World Archery Indoor Championships World Archery Indoor Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), from 14-02-2018 to 19-02-2018
World Archery Indoor Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABREU Luccas27BBRABRAZILCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
ADICEOM Audrey19DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AKHGARI Armin7BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALANIS Asstrid30BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah34CIRQIRAQCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
ALVAREZ Maria Fernanda19BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin67BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANDREOLI Tatiana64CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANNISON Layla30CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
ASHRAFI Sadegh8BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AVDEEVA Natalia18ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BALDANOV Arsalan6DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALZHANOVA Viktoria19ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BAZZICHETTO Elisa30DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
BENÍTEZ Alejandro33BPARPARAGUAYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
BERES Cole26DCANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
BERG Christoffer23ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
BIZJAK Rok10CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOARDMAN Ernesto12DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOSTAN Yesim18DTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOULCH Jean Philippe8AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOYLE Madeline33BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
BRIANNE Noemie21DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BROADNAX Curtis23CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
BROADWATER Jesse5CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BROWN Mackenzie19CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDAEVA Ariuna63ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj5BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CABALLERO Diego33DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
CAIOPOULOS Athena30AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
CARRION Miguel27DMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
CHAVARRIA Lucia Valeria32BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
COWLES Trenton29BUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
COX Cassidy31AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAMSBO Martin7BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DARCY Astin4BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DARUM Andreas9BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana22BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DE GIULI Clementine20CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien7AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DIDYCH Orysia66AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
DOMINGUEZ Rosalia16CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DUENAS Crispin11DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
EBADI Esmaeil7DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EBRAHIMI SADRABADI Omid6BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Brady4DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja20BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem17DTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter10CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ESPINOSA SURO Miguel Angel6DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FABER Florian13ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FRANCHINI Irene16AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FURUKAWA Takaharu4AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALE Sherry18CAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GANBOLD Uyanga66BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda31BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
GARZA GARCIA Sandra Vanessa64BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
GATCO Milena65DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAUVIN Crystal20CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAZE James32DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
GAZOZ Mete32CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
GIACCHERI Tanya63CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
GIBSON Ella32CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
GOMBOEVA Svetlana64ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
GREENWOOD Hope19DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GROSZKO Dawn16DCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GSTOETTNER Andreas9DAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GUERRA Simone31BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
GUNTER Allan10ACANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
H - I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HAMM Mary16BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan8BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HARRIS Zachary24CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
HART Madison14DCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HAYWOOD Sarah66CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
HEIDT Adam30BUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
HEINCZ Stefan26AAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
HONDA Yumiko19CJPNJAPANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HOSSEINI Seyedabolfazl30DIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
HOWDEN Harri25BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
HUNBIN Oleksii8CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HUNSPERGER Janine33ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
HUSTON Patrick12CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IRDYNEEV Erdem30CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
IRIE Yu24CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
IRRASCH Dominik10DAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy7CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja18BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAHLLUND Florian5CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KASPROWSKI Oskar29APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
KAWATA Yuki3AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAZEMPOUR Amir9DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Jennifer64DUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
KING Ethan25CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Pit12BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KOENIG Thomas9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KOMOCAR Jaka11CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KOZHOKAR Ivan31AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle23AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAMEG Bryanne33DCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
LAVRENTIEV Oleg10BBLRBELARUSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAZOWSKI Filip30APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
LEONARD Remy24BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
LOUIS Mathilde66DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima8DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAIDAR Jaina65BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAKHNENKO Artem8DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MANDIA Claudia22DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MANDIA Massimiliano6AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MARCHENKO Veronika21AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARKES Ivan6BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARZEC Pawel13CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAZORCHUK Kateryna65AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
MCCLEAN Fiona15DCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MCWHERTER Seth28BUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
MERINO Brenda15CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MIOR Viviano5AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MITCHELL J'Lynn34DCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
MIYAKI Fumiyo23CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MODIC Stas27ASLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
MORADI Kiyan29DIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
MORGAN Tate7CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUNKH-ERDENE Enkhbayar32BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
MUNTYAN Tatyana21CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MURILLO Alba20BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAMSARAEV Sandan28CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
NAUMOVA Zhanna67AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
NESCIOR Andrzej28APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
NESPOLI Mauro8AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NIELSEN Martin K.24ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda17CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLARU Dan12AMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLSEN Simon25ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
OLVERA MENDEZ Uriel25DMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
OROSZ Viktor26BHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
OSIPOVA Elena24BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PADILLA Alan5DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PADILLA Arnoldo4DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNI Sergio6AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PANTSYRU Oleksandr33AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
PASQUALUCCI David7AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PATER Sil11BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasia20AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEARCE-GORE Paige15BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien9AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEVER Inga62DUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
PLIHON Pierre10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana62ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
PORTILLO Jaime26CMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
POTRAFKE Matthias31CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah19BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RASMUSSEN Sasha34ADENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga33CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
RET Sara31DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
REUTHER Clare65CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
RICHTER Elena24AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RIEGER Cedric4CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RIVERA Alexa63BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
ROLANDO Aiko62CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
ROMAN Aida21BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RONER Elisa33CITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
RUBAN Viktor6CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SARGEANT Bayley31CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
SARTI Eleonora14AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SAVENKOVA Alexandra17ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCARBROUGH Anna32AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kristofer6CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike9CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHWARZ Charline67CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCRIVEN Ashlyn32DCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
SHABANI Reza28DIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
SHEREMET Roman32AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
SHKOLNA Mariya20APOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SIMONELLI Alberto4AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah17BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SPICER-MORAN Tristan23DCANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
STEFANOVIC Nikola13BSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STRAJHAR Gasper9CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SUGIMOTO Tomomi22CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SUT Jesse27CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
TAYLOR Austin24DCANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
THEODORE Breanna14BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
THOMPSON Hamish23BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound
TOMATSU Daisuke5AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella15AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya19AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TROSTEANETCHI Alexei31DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair7DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana23BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TSYRENDORZHIEV Buianto29CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Recurve
TYACK Ryan3BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa22AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DEN BERG Sjef10BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER VEN Rick9BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN TONDER Riku10DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAVRO Mario4BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAZQUEZ Valentina62BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
VILLARD Laurena20DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WALLS Anna34BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound
WECKMUELLER Maximilian3CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIENER Nico11CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve11BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILLIAMS Jack3DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WORTH Taylor5BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WU Katherine63DUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Recurve
WUNDERLE Victor5DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia23DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve