinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134DSMITH IV WadeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133CVINCENT ShawnnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
130DCRAN ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136DGIBBS LeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122AHOLMES III LewisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
128DLUTZ JamesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125DMCCARTHY DanielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136CMOORE NickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132CNELLESSEN IsaacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
135BPOPPY LanceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124ASCHLEUSNER GrantRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WYUSA - WYOMING
136ATERHUNE JeremyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CCSChampionship Compound Senior
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
187AGALE SherryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
204DHINSBY GeoffreyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
190ARICHARDS AdamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CANCANADA
198BBRAYFORD KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
193ADALE ChapplowTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152BJAMPEN RudyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
206BMCKENTY SeanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
183CPARENTEAU BennyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
206ASKRECEK MilanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
DENDENMARK
185CBANG JanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESPSPAIN
190CURMENETA ABENIA Juan CarlosTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FINFINLAND
148BHAAVISTO JariTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
207AHUMALAJOKI AulisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
154DJÄRVENPÄÄ MarkoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
199DHERVÉ BrunoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
196APEREIRA EricTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GERGERMANY
150CASBACH JensTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
196CJESSE HerbertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
JPNJAPAN
203BHATTORI KazumasaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
209COSAWA TadashiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
194BTANEBE HiroshiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
199BOCHOA RubenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
188DSHAGJSUREN DavaakhuuTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
197AVILJOEN JohannTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SUISWITZERLAND
201DEBERHARD FranzTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
188ARESSEL ManfredTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AKUSA - ALASKA
209DMERTZ StevenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
197DPUNZALAN BernieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
203ASHELTON RandalTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ALUSA - ALABAMA
155DCONNER AllenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
149DBUTTERFIELD LarryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
204BMILLER DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
190BNICHOLS WadeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
202DSANDERS BradTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
204CBISBEE LaneyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
191BEMERSON GeorgeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
184AERLEI QuintenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
192CKOVACS GeraldTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
208DKOVACS KenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
186AORTIZ BernieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
197BPEARCE KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
189CPOLING MarkTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
184DTUCKER RandyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
154AWEBB BrianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
192BBRABEC RandyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
206CCEMBALISTY ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
187BFARRIS JerryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
191DHENSON KenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
203CMEYERS MarvinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149APELLIGRINO BillTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
196DPOWELL BrandonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
155ASMITH RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
205ASTOCKTON RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
198DTENBROOK RayTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
154CWENTZEL DougoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
187CWILSON ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-HIUSA - HAWAII
194CFEVELLA JasonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
187DHORN EdTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
199APIAGENTINI DeanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
185BCARLSON SidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149BCHRISTENSEN BentonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
201ACYPRET TroyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
153BHARBAUGH TonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
205DJOHNSON JonPaul "JP"Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
206DNELSON JeffreyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
192DPORTER StevenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
189BWILDE DeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
202AANDERSON RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
183DSTOVER SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
150DWOLFRAM RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
190DBACHERT JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
188BSTARNES DeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
148ASTARNES ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
148DCOLLINS DarrenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
207BHESS VernonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
198ABROOKS JoeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
198CGIBSON RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
202BHEMPHILL Kenneth ChipTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
186BSANTOS StephenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MDUSA - MARYLAND
186CCOBLENTZ ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
182CLEITER MikeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MEUSA - MAINE
209ASPENCER JayTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
202CBRANDT DeanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
154BGRAPENTIEN TimothyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
151BJABLONSKI MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
195CHAKL BillTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
200AHAKL JuleneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
151CNELSON ToddTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
200BBERRY ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
192AHOOD ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
191CPENROD PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
151AWHITE JackieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MSUSA - MISSISSIPPI
197CHANKINS AlTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
182ABARNDT RonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
193BDUBREE JerryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
208CMORGAN BobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
204APERRY BryanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NEUSA - NEBRASKA
153AGREGG RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
186DLEWIS WilliamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NHUSA - NEW HAMPSHIRE
155BCARLISE AdamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
209BBENKOVICS IvettTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
150AMANCINI VincentTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
189DSETZER MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
207CCARLSON LeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
208BHEAD JimmyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
208AHUNTER JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
201BTHOMAS TimmyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
151DBORDWELL JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
183AHUMAN JeffreyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
193CLOWE DentonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152CPRICE MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
183BTOZIER ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
185AVOZZY JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
152DDRAKE BillTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
184BMCKEE JR. James "Gunny"Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
182DRAINES JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
194DSWANSON KeithTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
155CSHULTZ ToddTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
207DBLANKINSHIP CharlesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
195DHUTCHISON SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
205CBEAVIN JerryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149CBRADEN MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
196BCARLINE NathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
199CHAYDEN Julius (Jay)Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
205BJACOBSEN BobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
193DMORENO JoelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
200CSULLIVAN ShayneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
184CHARPER RickTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
201CTAYLOR NicholasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
182BWILLETT JR RodgerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
150BWOODY KendallTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
185DHADLER GregTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
195AHEINZ JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
191ARHOADS RonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
194ABUTTON JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
200DCALLAWAY RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
153CCLARSON BrianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
189AMENZER RodTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152APRICE DuaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
195BWARD DonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WVUSA - WEST VIRGINIA
148CTRAIL KeithTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WYUSA - WYOMING
188CHAINES RamieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
153DOHLSEN FranTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CLFXCompound Limited Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
064CSMIT DonnaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
JPNJAPAN
061DOTSUKA TadatsuguImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
062BCARROLL BobImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
068CROSER LilianaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
063BFABRY JeffImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
068BFÉLIX DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
066BMOORE RobertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
066AWHYTE ClydeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
063CLANDRUM DenselImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-HIUSA - HAWAII
063AOLORES ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
067CANDERSON DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
065CCAMERON GregImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
061CJONES ChristinaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
062AMAY CharlesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
065AWAYNE ChanceImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
064BLEAR ChuckImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
061BSTRINGER PeteImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
062DTEAGUE FaronImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
068DKING PhilipImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
067AKAHN LeroyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
065BHILBUN StephenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
061ALOWE MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
066DPARKER LindaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
064ASTARKWEATHER DonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
062CLANDSINGER DustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
067BWALKER MelissaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
CMCompound Men - Indoor World Cup Stage 4
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
130ABADIA Facundo NicolasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141CLABORANTI BERNASCONI AugustoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
AUSAUSTRALIA
130DLEONARD RemyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BOLEXIENKO JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
AUTAUSTRIA
139AWIENER NicoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BELBELGIUM
140CDE VOGELAERE JochemSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
144ADEMEY DominiekSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121BKOOLS ReginaldRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
BRABRAZIL
139DABREU LuccasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CANCANADA
125ABERES ColeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121CBREHAUT JamieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129BPERKINS ChristopherTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136CSHOTLANDER MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129BSMANDYCH CorySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142ASUTTON ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CHNPR CHINA
121AHE YingSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
131DCARDONA Camilo AndresRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CRCCOSTA RICA
134CRUIZ GustavoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CROCROATIA
123ABUDEN DomagojRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131AMARKES IvanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143BVAVRO MarioRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
DENDENMARK
128BDAMSBO MartinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
132ADARUM AndreasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128CHANSEN StephanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESAEL SALVADOR
127BHERNANDEZ RobertoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESPSPAIN
125BBLAZQUEZ AlbertoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FINFINLAND
130AJUUTILAINEN MikkoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
136BBONDON MorganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127CDELOBELLE FabienRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132CDELOCHE Pierre-JulienTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129CDORGET Jean PhilippeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137CDOUSSOT ChristopheRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
123CPEINEAU SebastienTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
129BKALMARU TapaniRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126BMCKELVEY SimonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134AWHITE ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GERGERMANY
136AARNTZ TimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130BLAUBE MarcusRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134DLUEPKEMANN HenningRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
HKGHKG
135DHUANG WeiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144BYIP Pui LamRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
HUNHUNGARY
142COROSZ ViktorSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
IRLIRELAND
142DMITCHELL JordanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
ITAITALY
139BBISANTI StefanoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121CMIOR VivianoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126APAGNI SergioTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123BPAGNONI FedericoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130CPOLIDORI JacopoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139CSUT JesseRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
JPNJAPAN
137CKAZUI MickieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
123ANONOSHITA SusumuSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127BYAMAMOTO YutaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KSASAUDI ARABIA
140DALRODHAN AbdulazizSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
125DDOLDERMAN SanderRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
123AELZINGA PeterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126BSCHLOESSER MikeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144DSTAS HareldRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135CVAN EIL ThomasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NORNORWAY
134CAAMAAS NjaalTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137AFAUGSTAD AndersRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
123BTJENTLAND OddmundSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
138BVAN TONDER RikuRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
PURPUERTO RICO
127CPIZARRO JeanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
143BHELMBOLD HeinrichSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
RUSRUSSIA
142DBASHKIREV AlexeySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SUISWITZERLAND
122DBURRI KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130BHOFER PatrizioSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
124ALEIJON PeterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124CLUNDIN MorganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
TURTURKEY
129DELMAAGACLI DemirTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
UAEUAE
143CALBISHRI DarwishSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AKUSA - ALASKA
137BPETREY DallasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
144BRITTER JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139AWORTHAM TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ALUSA - ALABAMA
138DGOZA JosephTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
135AHOUSEHOLDER RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144ASHEHAN BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138BSTONE MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ARUSA - ARKANSAS
122BBOWEN RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137BBROOKS NathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130DHACKER ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
128AAMERINE ConnorSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138DESCARCEGA ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138CFLAKE WadeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128AKELLER PaetonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129ANICHOLSON ZachSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133BPOLLEI TomSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127APOOLE GregRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129DSTEPP DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140ATRIPLETT ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124DYEE SpencerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
129CBECKER JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
125BBRUNETTA AllenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122BGORE DaveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128DINGHAM NicholasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139CJENKINS JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128CJOHNSON ChadrickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126CKILLPACK RandallSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141DLIM JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
134AOOSTERLINCK ChrisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135APREIS CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140BSPOOLSTRA TaylorRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127BWILLIAMSON BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
144CCLEM AnthonyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131AGREATHOUSE ShawnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132BJOHNSON Ryan LRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131BMARSH SteveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
143DMCCONNELL JeremiahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129APETTIT JacobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
140CTENBROOK TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129ATROYER ChadRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121DWHITE SamuelRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
121ABROADWATER JesseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121CMARLOW Lonnie JacobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
133ABROADNAX CurtisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134BCLARK CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136DCLARK JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133AHANLEY KolbyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127AHEANEY ThadrickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140DRYALS GeorgeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
122CSAPP CarsonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
123DANDERSON MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139ABRETSCH Ross SpenserSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131DDEATON BridgerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
134BSTUTZMAN MattTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
124DWHITE RodTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
125DCANTU FranciscoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133DCARTER ForrestSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128BDORAMUS SmokySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143CHIGLEY BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127CHULTMAN ElijahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129CWILDE ReoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
124BEVANS DannyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134CMCCUTCHAN SpencerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137AMCELROY BenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124BMUNSON WilliamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130BWIFLER AlexTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
126DCHRISTENBERRY DarrinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121DGIBSON AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142BHALE JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131CSORRELLS CalebTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136DWORKMAN SpencerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
131BKLINE TysonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142AMANFULL StevenRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
140BABELL MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
135CAUSTILL NathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125CBEACH KevinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
123BEASTWOOD EarnieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
142BEVANS MichaelRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131AKING EthanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125CTHACKER DonnieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
127AGELLENTHIEN BradenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122AWILKIN JoeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MDUSA - MARYLAND
125AWILLS ShaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MEUSA - MAINE
123DCOUSINS DaveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
137CBEE ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
139BCHECKEROSKI TimothyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128BCUMMINS RockyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135DDROUILLARD JamesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
124CEYLER BobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133DFULLER JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125BLOCKE RyanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133APOLLARD MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122DSCHERER GregoryRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136BSCHNUR ChristopherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141BSEIDELL BryceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137DVORCE AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
121BCOLEMAN DeshanteSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
126AJOHNSON AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121AKLEEBERGER TrentRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
141CNATHE EricRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
138DMARTIN JeffRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139DMERRELL BlakeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
126CTHOMPSON NshanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
132BTHORNTON LanceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131CWHITMAN TommySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128DWILSON ChaseSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132BWOLTHUIS SamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
131BMORGAN RobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137AMORGAN TateTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122CSCHAFF KristoferTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125CTEDFORD AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122DTEDFORD PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141AVINCENT JoeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
133BHANNAH JustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
138AHUGHES EliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
132APASMORE MarkTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
126DBAILEY TimothySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
125ABRISTOW AaronRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132AQUINTANA JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138BRIGGS ShaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143AWRIGHT StephenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
128CBURCA AlexSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138AMACIAS PaulSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127DROOF CharlesRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136CSULLIVAN MattTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
130CBORDWELL GlenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
131DCOOLEY ChuckSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127DPRICE LouisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
140ARUSSO LouisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139CSCOTT JonathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126CSLUSARZ JacobRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127DSMITH RickySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
130CBOUNCE DustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134ACHENAULT ChadSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124AJASA DanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
142CKIKO SteveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132DLANE DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
123DMARTIN JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124CWORKMAN ElliottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122BZMUGINSKY SkipSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
141DAPPLETON JohnRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137DCLAYTON JesseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
135CHATLEY JakeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
124DBENNETT II JasonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138AHOUSER DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141BJACKSON RichardRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121BLAMBRIGHT ToddTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129DMORGAN LeviRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133BPLATT BrentRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132DSTRYCHALSKI TedRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
122AWOODWORTH TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BYOUNG MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-SCUSA - SOUTH CAROLINA
126BHADDOCK RyanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132CQUALLS BrentRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139DWALLACE JackTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
135AMCCLANAHAN WadeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
128ABEAUBOUEF ChanceTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144CSMITH MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133CWINTERS NathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
138CMACKEY DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137BMARLOW TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133DPAYNE RussellTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
139BABERNETHY GarrettTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130AANDERSON SteveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
122CBAIRD KortSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121DCARTER JustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
138CDOUGLAS KyleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141AFARMAN RAVA YasserSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
126AGILLINGHAM TimothyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137DGOLD BrianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132DHAMILTON ColtonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136BHORTMAN DrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123CRIDENOUR MarcSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
135DTOONE JakeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133CWILDE LoganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131CWILKEY KevinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136AWINTERTON BartTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
123CGRESHOCK JeddRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134BREYES BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
124BBASS HenryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143ANATTERSTAD CollinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134DSMITH IV WadeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
133CVINCENT ShawnnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
130DCRAN ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136DGIBBS LeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122AHOLMES III LewisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
128DLUTZ JamesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125DMCCARTHY DanielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136CMOORE NickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132CNELLESSEN IsaacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
135BPOPPY LanceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124ASCHLEUSNER GrantRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WYUSA - WYOMING
136ATERHUNE JeremyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
COCFCompound Cub Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
0THUROW JoelleSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0BLEST BelleSes. 0
0CARLSON EllaSes. 0
0DEBRIGIDA AvaSes. 0
0KREIDLER KaitlinSes. 0
0LICKFELDT CameronSes. 0
0MITCHELL SamanthaSes. 0
0MULLENEAUX AshleySes. 0
0MULLENEAUX LaurenSes. 0
0PEDERSEN MeganSes. 0
0SMITH ShayleeSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0FRUCCI EvelynSes. 0
0LEE KyraSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0CASSADY MikaylaSes. 0
0PECKHAM MarissaSes. 0
0SHUMWAY KaileeSes. 0
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
0MOORE BrianaSes. 0
US-HIUSA - HAWAII
0ARREOLA LikoSes. 0
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
0CYPRIANO JaceySes. 0
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
0GRIEBE AdrianaSes. 0
0LUNDGAARD LinneaSes. 0
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
0KNUTSON ValarieSes. 0
0RUPAR MarlaSes. 0
0THOMPSON ZoieSes. 0
US-NDUSA - NORTH DAKOTA
0HETLETVED HatleySes. 0
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
0BUTLER PaytenSes. 0
0SANDQUIST JadeSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0WEST HaleySes. 0
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
0LEGG HaleighSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0LOHNER CaitlinSes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0BROOKS RendynSes. 0
0STATON AbigaleSes. 0
0TURAGA AakankshaSes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0GURNEY KayleeSes. 0
0VELASQUEZ LexiSes. 0
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
0HARVILL HaileySes. 0
0HASSLER OliviaSes. 0
0MCKEE BerettaSes. 0
0PEREZ AlyssaSes. 0
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
0GHIDORZI CarmenSes. 0
COCMCompound Cub Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MEXMEXICO
0BARRIOZ OCHOA Sergio KadeshSes. 0
0DE LA PENA CarlosSes. 0
0DIEGO Perdomo GallardoSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0BURLEY MichaelSes. 0
0LICKFELDT ColeSes. 0
0STANFIELD HunterSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0CAPELLARI DeanSes. 0
0CROFTS ColbySes. 0
0FABRY JoeSes. 0
0GALLARDO RicardoSes. 0
0HANSEL OwenSes. 0
0QUIOCHO CalebSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0BROWN TroySes. 0
0DOUGLAS GageSes. 0
0ELDER EmdenSes. 0
0RIDGEWAY WyattSes. 0
0SEAY LoganSes. 0
US-IAUSA - IOWA
0MILLER LoganSes. 0
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
0ANDREASEN JaydenSes. 0
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
0SOSSONG CharlesSes. 0
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
0BYRUM CooperSes. 0
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
0PHILLIPPI CodySes. 0
US-NDUSA - NORTH DAKOTA
0CRAIG CutterSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0DALHAUS MichaelSes. 0
0HAMILTON NoahSes. 0
0HOAGLUND ErikSes. 0
0KRUMKOP EtaiSes. 0
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
0NEILSON ZacharySes. 0
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
0CROOKS KadenSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0LONG WileySes. 0
0TURNBULL BrodySes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0LASH CarterSes. 0
0LUNGER Jackson (JD)Ses. 0
0MYERS BrockSes. 0
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
0BARTHOLOW EthanSes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0EPPERSON BrycenSes. 0
0FISHER AidanSes. 0
0HOWARD DylanSes. 0
0VAROS BenjaminSes. 0
0WHICKER EastonSes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0BUCHANAN MylesSes. 0
COFXCompound Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
091AFUENTES MaximilianoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
231DSPINELLI Maria EugeniaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
AUSAUSTRALIA
234ACARTER ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108BCHEAH RicciImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
210BLARVEN JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
093BMILNE JonathonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
090APAVITT BenjaminDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
BELBELGIUM
100CDELIVEYNE FredericImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
112BKENNY HeirweghImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
BLRBELARUS
078BLAVRENTIEV OlegDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
CANCANADA
103DADKINS ShaunDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
097CALLARD GuillaumeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
217DARSENAULT SergeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
222ABORYS JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
045BBOYLE AdamHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
235ABRIGGS ClarenceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
090CBUCK ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
073BBUTLER ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
061BCAMPSALL AllenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
197ACHU CalvinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
184CCHYLINSKI EmmaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
037DCOETZER MariethHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102BDOBOS RichardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068ADRAPER CodyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
027CDRAPER RaquelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
097CDREWES ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
080ADREWES StephanieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
103ADUNNE ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
237AFLAMING CeciliaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
067CFLAMING StevenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
235BFREEL DianaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
103DGAMACHE SpencerImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
231AGASPARD ClintSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
190BHARDERS JaydenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
037AHEWTON DarrylHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
095BHORSMAN JustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
072AJOHNSON NolanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
209AKAKUNO MarilynSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
068DKIEFER HerwigDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
002BKING AidanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
015DLAND CharlesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066CLEIS ClintonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
182DLOZA TENORIO AnaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
066AMACDONALD KcHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
085DMARSHALL AdamDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
063BMATFIN DallasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
185DMILLER CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
178BMILLER DarcySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
103CMOYER LarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
062CMOYER TammyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
096AMULROONEY DarrenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
108CNAZIROV IgorDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
069CNOTT RobertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
089CPAWLUKANDERSON ChaytenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
030APLASHKA GeorgeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
214APLASHKA SandieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
077BROTH KatieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
243ASACCARY LeoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
191DSANDERCOCK KirkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
245DSAULNIER KenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088ASCHOUWENBURG SpencerDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
115CSEKURA TomDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
063DSKELLY KristoferDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
240CSZOO BasilSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
204DTAYLOR KellySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
111ATURCOTTE MatthewDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
071BVAN TASSEL PaulDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
111AVOORN CraigImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
216BWEST JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
212BWILEY WalterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
182CLOPEZ IsaacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
DENDENMARK
193CBANG MargaretSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
076CLAURSEN MartinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
179AOLESEN MariaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
ESAEL SALVADOR
074BVELIZ Miguel AngelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
ESPSPAIN
025DABAD SANCHO Jesus AntonioHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
174BALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JoseSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110CMARTINEZ BorjaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
080DBARAER QuentinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
103BBUREAU PierreDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
067ACHAMBOLÉRON LucDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
106CCLAPIE SebastienImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
085CDAULEU LudovicImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
221AFRUTEL SébastienSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
042AGILBERT JacquesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075AGIROUILLE RomainImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
237BLE MARTRET BertrandSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
111AMARINI CédricDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017BMAULARD TristanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
062DPALMA KevinHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
095CSAKALOFF NicolasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
114CWYNDAELE ChrystelleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
097DARMSTRONG CraigDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
088BCAIRNS JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
004BCASSIDY CharlieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
187CCASSIDY KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
066DGRAY ZoeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
073CHALL RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
200DHAUGHIAN ShaneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
241BHORAN ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079AKEPPIE TimDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
199BLAMB AlexanderSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
187DMIDROUILLET CecileSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
062APINDER PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082ARALLS LukeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
079ATEBBS BradleyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
075CWHITTINGHAM AlistairDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
GERGERMANY
205DHERRMANN MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
013AHURST AndreasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
241DJANKE KaiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
221DKUTTLER SebastianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
012BRALFS BjörnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
179CWÜNSCHE AdrianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
IRLIRELAND
183ACONVERY AlanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081BCULLEN SaffronDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
018BJUDGE FiachraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
007CJUDGE ShonaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036BKEENAN JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
206BLEONARD KerrieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
021BQUINN AdriaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
026DROGERS DeirdreHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
084DROGERS EamonnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
180DWRIGLEY JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
JPNJAPAN
055BCHEN MikiHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
067DFURUHASHI AtsukoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
073DKNALL PhilippDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040ATAKENAGA YohsukeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
MEXMEXICO
089CALBERTO EnriqueImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
175AARMENDARIZ CarlosSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094BBARTHEL GuillermoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
009DBUENO JuanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102CCANTU RicardoImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
215BDEL CAMPO RomeoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112ADOMINGUEZ RosaliaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
078CELIZONDO DEL BOSQUE Jose GerardoImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
048DLEDESMA FIGUEROA Maria FernandaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
220CMARTINEZ GUERRA Jose AlbertoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112AMARTINEZ Jose AlbertoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
012AOSEGUERA BalcazarHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
032CRIVERA SAID J.Horseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
191CRUBIO RodolfoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
032BRUIZ COLMENERO AlejandraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
238CSILLER DiegoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
051BVILLAVICENCIO CHAIDEZ FernandaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
111CAARTS ReneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
227BBOELEN StephanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
002ADORST PerryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
183DELZINGA VanessaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071CPASSIER TheoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
086BSANDERS RikDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
110DVAN DALEN JasperDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
091DVAN DEN BOSCH-SCHWANEN DanielleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
112DVAN DEN BOSCH-SCHWANEN GuidoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
074CVAN DORST TimHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
111CVAN DRUNEN JohanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
NORNORWAY
084ALIE EivindImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
107AMIKALSEN BjornDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
112AGARMONSWAY KelvinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
PERPERU
031DASPILLAGA OscarHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
PURPUERTO RICO
080AALVARADO BryanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
175BLATORRE MariaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
003DSANTIAGO EdwardHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
063AVAN KRADENBURG FransDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
RUSRUSSIA
091ATSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
SUISWITZERLAND
087AOLEKSEJENKO ElenaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
SWESWEDEN
088ADÄLDBORG ChristianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
073AHELLSTROM TobiasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
100CIDERBRANT MartinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
066DLERBERG MicaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
214CLINDBLOM ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
208DLUNDSTROEM AntonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
031CPERSSON AndreasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102BSTROEMBERG LinusImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
063DTHUN IsabellDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-AKUSA - ALASKA
070DBEFORT JustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
044ABLACKMON GingerHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
101DCOTTEN EvanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
100BKELLEY LisaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
169APASTERSKI ClydeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
220DPERRY DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094DRUDE PaulImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
021DWALKER DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-ALUSA - ALABAMA
064CHORNBUCKLE JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
080CLANGSTON BarryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
090DSEFCIK BritneyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
086AWATKINS ColtonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
093AWHITE BlakeleeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-ARUSA - ARKANSAS
090DBROOKS JenniferDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
196DMURRY HollySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
086BMURRY LaneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
241COTWELL HaroldSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
212CASAY RobertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
049DAUGSBURGER AmyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
236DBELZNER CatherineSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113BBELZNER StevenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
243CBRANCH OrsonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
074DBULLARD TaylorDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
230BBUONACCORSI ElizabethSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
038CBUONACCORSI JonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
046BCASTIGLIONE AnthonyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102DCLELAND EricDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010BCOOK EddyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
244BCOONS ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083CCRONIN BrianDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
238BCYR TroySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078ADARNELL BryanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
092ADELRINCON CodyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
070BDESCH JonathanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
054ADONAHUE JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
244DEDWARDS PaulSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078CFAWCETT DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
199DFISHER NickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
103AFLOYD JoelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
070DFLOYD MichelleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
215CFREESE WalterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
096CFYFFE MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
100AGARCIA EricaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
026BGARCIA MarkHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
086BGILLESPIE DustinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
092BGRIFFIN WilliamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
214BGRONSKEI GabrielleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
225CGUNN DaniiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
046DHANSON LarryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
096DHENSBERRY KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
220BHILLE JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
077DHUBER NathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051CHUNT WaylonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
233BHUTESON ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
064DJOHNSON JeremiahDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
248BJOHNSTON JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071AJONES MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
231BKERBY SeanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
223BKESTER CharlieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
035DKOHNKE JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
170CKOLB DanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101AKOVACH KevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
098DLEWIS TateImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
081CLISKA JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
230DLOPEZ SamuelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
076ALORD NicoleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
205AMACDONALD MattSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
102AMARTIN BrandonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
030BMCCAIN JimmyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
086AMCROY StevenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
177AMEYER AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
073AMIDDLETON MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
065CMONTEZ PatrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
070CMORAN ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
010DMUGAVERO DonaldHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
034AMUGAVERO LoriHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
223AORTH RichardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
067APEARCE CherylHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
063BPEARCE KamrenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
247APEARSON BeckySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
233APEARSON FrankSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101CPEDERSEN ErikImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
071DPOLLEI JordanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
092DQUINTANA DanielDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
007AROSAS VeronicaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
096DROWDEN BradleyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
076CROWDEN CorbynDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046CSATRAN StevenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
085DSCHEUNEMANN TravisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085ASENSABOUGH GeorgeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
076ASEYMOUR StevenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
198CSHEPLEY PeteSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
200BSMITH WalterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079CSPECK MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
074BSPRAY RandyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
225BSTANFORD RichardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
077CSTEPP TristanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
071DULMER JeremyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
174AULMER ZacharieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
103CVARGAS BobbyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
027AVELASQUEZ JohnnyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
107CWAGNER BradleyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
202CWALLER KentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
184AWEBSTER JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
242AWHALEY LesleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083BWHALEY RyanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
073DWHITE BillieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
177CYODER KyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
041AADAME VincentHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
214DADRA BobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
213CALDAPE JessSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
229AALLAIN DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
033BANDRUS StevenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036AATINAJA JR. OrlandoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
207BAVAKIAN GaprielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
111DBAGGETT KeithImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
216CBEATTY TylerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
198DBECK JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
053DBESSETTE TerriHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
239CBETTIS DannySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
239BBOND ClarissaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
182BBREWER DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
196BBROWN BrentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078CBYRD BillHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
077CCAMACHO JennieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
176BCARLSON KyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
183CCASEY AlexandraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
055ACASSIDY SabrinaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
012DCHAN AlanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
061DCHIN BrandonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
052CCHRETIEN SR James JHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
064CCHUN DarryonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
245ACISNEROS LouieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094CCLARK ClintonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
023DCOLIN JoshuaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
063ACOLIN KellyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
113BCONNERTY DanielleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074BCOWAN ArthurHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066DCOX DianeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
073BDAVIS AaronDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
217ADAVIS DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
229BDAVIS JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110ADAVIS SarahDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
180ADODD KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072CDUARTE RayHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080BDUDLEY MyraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
020AEVOLA MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
020BFALCON JadeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
081BFAULCONER RichardHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080AFERBERT CarissaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
195DFERBERT DaleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
062CFERRY JacobDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
070DFITE AustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
003CFOSTER H. AngelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
053CFRUCCI JonathanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
103BFUKUHARA TonyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
238DGARCES LuzSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
042CGEE MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
077AGEE ReneeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
054BGERKEN JosefHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
221BGILBERT ChuckSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
247BGODDEN DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
063CGOLDSTEIN AlecHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
076BGREENE LarryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
113BGREGORY BrianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
229CGUADIANA FranciscoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079AGUPTON RonaldHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
248AHERNANDEZ MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
074AHERNANDEZ OscarHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
041BHICKS DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078AHINOJOSA NestorHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
246BHOGERTON DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
084BHOPPER KennethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
104DHULSEY MarkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
217CJACOBS JeremySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
019AJAIME CarmenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075BJAIME HafidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
031AJAIME NatividadHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
077BJAY JasonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
043DJOYCE GeraldHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078DKERBER DanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
074BKERBER StephanieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
213BKIMBELL NicholeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
028DKNOWLTON ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
222BKOIKE ShimpeiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
053BKOUNS DonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
178CKOVACS BrandonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
114BKOVACS JarrettDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
181ALANE HannahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
031BLANEY DennisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
014DLEHR Robert WayneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
070ALEWIS JenniferHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
004CLIM GregoryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
026ALINDE GaryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
106ALOLLINI ChristopherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050BMADDOX WillieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
181BMARVIN JustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
202AMATEVOSYAN BorisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
226DMATRANGA VincentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
236AMCCOLLUM JosephSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
111BMCELWEE PatrickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
076CMCLAURIN ArthurHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
106AMCMASTER NewlinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
170DMCMULLIN ElisabethSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
196CMEILSOE KristianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071BMILLS RustyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
221CMINYARD JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
233DMONKARSH BryanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
022BMONKARSH TinaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
206CMORRIS ArthurSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072CMUNKRES EmersonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
069AMURRAY RyanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
188BNADAL RicardoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
037BNELSON DaveHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
216ANICHOLLS PaulSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094DNUNES CoryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
091AOCEGUEDA StevenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
075BOLIVER Noel DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
054COLIVER ZacharyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
097DOMEL MarkImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
207DOMEL TomiekoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
098CPADILLA JimDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
100CPAGNELLA PatDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
186APEARCE StacySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
063APENA AnthonyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
107BPETRUN DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
192DPOINDEXTER MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
043BPOLSGROVE JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
044BPOZNIAK RichardHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
089ARAGLIN RandyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
237CRATNER OlegSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072ARAYA JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
081CRAYMUNDO AlHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
044DREALICA RustyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
050CRINER KimHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
068DROBBINS DennisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
014BROBBINS MaryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
101AROBINSON DarylDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
222CROBINSON KaitlinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
073CRODRIGUEZ AlbinoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
106BRODRIGUEZ LorenzoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
078BROMERO IsaacHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
079DROSS AdamImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
062ASANCHEZ RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
108DSANDERS MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
070CSANDERS ShawnaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
073ASANDERS StacyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
064DSANDERS WilliamHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
094CSANDOVAL RudyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
067BSEVERTSON MattDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
079CSEVERTSON PamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
240BSHERLOCK RobertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
189BSHOEMAKER ValerieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080DSIEPERDA JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
072DSIEPERDA PeteHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
110CSINGH MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
087BSMITH MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
212ASMITH TylerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
069BSOUZA WendellImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052ASPITZ BriceHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
173ASTACY MicheleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
002CSTAUFFER DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
210CSTEDMAN RickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
003ASTEPANEK WilliamHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
203BSTEWART KarenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
025BSTEWART MatthewHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
047CSTRATMAN MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
174DSTRATMAN StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
048ASUH DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
110DTAM DerekImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
219BTANG WilsonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
028BTAYLOR ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
227ATAYLOR RonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
068ATAYLOR TehmanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
201CTOENNIES DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
024DTRAUTMAN RobertHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
072ATRENTHAM AlexDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
248CTRENTHAM MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112BTRUITT KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
011ATUTTLE DebraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
111BWAGNER SteveImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
069DWALKER ZacheryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
081AWARE KathyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
086AWATTS AustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
078BWEAVER JonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
208AWEBB AlexisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
008AWENGER JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
062CWHITLATCH DerrickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
106DWILLIAMS KarenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
014CWILLIAMSON CharlesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
008CWORLAND ShaneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036DWRIGHT MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075AWU DawsonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
053AWYMAN GraceHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
109CATTER TravisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
061BBARNES AustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
066BBLAZEK AllieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
188CBOYER JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
015BBROWN CindyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098ABROWN KaineDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
168ABROWN PatSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
077BBRUNTSCH ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
072BBURKUS BryanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
104ABURNELL JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
037CBURNELL TerryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
197CBUTLER ToddSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
213DCABALLERO JoelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
097ACASSADY JasonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
065DCOLBY ChristopherHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
083ACOMBS ToddDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
197BCOX AshleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
169CDOUGLAS KeithSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
025CELDER ChadHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
064AEVANS ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
052BFEDIRKO DanielHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
244AFRILEY ZachSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
209DGALL TrentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
170BGEIST AnneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
201DGROVER MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072AGROVER StacyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
189DHALL DevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
191AHARPER AllisonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
009CHARPER EricHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
114DHATHORN JeffDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
094AHEINZ KyleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
092DHELSLEY JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
108DHERRERA TimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
219DHILDEN ScotSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
087BHOUSEWEART IraImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
002DHUDSON CobyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
072DHUDSON RyanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
111DKERR LisaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
097AKING DerrickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
039BKLINGER JanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
107DLANE KevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
227DLEIBBRANDT MollySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
013DLOVERN JuddHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
169DMAJOR SteveSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081DMANSFIELD TonyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
061DMARSHALL AustinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
064AMARSHALL KarrenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
001AMARSHALL SteveHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102AMAWHORTER PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
104DMCCOMBS JesseDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
109DMCCONNELL BethanyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
061DMCGUIRE JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
072CMESKO DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
066BMESTAS BennyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
109BMEYERS ScottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
239DNELSON JoshuaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
013BNELSON MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
071DNUNN DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
223CORONA NateSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
068BOTT CharlesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
109BPECKHAM WayneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
029APERREGO MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
113DPETTIT MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
067BPHILLIPS JimmieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066APHILLIPS LarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040BPINCKNEY LaurenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
097CPOLLY CutterDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
004APOLLY SarahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
084DPOLLY ShawnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
047DPRING MattHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
085CRAY ToddDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
093ARIDGEWAY DellaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
096BROGERS TyrelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
236BSCHAUBROECK MicahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
065ASCHAUBROECK TimHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
232CSELTZER GarrettSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
024BSHELL KatieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
021CSIRAVO BrianHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
005CSISTARE JacobHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069ASISTARE ThomasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
071ASOULE ScottHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
189CSPEAKMAN CarlSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
062BSPEAKMAN JustinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
225ASTANKOVICK DieselSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
086CSTEVENS SolomonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
199ASWEET CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113ATEAL AshleyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
112CTEAL KyleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
103AVANDEPOLL RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
040DWHITE WendiHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
100BYOUNG DeanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-CTUSA - CONNECTICUT
103CDESTON ChristopherDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
075DDIAS JosephHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
055DLUONGO FrederickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
061CMEEKER FredrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
042DBROWN JimHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
068CMCNICHOLAS EdwardDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
179BOGDEN FranklinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
043AOSBORNE ChristineHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
107COSBORNE JerryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
065BSANFORD ElizabethHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
234CBUSSEY ChuckSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
181CCLIETT JebediahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
075ACLIETT JessicaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
066AHASTY DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
107DPAYNE ShannonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
067BRYALS RhondaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
083ASINAL PatrickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-HIUSA - HAWAII
075BALIPIO GenaroHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
040CALLOSADA SR. FaustoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
172CAMORIN AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
045CARRUDA III JoaquinHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069BBARCENILLA SweeneyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
051ACABRINHA ArlenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075CHORCAJO EgonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
014AKITAMURA WayneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
049CKONG GeorgeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
200ASEABURY RobertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
200CTAJIRI BruceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
085BTANIMOTO RoiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
224CTANOUYE GavinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108AURADOMO JasonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
095CURADOMO KelsonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
226CALEXANDER AlexisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
077ABISINGER ZackaryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
071CCARLSON JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069AGOEDKEN JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
095DHOFFMAN DanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
012CHORN TjHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
079DLAMPE JaredDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
216DRISIUS BrandonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088CSYKORA RonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
076DTHOMPSON RockyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
188AYODER DanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
246CBAILEY RondaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
017CCAMERON ColbyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
107ACAMERON TyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
077BCARLSON TedDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
106CCLARK DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
087AHOLLOWAY CarlDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
023CHUGHES JimHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
084DHUNTSMAN DarrenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
098BHUNTSMAN JustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
061BKITE LaytonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
090ALANDER JoshDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
224ALANDER TaylorSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
098CLEE RichardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
094BLUSK LoganImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
175DMCCOMBS AmberSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
090ANELSON JeffreyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
093DPIMENTEL RyanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
191BROBINSON BudSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
187BSCHARMAN RussellSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
092CSTREET ScottDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
072DSTYHL NickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
099BTHOMPSON PeterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
023AWATSON GeorgeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
099AWINTERBOTTOM JaredImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
204ABERKSHIRE MatthewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101ACALDERON ClifftonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
081BDREW DillonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
083DFLOOD CassieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
070BHAGSTROM MatthewDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
109BHOFFMAN JimDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
106BKIERYS B PeterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026CKOSSLER DarleneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
088DLESTER SarahDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
088AMASCARENAS DemetrioDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
099CRENAUD ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
074ARUTLEDGE RandyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007DSAPIEGA HeathHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
067CSAULS BradfordDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
081ASTOLTMAN PatrickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
211CTHANUNGCHUSHILP AmraphornSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
093BTHOMPSON TravisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
062DWHITE GregDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
093DCOOLEY JefferyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
061CCORNELIUS EricDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
228AMCCORMICK ErnestSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
090BMCCORMICK SterlinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
039DRUST ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
110ASCHUSTER DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
074DSTONE VanessaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
080DWILLIAMSON RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
045ADESPOMMIER BruceHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
211BFRANKS JarodSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
099BGREEN AnnaleshaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
081BGREEN KeithDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
072DHAUGSNESS GregImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
075DMANFULL RayDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
083DVICKERS WesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
186DWARD ChristopherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
235CWILLIAMS TaraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
184DADAMS ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
093ACARLTON HunterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
096ACURRIE TaraImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
110ADOWELL KaylaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
247DEASTWOOD JoanneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
107CGROSS CalvinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
076DISENHOFF JoshImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
175CJETT TimmySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112CKEITH CherylDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
093CKEITH DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
111DKIRBY CalebDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
083BKIRBY CodyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
076CMOORE ClintDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033AREED PatriciaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
070BREED RyanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
105CROY LucasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
222DSHERMAN SaraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
091BTAYLOR ShannonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
095ATOMPKINS MacKenzieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
202BWHITAKER TommySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
186CFERGUSON RemingtonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
085DGERARD JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
193BHEMPHILL KathleenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
218DMENARD KirkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
225DPOCHE ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
069BROWLAND DevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
234BCHIRICOSTA MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
090DCOUTURE ShawnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
112DCOUTURE WendyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
084BKRAMPITZ JayImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MDUSA - MARYLAND
089BCROWL TerryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
024ALOFTEN BillHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
063CSETTLE TreyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
091DWEST RonaldDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
234DWIMSATT AustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
113DBAILEY JosephDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085ABEAUDRY EricImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
104ABECKER DaveDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085CBEE ChristopherDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
027DCHECKEROSKI TimHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
104BCOLLINS MikeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
020DDEREGNAUCOURT JeffHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
228CHOOK DanielleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
218BHOOK MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108BHUNTZINGER DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
092AKELLY JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
032AKIMMINAU EricHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
006CKLEIN JaniceHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
097AKOERBER CoreyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
218CKOERBER KristinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
095BLADD JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
194CLANCE SherrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
084CLOCKE JaredDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105DMAJDECKI JosephDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
073BPAYTER ElizabethHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
192AREYNOLDS EmmittSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
099ASCHNUR JosephDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
201BSTOWE LyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083CTAIT AlexDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
065BVAUGHN JaimeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
079BWILCOX DevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
082DWRIGHT BrandonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
109DAGRE JamieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
087AAGRE LucasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
071CBARNES BrandonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
242BBARNES KimberlySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113ACHEN KevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
195BDOUGHERTY SamuelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
183BFAY PaulSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094DFRANKLIN MorganDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
084AFROMM DonaldDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
071BGLEITZ JakeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
213AGRIFFIN CaitlinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
027BHAAS KirbieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
100DHAAS MattImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
008BHELLAND StephenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
178DHUTTEL JimmySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
184BKNUTSON RobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
174CLOGSDON DaleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
084CLUBBEN JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
218ANEPPER ToddSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
228BPHILLIPPI MatthewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
210DPHILLIPPI SaraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
106CRUGRODEN RickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
104ARUPAR PaulDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
070ARYAN MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
069CSARGENT KyleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068DSCHLANGEN JakeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
102ASLATE JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005DTHRUN JeffHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
065DURTEL BlaineDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
101BVANVORST WilliamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
099DVETTER ChristopherDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
108DWHITE LarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
075AANDREWS ShannonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
065BBAKER EvanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
021ABROOKSHIER BillHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
096BBUTTRAM JustinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068CCIAK Tom 'Big Bird'Horseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
079CCOLLINS StevenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
075CHOGAN HunterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
099DHOOD BrandonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
219CHORN RickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
217BHOUK HenrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
091BPETERS RickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
079BPRINGLE JasonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
095AROBINSON DonaldDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
113DSHANKS DrewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
098ASMILEY CharlieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
089ATROLINGER JoshuaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
100AWINFREY WebDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
212DYOUNGER DannySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
104BYOUNGER NicholasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MSUSA - MISSISSIPPI
207CFULTON BillSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
180BHOOTSELL EmilySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
074CSTANFORD JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
076ASTANFORD LeeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
190ABODLE AlSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101CBODLE BobDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
081ABODLE BradImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
109ACARDWELL LeslieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
099CCARDWELL MattDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
072BCLOUD CharlesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
085ACRANFORD LeonardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029CEHNIS AndrewHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
104CHANSON BrentDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
075DHANSON SabrinaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
064CHENRY AdamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
061CHIRSCH ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
247CJUDNICH MartinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
008DJUTTNER BrycenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
070CKINCHEN BrentDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
190DKNUTSON JordanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
030DLLOYD MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
106DMCINTOSH DrewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
061AMCNEESE ConnorDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
072BMOODY SamuelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
071BPERES Pierre (Tony)Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
070ASABOL JustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
176CSKARTVED LorenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
106DSMITH TravisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105DTALLEY JustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
038BTUCKER MicheleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
076BWEST ShaneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
034DWOOD KathyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
073CCARTER GaiusImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
224DTAYLOR TraciSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NDUSA - NORTH DAKOTA
084AHOEFS MaxDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
190CJEANOTTE MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
018CJEANOTTE MistyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098CJONES MikeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
195CMILLER JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
030CMORSTAD ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
074CMORSTAD ErinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082DTEETS BenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
245CTEETS BethanySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
086CTEETS TrentDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-NEUSA - NEBRASKA
211ACHRISTMAN EdwardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
091DJIROVSKY AdamImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
082DMIDDLETON MoseleyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
041CNAUMAN ThomasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
028CSCHNEIDER MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
172BSHANK CarterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
090CVANDERHEIDEN SamImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NHUSA - NEW HAMPSHIRE
087DBAKER RickImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
019BSARGENT DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
226ASTEVENS DennisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
105BSZATELA AnnaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
070DBRADWAY JcDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
243BDIAB BernadetteSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
086CGATTO StevenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
075CGRANETT BrandiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
113CHOWARTH JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033DLEPERA MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
195AMILLER HaroldSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
085BNEGRON CarlosDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
173CSUSEN AndrewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
179DBENALLY GilbertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
107DBLAINE ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105CBORG JohnathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
078ACANION BradleyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
001CDEROSIER RobbieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078BDOUGHERTY JamesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074AGULLEDGE TravisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
210AHOCKSTRA-JOHNSON GabrielleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
111CHOLMAN ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051DKNIGHT LaurisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
029BLABADIE GuadalupeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
062BMANUELITO HaroldDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
176DMUFFLEY JordanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113COLIVAS JonathanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
108CPENA AndrewDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
105APHLIEGER MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
229DSANCHEZ MarySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
209BSANDQUIST DustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
097DTURNER CharlesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
103DANDERSEN DevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
112DBAQI QadirImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
023BBARWICK KaraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
072BBOLANDER John EricHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
016DCAMERON GaryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
082ACATALANO David (Sr)Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
089ACOLIN TracyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
017DCORBETT NancyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
035CCRINKLAW JillHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
233CCRINKLAW ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
044CDALHAUS MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
050ADOUGHERTY DuaneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
062ADOUGHERTY LauriHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
203AEVANS RichardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
043CFORD PhilipHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
223DFOWKES GarySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110BFREEMAN RussellDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
034CHOAGLUND TobyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
113AJENG MattDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
180CKIRKWOOD HunterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
082BKLEKAR TimothyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
032DLATTIMER PatrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
006DLISLE GarrettHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
052DMCNEIL RoweinaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066CMOLONEY KamrynDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
016AMORGAN JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
092CPABST LarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
203DPECKA JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079BPITTS LystraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
115BPOLLACK MasonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
004DRILEY JosephHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
049ARILEY RebekahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
018ASEIDEMANN JoshuaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
087BSHELTON AaronDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
105BSIDOR RyanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
019DSTAMANIS VirginiaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
188DSYLVESTER TerrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
065ATAYLOR BradleyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
067DTIONGSON EdwardDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
236CVICTOR KatelinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
230CWALTERS Erich SrSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
237DWEST DennisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
170AWILSON DjonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071DWILSON JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
029DWILSON TinaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
010CWITT JR WayneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
088CBRENZEL KyleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
080ACLARK JasonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
041DCOLBY PatrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
006BCOLEMAN JacquelyneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
086DLABARR LeonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
065CMCNEELY BryanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
065DNEAL TracyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
240ANIEVES LuisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
042BPENNINGTON RaymondHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
196APRICE SamanthaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
076BRAYOW DevinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
064BSCOTT MitchellDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
090BSIDEBOTTOM JoshImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
099BTOWNSEND DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
211DTOZIER ShannonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
091CWANJON AdamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
022DWANJON JulieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080CWEGNER ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
101BWEINMAN TylerDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
205CZIEMS FaithSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
016BZIEMS MarissaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102CZIEMS PaulDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
071CZUREK JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
108ABOYER JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
203CBURNETT BarrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070ABURNETT LoriDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
194AELLIOTT RobertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
097BERB JoeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
168BGAMBY MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113CHERRING MarkImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
091CHERSHBERGER JosephImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
077AHUDSON MikeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
169BKIKO LeAnneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
098BLANE JodieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
112BLYNCH KennethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
101DMCDONALD TreyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
083CSHARP DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
102CSTAATS BryantDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038AWHITNEY KellyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
202DZIMPFER LukeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
069DADAIR DakotaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
215ACHESSER GarvinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108CCOMSTOCK JeffImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
099DCOOPER AntwonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
070CCOOPER SylvesterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
098BCROOKS JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
089BFRANZ HeathImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
227CGOODWIN JosephSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
231CGOODWIN StaceySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
085BHATCHER ChaseImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
073DMCMICHAEL ShawnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
089BMONROE LewisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
016CPENGAL KeythHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
100DRECKNAGEL KarlDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
198BWILLIAMS ShawnaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
081AAUDEH MauriceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
204BDIXSON JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
013CDUKES LeroyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036CFOUST StaceyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
064BHARRIS ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
035AHATLEY HannahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
063DHENDRICKS JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
048BHENDRICKS JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
185BHERRINGTON MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
089CHULETT LarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
239AMATHISON DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
115AMCCORMICK ChristyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
067AMOSS JimDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068AOKITA KarlHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
220APETERSON CraigSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
068BPICK BryceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
238ARICHMOND TimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
095AROBERTS-OLSEN ChristianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
022CSTANSBERRY JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102BVANDERMEER JacobDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105AVAUGHN CarlDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
232AVAUGHN TiaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072CWILTSE DanielDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
093BWILTSE RebeccaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
094AARMSTRONG BradyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
092DAYRES AustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
073ABECHTOLD GregDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
078ABENNER GregDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
093CBLEILER BruceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
067CCIPOLLO AmandaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
071ACOLIN TerryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
039ACORDS LenaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
068CDAWSON GaryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
194BFERRARO RalphSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083AFRIEDL RobertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
096BGURALY MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
084CHILBERT DelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
110BHOFFMAN ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
078DHUNNELL Charles AndyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
079CKARSTETTER ChadDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
208BKENNEDY TomSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
010AKULP GregoryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
088CLURCH ChristianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011BMCCRICKERD BryanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
245BMCCRICKERD RyanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094BMCCULLOUGH MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
107BMILLER Jodie FayeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
101BMITCHELL RobertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
246DMORNINGSTAR GlennSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094CNEWLAND BillDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
091CPRICE H. DonaldDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
102DREGA BradImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
082CREICHERT EdDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
015CRIDER MelissaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
182ARUSSO ChuckSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088BSTRALEY FrankImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
009BVELTRE DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
087CWARNER ThomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
108AWEATHERSBEE KellyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
063BWIANT DougDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-RIUSA - RHODE ISLAND
087CALLARD DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
077CHESS D'arceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
039CLEWIS FrankHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-SCUSA - SOUTH CAROLINA
187AANCTIL ElizabethSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
186BBLACK JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
090CBROCK BruceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
185ABROWDER KimberlySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
192CCHAMPAIGN ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080BGREENE SamuelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
092CTANNER StephenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
073DFETERL ColeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017AFETERL HaileyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
105AHOSTUTLER BrianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
087DHUNHOFF KendraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
201AMURRAY RobertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
105BNELSON BrendanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
077DBRAY MatthewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
215DHOPPE GeraldSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
235DBARTON DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
104CCHAMBERS MartyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
100BCHRISTMAS AaronImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
198ACORTEZ ReyesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080CCROCKER CaseyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
224BFLORES JessicaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
073BGONZALES J PImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
034BGONZALES SantosHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
082CGRANT MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
073CHARRIS HarlanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
114AHERNANDEZ RomanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
100DKUHL RodgerDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
101CLEWIS DarenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047ALOPEZ SergioHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
081DNADER JR LuisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
080DPETTY CarsonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
065APOUNDS AndreDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
104BSINGLETON JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
207ASTATON CaleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
024CSTROTHER EthelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069ATAYLOR BobbyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
061ATUCKER TylerDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097BVANDERWIER SavannahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
077DVAROS LeoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
109AVENECIA TedDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
219AWARD LarrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
208CWARRINGTON ShelbySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
079DADAMS RyanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
105CADAMSON BrandenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
194DADAMSON KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
172DAGUILAR JeremySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
171BANSELMO Dan'lSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
074AARGYLE JonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
019CAVILA CarolHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
077ABAIRD TravisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
098DBAKER JaysonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020CBARTON ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
005BBARTON CoreyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
099ABASSETT ChadDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
241ABENTLEY BradSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088BBOWYER MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
025ABUCHANAN MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
110DBURNS SherriDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
096ACLYDE MicahDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
080BCOX CaseyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
193DDASTRUP DamonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
089DFRANCHOW KajeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
094AGILBERT EricDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
204CGREENHALGH ReginaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081CGREGORY DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007BHAMILTON ClaudeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
079AHAMILTON HunterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
177BHAMILTON LesaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
230AHOWARD JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078DJEWETT RileyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
185CJEX ElizaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
104CJOLLEY LucasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
109CLAMPSHIRE JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
001BMAIR MindyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
028AMARTIN JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
109DMASON AustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
038DMASON DanielHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
109CNANNI EricDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
171ANECAISE RussSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
109AOLSEN JuddImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
081DPALMER DougImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
062BPILLOW JayHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098DPILLOW MarkDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
086DPOWERS DustyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
099CPYPER DustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
077CRALLISON RickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006ARENDON DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
082ARILEY CodyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
062DSTARR LeAnnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
076DSTRINGHAM AdamDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
242CTROGSTAD MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108BVANDESANDE TylerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082BWARD AndrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005AWARD ArloHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
106AWARD KeithImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
199CWARD SethSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083BWATHEN JuddImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
232DWILLEY WayneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
106BWILLIAMS EvanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
064DWILSON ScottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
064AYARNELL ChristopherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
091BBAKER JR BradImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
074CCAMPBELL MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
096CCARTER ChristopherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
111BCOMBS ResaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
095DLINDSTROM JoshuaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
232BLOVERN DarrellSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
015AMCGOVERN BobHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
011CMURPHY ShawnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
095CSHARP AndrewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
079DWARF JeffreyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
240DAKIN AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078CATKINSON BryanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
035BBARKEY BrendaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
018DBETHEA JoeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
009ABURKS JeffHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098ABURKS RebeccaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
065CCIBERT RyanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
228DCRAGHEAD CarissaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
089DDAVIS ChristinaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
092BDEGARIMORE MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
104DEILER TravisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
086DELLIS IzaiahDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074DELZA SeanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
205BGENTNER KimberlySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
075BHENRICKSEN BradenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
079BHEUVEL JohnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
083DHEWSON JeremyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049BHEWSON RickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066BHOOPER MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082CJEROME BlakeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
064BKNUDSEN CameronHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
107ALOTZ MartinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
076AMCKEE JeffImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
177DMORALES AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
181DMORGAN RickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
209CORMISTON ErinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
176APALMER KarenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
061APHILLIPS TekoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
095BPULS CharlesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
173BSEKORA KeithSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
022ASHANK GabrielHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
047BSKINNER MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
168CSTEILING KyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
243DSTOLEN RossSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
069CSTONE DanaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
189ATATGE TroySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
090BTHURMAN LarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
069DWOOD RichardHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
206AWOOD ShawnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
076BBONACK MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
087CBURNS JamesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
071ABUTTON DannyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
101DBUTTON JessicaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
107BCHAPMAN JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
068BCHMILL RonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
112CCLAUSEN JonathanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
003BCRAN MelettaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069CDONTJE DanielDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
048CEDWARDS JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
105DFERGUSON DonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
066CFISHER EricHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
178AGARCEAU KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070BHAYES MarkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
075DHOOKSTEAD PaytonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
092AJENSON JustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
096CJOHNSON TracyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
084BKRISCHAN KyleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
168DLAKEY KyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
063CLOR Xiong paoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
171CMALLIET RyanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
171DNOEL DougSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
103BOLSON TrevorImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
100AOSTROWSKI III LennyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
069BOSTROWSKI JR LenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
172APERRY DarrelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110BPOPPY ScottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
192BSCHMIDT MirandaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
046ASCHMIDT RonaldHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080BVOGT WayneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
110CWEINBERGER JoeyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
089DWEINBERGER WhitneyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-WVUSA - WEST VIRGINIA
226BCOFFMAN RickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
033CMYERS JeffHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
081CMYERS TimmyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
069DSITES CotyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WYUSA - WYOMING
082BBOHLANDER EricImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
093CBRADSHAW HunterDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
193AFLORES BetoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
092BKINSEL KellyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097BKINSEL ShaneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
246AMARTIN CraigSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
242DMARTIN DanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088DPARKINS ReeceImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
244CWILSON MacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COJFCompound Young Adult Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
0BOYLE MadelineSes. 0
CANCANADA
0CARR JasmineSes. 0
0MURRAY AmeliaSes. 0
0POHL CeyannaSes. 0
0WATSON EmerieSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
0BAYLON MariaSes. 0
0MARTINEAU MoniqueSes. 0
SUISWITZERLAND
0EBERHARD ElailaSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0CHAM ValeriaSes. 0
0HEINRICH ArianaSes. 0
0KELLER ElisaSes. 0
0MCLEAN-RADJEVIC AutumnSes. 0
0WALKER NoelSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0BRILEY LaurenSes. 0
0CAIOPOULOS AthenaSes. 0
0ESTRADA-SNOWDEN ChantalSes. 0
0FUKUHARA PaigeSes. 0
0HANSEN HunterSes. 0
0HERNANDEZ AubreeSes. 0
0JENKINS KaitlindSes. 0
0MILLER FaithSes. 0
0POOL KierstynSes. 0
0REDDY JayaSes. 0
0TRIPLETT GiannaSes. 0
0WALROD JulianaSes. 0
0YOST JennaSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0BENSON RebeccaSes. 0
0HARPER AlinaSes. 0
0HINMAN JuliaSes. 0
0MARTIN SaraSes. 0
0SOULE AmberSes. 0
US-DEUSA - DELAWARE
0IANELLA GiovannaSes. 0
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
0HARRIS HaleySes. 0
0SKELTON HalaSes. 0
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
0MARTIN LexieSes. 0
0SCARBROUGH AnnaSes. 0
US-IAUSA - IOWA
0KAMMERER EmmilySes. 0
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
0JOHNSON DixieSes. 0
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
0CROWLEY SavannaSes. 0
0HARNISH KorrieSes. 0
0KRISTOFER AshleySes. 0
0SIPLA AngelaSes. 0
US-INUSA - INDIANA
0HESSONG MackenzieSes. 0
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
0ANDERSON TaylerSes. 0
0LAVIGNE KendallSes. 0
0SHELBY CassidySes. 0
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
0DAVIS KellySes. 0
US-MDUSA - MARYLAND
0WOODIE DanielleSes. 0
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
0COLOSIMO CiaraSes. 0
0HYSTAD RachelSes. 0
0MANOR KarlieSes. 0
0MONTRI BrookeSes. 0
0NELLETT AdriannaSes. 0
0SAIKOWKI AshleySes. 0
0SCHOENING MelanieSes. 0
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
0WITHERS RachelSes. 0
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
0HANSEMANN IsabelSes. 0
0HANSON BrittanySes. 0
US-NDUSA - NORTH DAKOTA
0HETLETVED KinleySes. 0
US-NEUSA - NEBRASKA
0BENDER RaeganSes. 0
US-NHUSA - NEW HAMPSHIRE
0SARGENT SabrinaSes. 0
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
0DOTY JadynnSes. 0
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
0HARVEY CassandraSes. 0
0LENTE DaisySes. 0
0WRIGHT SydneySes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0ORNER SarahSes. 0
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
0ALBERT PaigeSes. 0
0EARLE AnastasiaSes. 0
0LEGROTTAGLIE JennaSes. 0
0MANTZ AbigailSes. 0
0NOTEBAERT BriannaSes. 0
US-OHUSA - OHIO
0GRIMM MaddySes. 0
0RUTKOWSKI BreannaSes. 0
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
0RUEHLE JaimeSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0DIXSON AlliSes. 0
0REDDY MayaSes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0GRINE HalySes. 0
0LUNGER BethanySes. 0
0LUNGER EmaleeSes. 0
0NEWLAND AmandaSes. 0
0O'HAIR EmmaSes. 0
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
0GEIGLE KellieSes. 0
0HERRLEIN DanielleSes. 0
0JOHNSON HaileySes. 0
0KEISER GabriellaSes. 0
0KLATT JessaraeSes. 0
0TESCH SadieSes. 0
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
0BROWN Brett (jace)Ses. 0
0SEBRING-MORRIS MeghanSes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0BENNETT ParkerSes. 0
0DAVIS ErinSes. 0
0ESCOBAR AshleySes. 0
0JIANG LeiaSes. 0
0RANGEL CieSes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0LOY PaigeSes. 0
0ROBINSON KameronSes. 0
0WEATHERSPOON LindsaySes. 0
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
0DETAMORE GracieSes. 0
0LEONARD JennetteSes. 0
0MCCRACKEN CarolineSes. 0
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
0CAMDEN HaileySes. 0
0HEKKER KadenSes. 0
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
0GUNDERSON AnnaSes. 0
0SEBERT AliyahSes. 0
COJMCompound Young Adult Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
0BEATTY LucasSes. 0
0PENNY NicholasSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
0BARROSO BESSERER C. SantiagoSes. 0
0FLORES MarioSes. 0
0MARTINEZ Raul AlejandroSes. 0
0VARGAS EduardoSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0ALDRETE JacobSes. 0
0HAMMING StevenSes. 0
0LEVARIO TravisSes. 0
0MOZILO ChristopherSes. 0
0NORTH LukeSes. 0
0SAMPSEL LoganSes. 0
0SORNOZA ZacharySes. 0
0STRADER ShawnSes. 0
0TERSEY KolinSes. 0
0WALKER AlexanderSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0ALLAIN PatrickSes. 0
0BRILEY James Jr.Ses. 0
0BROOKS Dominic ASes. 0
0CHEN BaxtonSes. 0
0DAVIS ConnerSes. 0
0GOULD MilesSes. 0
0GRAY WyattSes. 0
0GREEN AustinSes. 0
0HOEKE SkylerSes. 0
0MOLARO BenjaminSes. 0
0MURRAY DominickSes. 0
0NAGANO TylerSes. 0
0NIEBLA PabloSes. 0
0PANIC SpencerSes. 0
0REYES ConnorSes. 0
0THORNHILL ChaseSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0COFFMAN DrakeSes. 0
0KING ColtonSes. 0
0SIRAVO LeonardoSes. 0
0WESSINGER DausenSes. 0
0WOODS RossSes. 0
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
0ALLEN AustinSes. 0
0BUSSEY WesleySes. 0
0TEAGUE AidenSes. 0
US-IAUSA - IOWA
0HEPPERLE KeatonSes. 0
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
0STYHL HunterSes. 0
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
0VISSER AydenSes. 0
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
0WHITAKER ConnorSes. 0
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
0DREHER CameronSes. 0
0MORRISON BradfordSes. 0
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
0ADAMIK MichaelSes. 0
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
0IBBOTSON IanSes. 0
0KIMMINAU DonaldSes. 0
0MITCHELL LoganSes. 0
0PAYTER JohnSes. 0
0WILCOX OstinSes. 0
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
0KOSTRZEWSKI BlaineSes. 0
US-MSUSA - MISSISSIPPI
0MURPHEY MasonSes. 0
0RAYBURN LarrySes. 0
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
0GREEN MichaelSes. 0
0HANSEMANN AidanSes. 0
0PONSNESS BrodySes. 0
0WHITNEY ColtonSes. 0
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
0LONGEST HunterSes. 0
0WOLF GarrettSes. 0
US-NDUSA - NORTH DAKOTA
0GERMUNDSON CadenSes. 0
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
0BRITTON AdamSes. 0
0RIGGS EthanSes. 0
0WESTPHAL BraydenSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0BREEN NoahSes. 0
0LORENZ SamuelSes. 0
0MASTALKA TravisSes. 0
0MEDINA MichaelSes. 0
0PECKA MilanSes. 0
0SHIPMAN SpencerSes. 0
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
0SIMMONS JackSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0INGRAM JakeSes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0ALBERTSON K. HoltSes. 0
0DAWSON BrandonSes. 0
0SAPP HunterSes. 0
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
0IRVINE AlexSes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0LIU JoshuaSes. 0
0MARTINEZ GavinSes. 0
0NOELKE QuentenSes. 0
0PHILLIPS AidanSes. 0
0SCOTT NathanSes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0BASSETT EastonSes. 0
0GARDINER BrendonSes. 0
0MILLIGAN IanSes. 0
0MOGENSEN HunterSes. 0
0PILLOW DallenSes. 0
0WARD C JSes. 0
0WILSON BradleySes. 0
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
0HARRELL AustinSes. 0
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
0ALLEN ScottSes. 0
0DONNELLY LoganSes. 0
0GRINDLAND DakotaSes. 0
0YOUNG HunterSes. 0
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
0WALLER DylanSes. 0
COYFCompound Youth Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
0BOYLE TasjiaSes. 0
0KAKUNO SierraSes. 0
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
0TEBBS CarolineSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
0CASTILLO AdrianaSes. 0
0ESTRADA XimenaSes. 0
0GARCIA LilianSes. 0
0PERDOMO GALLARDO ValentinaSes. 0
US-AKUSA - ALASKA
0COOK KiraSes. 0
0COTTEN KearstynSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0AINSWORTH CailynSes. 0
0ASHBY SidneySes. 0
0BRANCH AmandaSes. 0
0CARLSON ChloeSes. 0
0FELIX KayleeSes. 0
0MILLER MayaSes. 0
0NEWMAN BrynnSes. 0
0SMITH AnnabellaSes. 0
0WARD ElizabethSes. 0
0WELLS EmmaSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0COOPER KaileeSes. 0
0CREVOLIN RyleeSes. 0
0D'AREZZO GiannaSes. 0
0GATEJEN EricaSes. 0
0HOLT TabithaSes. 0
0KELLEY AbbySes. 0
0KUBLAY IlaydaSes. 0
0LIU JungchiSes. 0
0MCCOLLUM AuraliaSes. 0
0OTTER BellaSes. 0
0POINDEXTER LaciSes. 0
0RIFFEL MikaylaSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0BARNES SaraSes. 0
0BAUM AmberSes. 0
0BILLINGS EmelieSes. 0
0WHEELER BrookSes. 0
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
0AVILES AliciaSes. 0
0SULLENBERGER SydneySes. 0
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
0CLENDENIN Grace AnnSes. 0
0RAY CarsonSes. 0
0SMITH MadilynSes. 0
0THERRIEN KaciSes. 0
US-HIUSA - HAWAII
0TRPKOVSKI MyaSes. 0
US-INUSA - INDIANA
0NISH LanieSes. 0
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
0FEYES EmmaSes. 0
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
0MONTRI AshleySes. 0
0WRIGHT TrishaSes. 0
US-MSUSA - MISSISSIPPI
0RIVES MorganSes. 0
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
0HANSEMANN EloiseSes. 0
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
0CHAMBERS GracelynSes. 0
0CHAMBERS RubieSes. 0
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
0COLLIER KatherineSes. 0
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
0BUTLER MakenzieSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0FLORES LaurenSes. 0
0HUMES RyaneSes. 0
0SEILER AnaSes. 0
0SMITH RavynSes. 0
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
0HARDING MarissaSes. 0
US-OHUSA - OHIO
0DEER BayleeSes. 0
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
0SNELL OliviaSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0BEAUVAIS AverySes. 0
0DIXSON MadiSes. 0
0TURCO IsabellaSes. 0
0TURNER RandiSes. 0
0TURNER RhyanSes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0SKINDZIER TheresaSes. 0
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
0PERRY MadisonSes. 0
0SMEDSRUD KaleySes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0ELLIOTT ChaneySes. 0
0FISHER EllaSes. 0
0JIANG MelodySes. 0
0MCDONALD KateSes. 0
0SUES KierstenSes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0BAILEY JadeSes. 0
0JOYCE LailaSes. 0
0KEMP AnnalynSes. 0
0PRIVETT AuroraSes. 0
0THOMPSON MadisonSes. 0
0THORLAKSEN StacynSes. 0
0WEATHERSPOON MakenzieSes. 0
0WINTERTON AbigailSes. 0
0WOOLDRIDGE EmaleeSes. 0
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
0NEVILLE ChelseaSes. 0
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
0CARLI LuciaSes. 0
0EILER AlenaSes. 0
0GEISSBUHLER IsabelleSes. 0
0GEISSBUHLER KayleeSes. 0
0HAAS SabrinaSes. 0
0LEE ShariceSes. 0
0LIPPMAN JaxSes. 0
0NACHTRIEB AddisonSes. 0
0PULS SarahSes. 0
0STAN JuliaSes. 0
0WORGUM EmmaSes. 0
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
0STUCKER HallieSes. 0
COYMCompound Youth Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
0FRIDAY Randall-DreSes. 0
0SMOLLETT LukeSes. 0
0THUROW TySes. 0
0WATERHOUSE TySes. 0
0WILEY KristopherSes. 0
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
0PINDER BobSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
0BORBOLLA DiegoSes. 0
0LOPEZ ERHARD RodrigoSes. 0
0MILLAN EmilioSes. 0
0RODRIGUEZ GustavoSes. 0
0ZAMUDIO KarimSes. 0
RSASOUTH AFRICA
0VAN DER MERWE PaulSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0ADKINS PrestonSes. 0
0ALVAREZ ElijahSes. 0
0AMUNDSEN KielSes. 0
0BORRELLI KolbeSes. 0
0HENDRICKSON StoneSes. 0
0IRLMEIER KaleSes. 0
0MALLORY ConnorSes. 0
0NEILSON ZacSes. 0
0SCHEINERMAN LoganSes. 0
0STANFIELD TylerSes. 0
0STROJEK TrevorSes. 0
0YANEZ EricSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0BROADDUS IanSes. 0
0ELLIOTT EvanSes. 0
0FLOYD IsaiahSes. 0
0HANINA EthanSes. 0
0JOYCE JieiSes. 0
0LOPEZ GabrielSes. 0
0RAJAKUMAR NithinSes. 0
0SARKAR ArjunSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0HILDEN AdenSes. 0
0HILDEN AndrewSes. 0
0JONES LeviSes. 0
0MAWHORTER ColbySes. 0
0WILKEN NathanielSes. 0
US-IAUSA - IOWA
0LACINA AdamSes. 0
0TIMP WyattSes. 0
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
0CLARK KasenSes. 0
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
0KRISTOFER TimothySes. 0
US-INUSA - INDIANA
0CASTEN MichaelSes. 0
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
0ANDERSON ColetonSes. 0
0MORRISON William B.Ses. 0
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
0CUMMINS Rocky JrSes. 0
0JOHNSEN HunterSes. 0
0KNEE CalebSes. 0
0WRIGHT TravisSes. 0
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
0SULLIVAN SawyerSes. 0
0ZEUG ColeSes. 0
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
0CARLTON MichaelSes. 0
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
0CHISHOLM DuncanSes. 0
US-NDUSA - NORTH DAKOTA
0CRAIG CadenSes. 0
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
0CANION BryonSes. 0
0PERRY DouglasSes. 0
0THOMPSON TaylerSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0ANDAYA DanielSes. 0
0BORING RyanSes. 0
0BREEN EthanSes. 0
0CAMERON KaseySes. 0
0CAWLEY SawyerSes. 0
0COOLEY IanSes. 0
0DAVIES CooperSes. 0
0HALL CarsonSes. 0
0MORGAN LucasSes. 0
0STAATS CalebSes. 0
0STAMANIS CostaSes. 0
0STAMANIS RobertSes. 0
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
0FIERMAN SethSes. 0
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
0ALDRIDGE LakeSes. 0
0CROOKS KolbySes. 0
0WILSON CarsonSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0KING ReeceSes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0KERBER KoleSes. 0
0LASH ColtonSes. 0
0MYERS BradySes. 0
0O'HAIR RyanSes. 0
0WEAVER ColbySes. 0
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
0NELSON KadinSes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0BOOTH RyanSes. 0
0CONVERSE ColtonSes. 0
0GONZALES JacobSes. 0
0KIELCZEWSKI AlexanderSes. 0
0KIELCZEWSKI AndreSes. 0
0TURAGA SiddharthSes. 0
0WRINKLE LoganSes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0BARLOW GabrielSes. 0
0HANSEN CarterSes. 0
0HAZELBUSH DalanSes. 0
0HOWES ColmanSes. 0
0LAMPSHIRE CamdenSes. 0
0MORGAN KristopherSes. 0
0ROYER JacobSes. 0
0STARR KyleSes. 0
0TOONE JacksonSes. 0
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
0LEONARD StevenSes. 0
0NEVILLE CamdenSes. 0
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
0EILER PayneSes. 0
0LYNCH BrandonSes. 0
0PULS TimothySes. 0
0SPIDEL CaiSes. 0
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
0BUSS BradySes. 0
0DELANEY NickSes. 0
0GUNDERSON RyanSes. 0
CWCompound Women - Indoor World Cup Stage 4
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
140DPRIEELS SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CANCANADA
152BGROSZKO DawnRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
151DHART MadisonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
151COSHIRO TriciaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
150DCHAMORRO Maria E.Sands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141ALOPEZ SaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
140CVALDEZ NoraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CROCROATIA
153CBUDEN IvanaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
DENDENMARK
147CDAMSBO ErikaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145BJENSEN TanjaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
153ARASMUSSEN SashaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
145DSONNICHSEN SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESPSPAIN
141DMARCOS GARCIA AndreaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
148CCHUPIN JulieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
149DBROWN HannahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146ACLARK DaisyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146CCLASON StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145DGREENWOOD HopeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GERGERMANY
146BLANDESFEIND CarolinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148DSCHALL VeliaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
JPNJAPAN
153ASHINOHARA AyaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147BTENJIN SatokoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KORKOREA
144BSO ChaewonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143DSONG Yun SooTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
150AGÓMEZ CORTÉS Mara FernandaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147BSALINAS StephanieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
153BBATTSETSEG BatdulamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
146CCOUWENBERG MartineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148BDE LAAT SanneRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146DVAN CASPEL IngeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147DVAN DER LOOY SandraRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NORNORWAY
154AGRYDELAND RunaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
142CLISLEVAND SunnivaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
POLPOLAND
145CSHKOLNA MariyaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
147AVAN KRADENBURG JeanineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
154CVILJOEN AmandaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RUSRUSSIA
143AAVDEEVA NataliaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143BBALZHANOVA ViktoriaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147CLOGINOVA AlbinaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
143CSAVENKOVA AlexandraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SLOSLOVENIA
145AELLISON TojaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
UKRUKRAINE
149BPOZNIAKOVA TetianaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ALUSA - ALABAMA
152AHORNBUCKLE ReneeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
148BCRONIN DeannaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
153DCUCHIARA HeatherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
152BLORD StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148CREPP RobynRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
140AREYNOLDS DanielleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
142BRUIZ AlexisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
153BGORE HeatherRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
142APEARCE-GORE PaigeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
154DBATY JolieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144DGEIST KayleeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145BTAYLOR SamanthaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
146DCHRISTENSEN LindsaySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
154BDORAMUS JenniferRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
144ABATSCH DustiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
145AMCGHEE MikeySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-KSUSA - KANSAS
145DCROOK DahliaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
150BHICKS JodiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
144CBEE EmilyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152DHUNTZINGER TinaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
140BKELLY CaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147ASCHNUR AshleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147DWATSON PatriciaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
142DTHEODORE BreannaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MSUSA - MISSISSIPPI
152CMASSEY AngieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150CRATCLIFF JenniferSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
145CFOX TiffanyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
149AJURENKA JahnaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
153DMORGAN ShaunaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148ASWENSON JalyssaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
147DHARRELSON ChristineTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NEUSA - NEBRASKA
149APAVLIK KaliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
141CCOX CassidyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
151ABORDWELL KatelynRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147ABRENZEL SamanthaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
151ACHENAULT LaraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150DVAN NATTA JamieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
148AWILLIAMS BroganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
151BMATHISON HannahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
146CCOLIN ChristieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152CHOCKMAN PamelaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
150CMCHENRY AliciaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
149CSTAMBUL BeverlyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
151CSTEWART HeatherRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-SCUSA - SOUTH CAROLINA
146AWALLACE SharonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TNUSA - TENNESSEE
151BCALLOWAY ConnieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
148DCOOPER AmandaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145AHAMM MaryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149CMACKEY SherrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
146BABERNATHY CarliTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147CCHRISTENSEN SherriSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150AFRANCIS SenecaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
141BOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
146ASPENCER KariSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
146BTROGSTAD OakleeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
149BENGLISH MindiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145CSTEILING JeannieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
146DKELLER LexiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147BLANCE SarahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
152AMCCARTHY EmilyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WVUSA - WEST VIRGINIA
145BBALLENGEE JillianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RCFChampionship Recurve Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
162BHAYWOOD SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162AREUTHER ClareRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
AUTAUSTRIA
163CBALDAUFF LaurenceRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
BRABRAZIL
165BDERGOVICS FabiolaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
163DGOMES Yasmin Medeiros DurandRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
COLCOLOMBIA
163ARENDON Ana MariaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
FRAFRANCE
162DBERLIOZ LaetitiaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
162BPITMAN BryonyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GERGERMANY
163AKROPPEN MichelleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162DRICHTER ElenaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160AUNRUH LisaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ITAITALY
163DMANDIA ClaudiaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
JPNJAPAN
162CMATSUMOTO AyaneRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
KORKOREA
160DJIN YunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
163CKIM Eun JungTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160BKIM SurinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
161ASIM YejiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
166BALVAREZ Maria FernandaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
163BROMAN AidaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
161DVAZQUEZ Ana PaulaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
165AGANBOLD UyangaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
165CMAIDAR JainaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
162CBAYARDO GabrielaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RUSRUSSIA
161BDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162AOSIPOVA ElenaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160CTSYREMPILOVA SayanaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
164CLARD KelseyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
164BMORGAN RaleyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
164ANUGENT MollyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
161CBROWN MackenzieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166AHONG AudreyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
163BLORIG KhatunaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
166CHUNTER AlisonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RCJChampionship Recurve Young Adult
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
215AFARMER AlecTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CANCANADA
214CAYCOCK AmandaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
214ASMOLLETT AndrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GERGERMANY
211BPOTRAFKE MatthiasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
211CSCHWARZ CharlineTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
213CDAMOUR NicholasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
215CGANCHULUUN EnkhjinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
210DMUNKH-ERDENE EnkhbayarTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
212CMIRICH JacksonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
210APARK AndrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
213AAUD NathanielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
210CCOWLES TrentonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
213BFOSTER JenniferTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
213DKLEIN MaxwellTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
212ASILOS RileyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
211DSONG JorrinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
211AYUAN GalvinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
215BHERZ TylerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
214BMILONE ZacharyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
210BHEIDT AdamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
212BVALERA AdamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
212DOBLANDER DevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RCMChampionship Recurve Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
155BGAZE JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157ATYACK RyanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
158AWORTH TaylorTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
AUTAUSTRIA
156DGSTOETTNER AndreasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BRABRAZIL
158ACAPPABIANCO CesarSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157BSANTOS MagdielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CANCANADA
155BDUENAS CrispinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
157AMAXWELL BrianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CHNPR CHINA
157ACHEN YuSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158CLUO ZhilongSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
154DWANG WenhaoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
ESPSPAIN
158BCASTILLO PALOMINO DomingoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
160AAUBERT ThomasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155CDANIEL LucasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
156ADELOISON DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158DPLIHON PierreRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
159CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
158BHUSTON PatrickTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156CMORGAN AsheRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GERGERMANY
159AKAHLLUND FlorianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
157CRIEGER CedricTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156BTSCHERNITSCH EngelbertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157BWECKMUELLER MaximilianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155AWIRTH BrianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
ITAITALY
159DFISSORE MatteoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155CFRANGILLI MicheleRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
158CMANDIA MassimilianoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
JPNJAPAN
160CIWATA AyumiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
157DKIKUCHI HidekiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155DODA IchiroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
161COTA ShoheiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
154CTODA AtsuhiroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KORKOREA
156BGYE Dong HyunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156CHAN JaeyeopTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
157BKIM BongmanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
159DKIM Joo WanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
157DKIM Tae YangTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
158CKU BonchanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156ALEE SeungshinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
159AMIN ByeongyeonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
154AKLEIN PitSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
MEXMEXICO
158ABOARDMAN ErnestoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
156BVAN DEN BERG SjefRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156DVAN DER VEN RickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156AWIJLER SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RUSRUSSIA
158DBALDANOV ArsalanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160DKOZHIN AlexanderRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155AMAKHNENKO ArtemRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
159CPOPOV VitaliiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
157CTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SRISRI LANKA
161BSAJEEV De SilvaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SUISWITZERLAND
157CFRONTIERE DominiqueSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
160BBENNETT EricRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
159BELLISON BradyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
161AWHITLATCH AdamRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155DWILLIAMS JackRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
154BSTANWOOD ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
156CCOOK HeathSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
158BMCGLYN JosephRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
159BREQUA MatthewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
161DANDERSON JeffRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RECFRecurve Cub Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
0ANDERSON AriannaSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0CONLEY EllaSes. 0
0PARKER RachelSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0CHANG StephanieSes. 0
0DAVIS KaylaSes. 0
0HA KaitlynSes. 0
0REEVES GraceSes. 0
0SHIMABUKURO HaleySes. 0
0WETHERHOLT DaisySes. 0
0WONG EmilySes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0EIMEN KendallSes. 0
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
0ROBINSON AntasiaSes. 0
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
0LAURIA BrookannSes. 0
0PORTER LindySes. 0
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
0OLIVAS AlyssaSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0LINTERMAN PeriSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0KURKINEN AliyaSes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0WEAVER SheridanSes. 0
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
0PERRY MaggieSes. 0
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
0SASAI GabrielleSes. 0
RECMRecurve Cub Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MEXMEXICO
0SANTILLAN GONZALEZ MarcosSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0ASHBY JordonSes. 0
0MITCHELL MaxSes. 0
0NIELSEN PatrickSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0BURKHARDT ReedSes. 0
0GUTIERREZ-ESCALANTE DavidSes. 0
0MORGAN JosephSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0SEYMOUR RyanSes. 0
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
0SCHNUR MarkSes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0HUYNH SebastienSes. 0
US-WYUSA - WYOMING
0DORNAN SamSes. 0
REFXRecurve Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
240DBEL AngelinaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
032BCHESTA FabianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
AUSAUSTRALIA
005CDARCY AstinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015DFAIRWEATHER SimonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
003AFARMER TanjaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
239BJAMES SaskiaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
AUTAUSTRIA
003BIRRASCH DominikImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
CANCANADA
011BCOX AaronImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
030BDUNWOODY DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015DERICKSON KrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
236DLIM ShawnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
010AMAY KristopherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001AMURRAY KellyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030ANEWMAN ElizabethDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022BPERSAUD DevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
028DPHILIE Louis-MarieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
028CRAMPTON-SIEDULE SandraDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028ASEDERAVICIUS LinaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
035DSIEDULE ConnieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
237BWATSON ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
011CYI ChristineDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
024CZHANG WeizhongDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
COLCOLOMBIA
026DCONTRERAS ValentinaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
035CAPPIETTO ChristianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018AHAUTTEMENT FabriceImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
237ARIPAUX PascalTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
003DRIPAUX ValentinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017CSCHEPPERS LucreziaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
027AAGNEW SusanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010CDUNNIGHAN KateImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011AMATZKIN GuyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005DMEERING SophieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
021BMESLE MargauxImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
029AMEYER JohannaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
012CPINDER RyanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
008DROWBOTHAM ErikImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
031BSTANLEY JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028BTEBBS CarlImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011CTITTENSOR PaulImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007AWISE AlexImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
GERGERMANY
018CWEBER ThorstenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
IRLIRELAND
012AFORDE BrendanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033AWILLIAMS MichelleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
ISRISRAEL
021BZADOK IdoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
014CWAREHIME AmandaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
ITAITALY
009CCARUSO PaoloImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
021BGUERRINA AlfredoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
242AMONZANI StefaniaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
029APEYRONEL SergioDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022ASINAPI ValterDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
002AVIGANO LucianoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
JAMJAMAICA
011DADEDEJI-WATSON KwesiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
JPNJAPAN
031BATSUTA MasayaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011CAZUMA ToshihiroDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
012BNAKATANI ChinatsuDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
036BSATO RyuyaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
001BSUMIDA TeppeiImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
MEXMEXICO
004CARELLANO HumbertoImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
016ADE LA TORRE PabloImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
009DFIGUEROA MarioImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
002AGONZALEZ IvanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
003DGUERRERO Tania AndreaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
012AMARIN COELLO DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
016DNEGRETE JorgeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
003BTENORIO CARAPIA AnaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
006DTIMMERMANS MatthieuDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
240AVAN HOOFF DianeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
011DWILTHAGEN JonahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026CWOLFS TomImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
NORNORWAY
006ABURHOL SimenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
025BERIKSEN Arnt MariusImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005BFURNES ChristofferImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
016BRIDDERSTRÖM LineImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
SUISWITZERLAND
010CHOLGADO Juan CarlosDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
004DJEOUNG Kyeong SuImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
SVKSLOVAKIA
004AHURBAN VladimirImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
004AKJELLSTROM PiaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
238DMIRIC-SMOJVER SaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
UKRUKRAINE
023BDIAKOVA ViktoriiaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
030CANDERSON MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
019AAUSTIN ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
002BBROWN RyderDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
238BCANAN ClaytonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
019BCAVAZOS VincentDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
025ACORNELIUS MadisonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
013CELLIS AnnaleeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
243BFARKAS CourtneyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
021AGOSNELL HeatherDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
236BGOSNELL RonaldTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
023AKEE ReubenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
008CKETTELHUT RandyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
021AMUSSMAN ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
032BNED AndrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
034APINKERTON MorganDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
024ARABSKA DonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
020DROBB ChristinaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
242BSTEWART CameronTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
024DSULLIVAN ThomasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
238ATSOSIE Emmett O.Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
018DYAMAGUCHI GaryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017CYAZZIE MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
036CYINGLING DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020BYINGLING PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
019CABADO MelissaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
016AAHMED FareedDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
023DALLEN BrentImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
002DAMEN NicholasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
008CARCEO ArsiImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
235AARNALDO JosephTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
025DBALANJ NinsenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
009BBATINICH ThomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
235BBENEDETTO EdwinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
012DBERRY CurtisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
004BBETTS RickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
243ABROWN RogerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
036DBROWNELL SterlingImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018CBURKHARDT ByronDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
239ABURNS MinaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
033BCABALLERO TheresaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
002DCAMERON TheodoreImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
013ACASSIDY KirstenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017DCHALMERS StevenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
013BCHANEY KendrickImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
020BCHEN ChristopherDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
023ACHENG GordonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
017ACHOI JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007BCHOW HumphreyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
241CCHOW ZacharyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
008ACHUNG SarahDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019CCLINE BrandonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
026BCOLEMAN MickeyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034BCRAIGHEAD BritneyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
011DDE VERA DominicDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
010ADEETER AndrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
029DDWYER WilliamDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
009BESPEJO GabrielDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
004DESTOQUE ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
004CET SarahDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
004AFARGAS KaterinaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
240BFEVES EdwardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
013CFRASER JillDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020DFULLER AndrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
236AGAL TamasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
003CGANAS GilynneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030AGARCIA ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007CGEORGE NaomiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
031CGERKEN DanielleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007DGOLIK DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
024CGUZMAN AlexDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
019DHANS MarionDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005AHARTIN DanielDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
023DHERNANDEZ LoganDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
003CHO HanganDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
025BHORN JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022CHOUGH MikuDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
032AHU JaceyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
029BHUNG SherleneDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
018BIMUTAN AlannaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001DJUNG AmyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
018BKALAL MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010DKIM EdwardImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
003AKIM JoonyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
014BKIM KatherineDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
009CKIM LeilaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
008AKOEHL HeatherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018AKROLL KarenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005BLAM AngelaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
004BLE DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
022BLEBARON JR VerlanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
021DLEE ElizabethImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
006CLEE ElliottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
017BLEE JosephDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010ALENH RaymondImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
034CLEWIS KellyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
008ALI JeffreyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
020ALU JaniceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027BLUCERO LilyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
027CLUND-AKAJI AlexanderDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005CMEAD RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
001BMERSON CharlesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
021CMILLER AllisonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
239DMIN SongheeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
021CMOLARO DonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022DMORGAN SamanthaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006AMOROZKO EvaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
013AMORRIS JeremiahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
027BMORRIS JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
024ANGUYEN NicholasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006CNISHIMURA EverettImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
016DNITTA KentImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
029BNIU KayImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
024AOSTRANDER CraigDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005COVALLE MarianoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
240CPAINTER JillianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
023BPERFETTI MarissaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017BPHAM ThomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
029CPLUMEAU ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
006DPRITCHARD LaNolaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
013BROCHA KarenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
015ARODRIGO JacenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
032DSALETTA EvaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
018ASAWYER CarenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
016BSCHETTLER-JEHL BarbaraDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022ASHEPHERD JaredDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
020DSIEGEL EvanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
035ASMITH JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
022DSO JenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
001CSON KosolDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
015ASTROUD BranduinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
033ASULLIVAN JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007BSUN ZiyiImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
013DSURES JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
002CSY AndrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
021CSZETO TiffanyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
002ATAM LuannDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
013CTAN MeganImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
012DTHENARD SeanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
012CTODARO TiffanyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
014BTOMPKINS JenniferDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
031ATOWELL BrendanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026BTRAN RonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
015CTURNER NicolasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
023DUNWIN KevinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
031DVACCARELLO JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
021AWATTS VickyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
022BWEN AlexanderDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034DWHALEY RussellDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005DWICKHAM ErinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
013AWONG TracyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
009AYAMANISHI LiannDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
014CYANG AlanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
016BYANG JeremyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
026CYATES TomDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
010BYEUNG KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
002BZUMBO MatthewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
036ABOWSER JessicaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
026BBUTLER TannerImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
008CCABALLERO Leandro JoseDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001DCHRISTIANSEN MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034BELDRIDGE KyleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
032DGROVER MattImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
032CHARRIS LexiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
008BHOLST JohnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015DKLINGER ChristineDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
019DLOPEZ AshletteDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
024CLOPEZ TomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
027CMATUSZAK JeffImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
035AMCDONOUGH TimothyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
006DPADEN JessicaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
007APERREGO TeresaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
023BWILLIAMS PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006BYACCA MattDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-CTUSA - CONNECTICUT
016CGAUVIN CrystalImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
027AKIRBY JamesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
010BBOSSHARDT TimothyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
033CCOLLINS MeghanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
019BHUFFER OliviaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
001DKAMINSKI JakeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015AMCAVOY MelissaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
241BFORD-FAHERTY LeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
012CHOLLAR DarlaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
015BKUZMA JenniDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
009DWIETSTRUK TheresaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-IAUSA - IOWA
001CMCWHERTER SethImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005AWEISSINGER RobbyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-IDUSA - IDAHO
030BLOGSDON GeorgeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
030CSHOEMAKER GeraldDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
033CBRISCOE SarahDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
023CHARMON BrentDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
023CLARKE DanielDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
011BMASCARENAS Maria NDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030DMCINTYRE-GILLEY KarenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
243DQUEROL AndrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
022CQUEROL GabrielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
012BRAIZEN ZacharyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027DSEO JamesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
235CWEBBER RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KYUSA - KENTUCKY
025CHEARRIN BrileyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
242DLAURIA MirandaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
023APEYTON CameronDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028DTRDINA NicholasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
008DCASSITY RobbinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
014CBOHLINGER RichardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
014BDANIEL JimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
014DGEIGER UrsImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
004BGINEBAUGH ElizabethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
020AHAASETH BonnieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020BMEYERS GlennImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017DMOSCOWITZ CobyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
003ATAM JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
015CANDERSON GinaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
002CBOURDAGE AlexanderImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
031CCRUZ ErnestoImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
003BKLEINKE ElysabethDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
012BMILLER NoahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
035BTIONGSON StevenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
031AWOODFORD JeremeyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
024DWINSLOW ShelbyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MSUSA - MISSISSIPPI
008BBILLINGSLEY AustinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
007BDAVIS JessieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
028BHALL CarsonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
014AHUFFMAN TannerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
017DLIN AllenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033DPLATT AlexisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
008DRENFROW LacalaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
235DSMITH Tristan ZaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NEUSA - NEBRASKA
016CSAUNDERS TomDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
005DWOLFE DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
012AGRANETT AvramDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
026DKIAI PeterDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022AMARINO AnthonyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
023CSWIDRYK NikolasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011BTHOMPSON DennisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
242CBREWER ElijahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
025BDESIDERIO DanaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
025DDESIDERIO WaceyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
026AGREYHAIR MaureenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
021DJONES Keanu B.Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
238CLOGAN ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
024BMARIANO KathleenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
025CTOM DekotaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
002CALLEN LeaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
028AEVANS RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
014DFLENNER JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020CFLENNER JanetDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017AHILL RebekahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
008BHUNG VictorDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
002BKESTENHOLZ DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
025AMORETO RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010CPABELLON KimberlyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
036APAVLOV VadimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
024BSEO SherryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
019AZUNINO GregDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
014AGERIG GuyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015CGERIG Guy A.Imperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
006AGERIG Valerie L.Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
009BKRASE JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
034CLIZZIO Alfred R.Dunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019APINERO CandoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
009CSLATER-KEPPEL RochelleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
024DTURNER RandelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
016DYU KaiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-OHUSA - OHIO
018DBAKER EmilyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
011ACAHALL TristenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
243CCARTER CoreyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
029CHARTMAN CaitlinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019CMCLAUGHLIN DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
035BSCOTT EthanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
010BSEALE LawrenceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029DSTEVENSON Kathleen RobertsImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
009ASTEVENSON, JR ThomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-ORUSA - OREGON
026ACUVIN Angelica MarieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020ALEBARON III VerlanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
002DNAKANISHI MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
032AQUEEN GeneDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010DSIMMONS MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
018DUNDERWOOD NikkiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
014ABALLENGER TaylorDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028CMCDONALD RandolphImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
001ATHOMAS GlenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-SDUSA - SOUTH DAKOTA
032CCOOLEY McKennaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015BKIEBORZ Mackenzie L.Dunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
018CLAPOUR CurtisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
022DMOULTON JackImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
001BSTEVENS CallieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
003CGIBILARO ArielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015BGROVER MatthewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
237DHARO JoelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
004DHOJNACKI MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020CISRAEL SamanthaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
236CKOCUREK ZacharyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
030DLECHNER RamseyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018BLEE DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
019BMARX RileyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
013DROGERS AngelaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
001ASATO JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
024BSCOTT IanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017CSNYDER RachelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006CWONG JeffreyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
237CBARRS JanetTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
025ABARRS JayImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007DDENTON DouglasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
016CELIASON Edwin M.Dunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019DEVANS ZacharyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007CWEBSTER ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
036BAGNEW KatherineDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
025DRASH ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017ASUBER HannahDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
016AAKIN JuliaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
004CANDERSON MarthaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
007CBEELL KyleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
239CCOOK FaithTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
020CDOLPH AlenaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
010DDUHARTE MattDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027DGIANNOULAS TheodorosDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007DHILLIUS TannerDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007AHODGINS KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
012DHOUGH RowanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
025CJONES KelliImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026AJULIAN FrederickImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
241ALAUGHLIN BillTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
006BLIN CarrieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
026CMIKKOLA TereseDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
035CNORMAN BrianDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017BPULS CalebDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034APULS DeannaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
006BRABY JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005BRONSSE VanessaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
005ASHELFER CharleneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
022CSHELFER RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
011ASKOGEN AmyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
031DSPIDEL DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
001CTUCHEROV VanyaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
013BWHITNEY DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033BWILHELM WesleyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WIUSA - WISCONSIN
009ASHEPPARD GwenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
REJFRecurve Young Adult Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MEXMEXICO
0DEL CAMPO CARRANZA Laura EmiliaSes. 0
0TRUJILLO VAZQUEZ AlejandraSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0CHAFEY KatherineSes. 0
0MARQUEZ SamanthaSes. 0
0MERRITT AshlynSes. 0
0SALVADOR IrisSes. 0
0STAINS KateSes. 0
0WALIA AnikaSes. 0
0WAPNIARSKI ZoeySes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0COHEN NicoleSes. 0
0DEMERS MichelleSes. 0
0DEVENCENZI MadisonSes. 0
0GHILDIYAL AadiSes. 0
0HERBST AnnaSes. 0
0JIN SophiaSes. 0
0KWAK ChristinaSes. 0
0LEE JessicaSes. 0
0LEE YeijiSes. 0
0LUDENA ZoeSes. 0
0NOYES SarahSes. 0
0SCHECHTER ClaireSes. 0
0SHEK GwendolynSes. 0
0TAKAHASHI AmandaSes. 0
0VELARDE IsabellaSes. 0
0VERA LEYVA SamanthaSes. 0
0WILLIAMSON AnessaSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0GROVER KieraSes. 0
0KONTOGIANNIS MelissaSes. 0
0PERREGO LivSes. 0
0SIRAVO CatarinaSes. 0
US-CTUSA - CONNECTICUT
0GRZEMSKI ImogenSes. 0
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
0SHEPHERD SophieSes. 0
US-HIUSA - HAWAII
0PENA MirandaSes. 0
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
0WEBER NicoleSes. 0
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
0HALVERSON AverieSes. 0
0RUTLEDGE AbigailSes. 0
US-MDUSA - MARYLAND
0KIM TaylorSes. 0
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
0RAMSEY AnaSes. 0
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
0PHLIEGER RowanSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0BUNTJER ZoeySes. 0
0CASTRO NoelSes. 0
0HONG ChristinaSes. 0
0MCENERY ClionaSes. 0
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
0HOE AndreaSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0BROOKSBY SydneySes. 0
0FERGUSON NicoleSes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0KAUFHOLD CaseySes. 0
0SISON SabrinaSes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0ELROD DelaneySes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0KIRBY EmmaSes. 0
0OTIS SophiaSes. 0
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
0CHRISTOPHER EmilieSes. 0
0EDSON CarrieSes. 0
0GORDON ThereseSes. 0
0LEE MiaSes. 0
0SANTIAGO AriannaSes. 0
0SPIDEL HannaSes. 0
REJMRecurve Young Adult Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
JPNJAPAN
0MATSUKAWA TomoyaSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
0GUEVARA MarioSes. 0
PARPARAGUAY
0BENITEZ AlejandroSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0ASHBY BlakeSes. 0
0VILLANUEVA DiegoSes. 0
0WALIA ArnaavSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0CATALMA Jerome BenedictSes. 0
0CATERINA MichaelSes. 0
0CHAN KyleSes. 0
0CHAPMAN OwenSes. 0
0DANZ GregorySes. 0
0EKWALL KristianSes. 0
0FONG JordanSes. 0
0HONG Jun SeoSes. 0
0JOYCE PatrickSes. 0
0JUNG DanielSes. 0
0KIM NoahSes. 0
0KIM TobySes. 0
0LINDSEY KhaatimSes. 0
0MAN AnthonySes. 0
0MCCONNELL EricSes. 0
0MCLOUGHLIN MaxSes. 0
0MYTKO AleksanderSes. 0
0POMEROY PrestonSes. 0
0QUEZADA BenSes. 0
0SATODA IanSes. 0
0SUMMERS CameronSes. 0
0WONG MylesSes. 0
0YU JunghwaSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0WILLIAMS AlexanderSes. 0
US-GAUSA - GEORGIA
0BISHOP GrahamSes. 0
0SCARBORO JosefSes. 0
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
0HAIRE AidanSes. 0
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
0GOLDSTEIN SolomonSes. 0
US-NEUSA - NEBRASKA
0RAMÍREZ TARIN Kenobi AlejandroSes. 0
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
0HUR BenjaminSes. 0
US-NMUSA - NEW MEXICO
0WOODWARD ChadSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0MARTIRES ColinSes. 0
0PASHA ZaneSes. 0
0SALAZAR ChristhianSes. 0
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
0JONES DallasSes. 0
US-OHUSA - OHIO
0CANOS DrewSes. 0
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
0LEGG AlexanderSes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0KAUFHOLD ConnerSes. 0
US-VAUSA - VIRGINIA
0YANG LouisSes. 0
0YOON JamesSes. 0
REYFRecurve Youth Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
0MORTIMER TianSes. 0
CANCANADA
0BOLITHO McKaylaSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
0AMARILLAS CRUZ ValeriaSes. 0
0CUETO AVALOS Nydia AlejandraSes. 0
0GUTIERREZ DianaSes. 0
0MEGAN Perez MejiaSes. 0
0MORA YatanaSes. 0
0RAMOS CARRILLO DianaSes. 0
US-AKUSA - ALASKA
0COOK ElenaSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0ANDERSON LaurelSes. 0
0BONILLA LaelaniSes. 0
0BURDEN AvaSes. 0
0CUNNINGHAM GabriellaSes. 0
0GOSNELL AvaSes. 0
0JENSEN WhitneySes. 0
0MARQUEZ SarahSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0AHN SophieSes. 0
0BARNETT JasmineSes. 0
0CHANG LynnSes. 0
0GERSTEL KeilaSes. 0
0GODSHALL SamanthaSes. 0
0GRAFTON MiaSes. 0
0HAMNER ElizabethSes. 0
0HOFMANN OliviaSes. 0
0INUI ThaliaSes. 0
0KIM JenniferSes. 0
0KLEIN AddisonSes. 0
0KOLTERMAN KeiSes. 0
0LIEW SheridanSes. 0
0MARKS JennaSes. 0
0MARTIN JuliaSes. 0
0MCGRAW AlexisSes. 0
0PETERS MeganSes. 0
0PIERCE LilithSes. 0
0RICHARDS SydneySes. 0
0SCHATZ JaidynSes. 0
0SCOTT SiennaSes. 0
0SHIMABUKURO SaraSes. 0
0VELARDE SofiaSes. 0
0WEIMAR ElisabethSes. 0
0WONG EvalynSes. 0
0YEUNG MeganSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0BAUM SarahSes. 0
0DZIABA AlexandraSes. 0
0GAREW JinnySes. 0
0WHEELER KimberSes. 0
US-HIUSA - HAWAII
0FERRARA NataliannaSes. 0
US-LAUSA - LOUISIANA
0LONG AmberSes. 0
0REED EmmaSes. 0
US-MIUSA - MICHIGAN
0LAUX BriannaSes. 0
0ROVDA AliviaSes. 0
US-MNUSA - MINNESOTA
0MILLER MayaSes. 0
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
0CHA CaraSes. 0
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
0PORTER SophiaSes. 0
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
0HUGHES LauraSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0LACSON-VILLAFUERTE Cassidy AnneSes. 0
0LINTERMAN HollandSes. 0
0NAPOLI IsabelSes. 0
0PASHA AlenaSes. 0
0SCHRAMM JacqueSes. 0
US-OKUSA - OKLAHOMA
0HOANG AdriannaSes. 0
US-PAUSA - PENNSYLVANIA
0ARTZ AlyssaSes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0LUO GabriellaSes. 0
0MEINERS JordanSes. 0
0SMITH ShelbySes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0ABAD MiaSes. 0
0ENGLISH AverySes. 0
0ENGLISH LucySes. 0
0HAINES MadelynSes. 0
0HILL AvaSes. 0
0HILL DruSes. 0
0JOLLEY NovalieSes. 0
0PULLEY IsabellaSes. 0
0ROMRELL CandaceSes. 0
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
0PETERSON AdriannaSes. 0
0WONG AmandaSes. 0
0YEUNG RebeccaSes. 0
REYMRecurve Youth Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
JPNJAPAN
0NAKAZAWA TowahSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
0CUETO AVALOS Hugo LeonelSes. 0
0DOMINGUEZ GuillermoSes. 0
0GARCIA Jose GaelSes. 0
0PADILLA FranciscoSes. 0
PURPUERTO RICO
0SANTIAGO COLLAZO EdwardSes. 0
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
0GOLD IanSes. 0
0HJERPE WaylonSes. 0
0HUEY JosephSes. 0
0SOLDEVERE MaximusSes. 0
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
0BAEK DanielSes. 0
0CARTER CharlesSes. 0
0CHEN LucasSes. 0
0COMMINS JacksonSes. 0
0CONSTANTINO KodaSes. 0
0GOLIK David JrSes. 0
0HAMNER NicholasSes. 0
0HERNANDEZ DOLLIVER LucasSes. 0
0KAEGI ThomasSes. 0
0KIM EthanSes. 0
0KIM Ethan JinsungSes. 0
0KIM KennySes. 0
0LEE CharlesSes. 0
0LEE HyunjunSes. 0
0LEE JongwonSes. 0
0MACASAET ErickSes. 0
0MAN VincentSes. 0
0MERCHANT CjSes. 0
0MILLER ConnorSes. 0
0PEDRAZA MatthewSes. 0
0REEVES NicholasSes. 0
0SAMSON NathanSes. 0
0SHIN AlexSes. 0
0SIKES Carson "CJ"Ses. 0
0TAFOYA ZackerySes. 0
0TENENBAUM LeoSes. 0
0TING PatrickSes. 0
0TING WilsonSes. 0
0URIBE WilliamSes. 0
0YOON AntonioSes. 0
0YUEN MichaelSes. 0
US-COUSA - COLORADO
0DERBY RyanSes. 0
0KLINGER AlexanderSes. 0
US-ILUSA - ILLINOIS
0PALADINO BenSes. 0
US-MTUSA - MONTANA
0RAMSEY AaronSes. 0
US-NJUSA - NEW JERSEY
0KIM ZacharySes. 0
0LEE WilliamSes. 0
0PARK JuhyukSes. 0
US-NVUSA - NEVADA
0GOWINS HunterSes. 0
0PEBENITO ElijahSes. 0
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
0WEINMAN JustinSes. 0
US-ORUSA - OREGON
0HART NathanSes. 0
0NAKANISHI EvanSes. 0
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
0HARRIS AustinSes. 0
0OBLANDER DylanSes. 0
US-UTUSA - UTAH
0MCINTYRE ParkerSes. 0
RMRecurve Men - Indoor World Cup Stage 4
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
155BGAZE JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157ATYACK RyanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
158AWORTH TaylorTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
AUTAUSTRIA
156DGSTOETTNER AndreasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BRABRAZIL
158ACAPPABIANCO CesarSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157BSANTOS MagdielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CANCANADA
155BDUENAS CrispinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
157AMAXWELL BrianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CHNPR CHINA
157ACHEN YuSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158CLUO ZhilongSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
154DWANG WenhaoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
ESPSPAIN
158BCASTILLO PALOMINO DomingoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
160AAUBERT ThomasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155CDANIEL LucasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
156ADELOISON DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158DPLIHON PierreRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
159CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
158BHUSTON PatrickTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156CMORGAN AsheRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GERGERMANY
159AKAHLLUND FlorianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
157CRIEGER CedricTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156BTSCHERNITSCH EngelbertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157BWECKMUELLER MaximilianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155AWIRTH BrianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
ITAITALY
159DFISSORE MatteoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155CFRANGILLI MicheleRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
158CMANDIA MassimilianoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
JPNJAPAN
160CIWATA AyumiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
157DKIKUCHI HidekiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155DODA IchiroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
161COTA ShoheiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
154CTODA AtsuhiroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KORKOREA
156BGYE Dong HyunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156CHAN JaeyeopTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
157BKIM BongmanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
159DKIM Joo WanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
157DKIM Tae YangTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
158CKU BonchanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156ALEE SeungshinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
159AMIN ByeongyeonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
154AKLEIN PitSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
MEXMEXICO
158ABOARDMAN ErnestoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
156BVAN DEN BERG SjefRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156DVAN DER VEN RickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156AWIJLER SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RUSRUSSIA
158DBALDANOV ArsalanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160DKOZHIN AlexanderRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155AMAKHNENKO ArtemRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
159CPOPOV VitaliiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
157CTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SRISRI LANKA
161BSAJEEV De SilvaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SUISWITZERLAND
157CFRONTIERE DominiqueSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
160BBENNETT EricRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
159BELLISON BradyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
161AWHITLATCH AdamRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155DWILLIAMS JackRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MAUSA - MASSACHUSETTS
154BSTANWOOD ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NCUSA - NORTH CAROLINA
156CCOOK HeathSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NYUSA - NEW YORK
158BMCGLYN JosephRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TXUSA - TEXAS
159BREQUA MatthewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUSA - WASHINGTON
161DANDERSON JeffRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RWRecurve Women - Indoor World Cup Stage 4
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
162BHAYWOOD SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162AREUTHER ClareRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
AUTAUSTRIA
163CBALDAUFF LaurenceRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
BRABRAZIL
165BDERGOVICS FabiolaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
163DGOMES Yasmin Medeiros DurandRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
COLCOLOMBIA
163ARENDON Ana MariaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
FRAFRANCE
162DBERLIOZ LaetitiaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
162BPITMAN BryonyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GERGERMANY
163AKROPPEN MichelleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162DRICHTER ElenaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160AUNRUH LisaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ITAITALY
163DMANDIA ClaudiaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
JPNJAPAN
162CMATSUMOTO AyaneRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
KORKOREA
160DJIN YunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
163CKIM Eun JungTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160BKIM SurinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
161ASIM YejiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
166BALVAREZ Maria FernandaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
163BROMAN AidaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
161DVAZQUEZ Ana PaulaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
165AGANBOLD UyangaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
165CMAIDAR JainaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
162CBAYARDO GabrielaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RUSRUSSIA
161BDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162AOSIPOVA ElenaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160CTSYREMPILOVA SayanaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUSA - ARIZONA
164CLARD KelseyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
164BMORGAN RaleyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
164ANUGENT MollyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-CAUSA - CALIFORNIA
161CBROWN MackenzieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166AHONG AudreyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-COUSA - COLORADO
163BLORIG KhatunaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-UTUSA - UTAH
166CHUNTER AlisonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
XBFXCrossbow Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
US-COUSA - COLORADO
117CDAY VickieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
116CPENNYPACKER StanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-FLUSA - FLORIDA
118CKUBALA DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
116APIMM WilliamImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
118ADANIELS FaithImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MDUSA - MARYLAND
117APELOSI CarolImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
XUFXCrossbow Unlimited Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
US-COUSA - COLORADO
119APHILLIPS DerekImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-INUSA - INDIANA
120ASPALL ShawnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MOUSA - MISSOURI
119CCLOSSER SammyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM