Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2018 to 26-05-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDULLIN Ilfat11CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ACHA Pablo8AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ACHILIE Ovidiu25CROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ADICEOM Audrey37BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben30DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AGATHA Riau Ega21AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AJAY 8BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi22CINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
AKTUNA Aybuke40CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel5AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin41CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANDERSON Steve15BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ANDERSSON Jonathan22CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ANDREOLI Tatiana50AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky40AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AQIDATUL Aqidatul39BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ARZHANGIPOUR Erfan1BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ASHRAFI Sadegh3BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ASLLANI Hazir27DKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AVDEEVA Natalia45CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AVITIA Mariana53CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AYCAN Fatma Buket39CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BADAKHSHAN Mahsa52BIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BAGUS SUBEKTI Okka24AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALDAUFF Laurence53DAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BALTAKOV Tsyren11BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALZHANOVA Viktoria42CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARATCHI Parisa38CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARCKHOLT Silvia49DAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARROSO DA CRUZ Lugui29ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BETTLES Sarah48CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BHAKAT Ankita41DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BISLA Sangampreet Singh12AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BIZJAK Rok22DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOARI Lucilla53AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOSANSKY Jozef27DSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSTAN Yesim49BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOULCH Jean Philippe18BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOZLAR Fatih7DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BRENT-MEEK Reuben12CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRIANNE Noemie35BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BROEKSMA Gijs1CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BROWN Mackenzie49AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDAEVA Viktoria34DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj22BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton17DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUZEK Vladimir26DSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BYBORDY Geesa39CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CAGIRAN Evren24DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CASTANOS Celia44CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHANG Hye Jin39AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHAUHAN Rajat14AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan16ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Li Ju34CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan35CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas15DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHOI Bomin44AKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHOI Yonghee16CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOIRUNISA Diananda41BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHOUDHARY Jagdish7BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CIORNEI Daniel25DROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CLAESEN Jessica46ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CORLESS Susan47DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz38CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COUWENBERG Martine43DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COX Cassidy34DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CUI Yuanyuan36ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAI Xiaoxiang14BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAIMARY Promila39DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DAL Erdal Meric8DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DALIDOVICH Pavel20ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAMBAEV Alexander18DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Erika46BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin27CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANIEL Lucas14DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DARUM Andreas26CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Atanu6BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE KLERK Christian Beyers13CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LAAT Sanne44DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEGN Randi51DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DELLA STUA Valerio11BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DELOBELLE Fabien19BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien20BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DHAYAL Divya37BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DODEMONT Sophie48CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle56BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DOS SANTOS Roberval31CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DUENAS Crispin29BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUMITRASCU Gerard24CROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
D’ALMEIDA Marcus28ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
EBADI Esmaeil11DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EDWAR Alek23AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
EIBECK Pia36AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELLISON Brady18DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja50CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Demir25DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem48BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter21DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ESEBUA Kristine50CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FARSI Raheleh41CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FERNANDEZ Antonio6AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FLINK Ludvig23CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FRANCHINI Irene42BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FRANGILLI Michele17BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FURUKAWA Takaharu12AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALIAZZO Marco19BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALISTEO Monica43CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GANKIN Denis10CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie34BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAZOZ Mete5DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden14BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHASSEMI Parmida51BIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GHEIDI Majid15DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHORBANI Fereshteh40CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GKORILA Anatoli Martha56AGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GRANT Luzanne39BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GSTOETTNER Andreas29CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem6DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den21DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAEFELFINGER Roman31BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HALL Tom15AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HANSEN Stephan28CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAVELKO Yuriy2DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina34AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff22BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HEPOLA Jaakko25CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HERVE Sandra47CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HLAHULEK Michal27BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HODGSON Olivia55BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HONDA Yumiko50AJPNJAPANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HONG Sung Ho15CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HORACKOVA Marie56CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HUANG I-Jou36CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUNBIN Oleksii4DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HUSTON Patrick16AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IBRAYEV Nur21AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
IEPURI Ghenadi24DROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ILYASSOVA Alina44AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
IM Dong Hyun1AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IRRASCH Dominik28CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JAGER Maja50DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JAO Ting-Yu18CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja47BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JUNG Amy46AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JUNG Dasomi40AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAHLLUND Florian15CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAMARUDDIN Haziq9DMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KANG Chae Young41AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KARABAYEV Akbarali20AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros31BGREGREECERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KASPROWSKI Oskar7CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KATO Ayano44BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAWANAKA Kaori45BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAWATA Yuki9AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAZEMPOUR Amir14DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna54BBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KHRISTICH Sergey22AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Jongho18CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Taeyoon17CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin4AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Yunhee42AKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KIRAR Muskan35BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Joe23BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLEIN Pit21BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLINGNER Lars27AGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Jonathan29DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Reginald28DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOZHIN Alexander9BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle48DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Deepika40DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Madhumita36BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KUOPPA Taru54AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KURAYA Tomoaki11AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi38DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LANDI Vanessa52AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LARSSON Karin55CSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LARSSON Mikael21CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LAUBE Marcus28AGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEE Eun Gyeong38AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LEE Woo Seok3AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LEI Chien-Ying47BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LESNIAK Natalia42DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LESTARI Linda40BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LI Jiaman34ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIAHUSHEV Alexander18ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LIMÅS Joakim29BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Che-Wei15ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Hsin-Min18ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Ming-Ching37CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina44DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LO Hsiao-Yuan49BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LONG Xiaoqing35ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LONGO Laura44BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LONGOVA Alexandra55ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Ramon31AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea42CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LORIG Khatuna47AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LUO Wei-Min19CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LUZHNICA Atdhe28DKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LYAN Viktoriya40DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MA Tianci15BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima12DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAKARCHUK Diana41DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAKAREVYCH Sergii3DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAKHNENKO Artem10BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MANDIA Claudia51AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARCHENKO Veronika35CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARCOS Andrea49AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARCU Razvan26DROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MARIN Alicia45CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARKES Ivan24BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARTENS Naomi48ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARZEC Pawel8CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MASON Lucy46DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MATZNER Michael25AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAYR Camilo16CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MEISSNER Janine37AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab25BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MIHALIC Matija29DCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar12DMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MORGAN Ashe13AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOSESHVILI Jaba24BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUKHTARHANOVA Aidana39DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar9CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUTO Hiroki10AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NAKAMURA Kazune29AJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NAPLOSZEK Kamila45DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir6CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna52CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NESPOLI Mauro20BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NISHIMURA Saho42BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NOFEL Matthew20DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal11DMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda49CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz5CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OH Jin Hyek2AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLARU Dan31CMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OOSTHUIZEN Danie27BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
O’SULLIVAN Lucy45DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PAGNI Sergio12BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAN Yu Ping17ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
PARK Danielle48AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PASQUALUCCI David18BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PATER Sil22DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVITT Benjamin25BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVLOV Asim19DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasia34CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEARCE GORE Paige35DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien21BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PENG Chia-Mao46BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEROVA Ksenia36DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko51CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel7AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIIPPO Samuli26CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIPER Eleanor46CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIPER Louisa47CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin4BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PITMAN Bryony49CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PKHAKADZE Lasha26BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PLIHON Pierre16DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRASETYO Indra Prasetyo20CINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PRIEELS Sarah47ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRILEPOV Anton19ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz30BPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PUSCA Gigi23CROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
R - S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAJASINGHE Lakmal Chaminda26ASRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RANTI Sri39AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REPP Robyn37DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REQUA Matthew19DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REYNOLDS Danielle36DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RICHTER Elena47DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RINDARTO Muhamad Rindarto21CINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RODIONOVA Polina36CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ROMAN Aida54CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ROUX Patrick11CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUBAN Viktor1DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUFER Thomas31ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RZASA Joanna43DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SABZI Matin2BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SAIDIYEV Oibek12CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SAIDIYEVA Luiza43AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SAJEEV De Silva27ASRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SANCENOT Amelie46CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SAVENKOVA Alexandra43CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kristofer17BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHALL Velia35AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike20DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHMITZ Carlo13CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SCHWARZ Charline46DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SENEVIRATHNE Nipun Sangeeth25ASRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHARBEKOVA Asel53BKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHOJAMEHR Shiva50BIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHUKER Bruce30CNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SIMONELLI Alberto13BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SINGH Sukhchain5BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SITAR Dejan30DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SO Chaewon43AKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SOKOLENKO Kateryna37CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin19AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SONG Yun Soo45AKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah45BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SRITHER Chinna Raju13AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
STEFANOVIC Nikola30BSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STEPANOVA Inna35DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STRAJHAR Gasper23DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STROMBERG Linus28BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
STUEFER Lukas27CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SUGIMOTO Tomomi43BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SUZER Ayse Bera50BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TAN Ya-Ting48BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TANG Chih-Chun17CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TAYLOR Adam30AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TEKONIEMI Antti24CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TELLIER Clémence36BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
THOMPSON Hamish26BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
THREESYADINDA Dellie41AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONIOLI Marcella43BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONTOEVA Diana44CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel26AGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSARANKOU Sviataslau17ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYDYPOV Erdem12BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana37DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TUKEBAYEVA Farida45AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa49DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALLADONT Jean-Charles13DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DEN BERG Sjef3CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER WALT Isak Dawid14CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine41BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONGEREN Jan4CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAVRO Mario23BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha34BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek11AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMEULEN Jody42DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VORONOV Dmitrii16DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VOROPAYEVA Alexandra42AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VOZECH Jan28BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WARDANI Titik38BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu19CINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WECKMUELLER Maximilian14CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Chun-Heng20CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Shaoxuan16BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEISS Johan30CDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WENTZEL Danelle40BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Nico24AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Wolfgang23AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif22AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIJLER Steve2CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILDE Reo16BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WILLIAMS Jack17DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WISE Alex14AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WOELL Martina52DAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WORST Agnita38BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
XU Tianyu13BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
YAKALI Samet Can23DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira38AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZHENG Yichai37ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel38DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZIKIC Stefan30ASRBSERBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir10DMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve