Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2018 to 26-05-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
029C54GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve
028C204IRRASCH DominikQualification Round Recurve
027C415STUEFER LukasQualification Round Recurve
BELBELGIUM
030D102ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Recurve
BLRBELARUS
020A170DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round Recurve
018A143LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round Recurve
019A84PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round Recurve
017A480TSARANKOU SviataslauQualification Round Recurve
BRABRAZIL
029A506BARROSO DA CRUZ LuguiQualification Round Recurve
028A27D’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Recurve
CANCANADA
029B14DUENAS CrispinQualification Round Recurve
CHNPR CHINA
014BDAI XiaoxiangQualification Round Recurve
015BMA TianciQualification Round Recurve
016BWEI ShaoxuanQualification Round Recurve
013B247XU TianyuQualification Round Recurve
CROCROATIA
029D73MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
027B254HLAHULEK MichalQualification Round Recurve
028B415VOZECH JanQualification Round Recurve
DENDENMARK
030C227WEISS JohanQualification Round Recurve
ESPSPAIN
008A34ACHA PabloQualification Round Recurve
005A21ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round Recurve
006A107FERNANDEZ AntonioQualification Round Recurve
007A95PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelQualification Round Recurve
FINFINLAND
025C645HEPOLA JaakkoQualification Round Recurve
026C129PIIPPO SamuliQualification Round Recurve
024C244TEKONIEMI AnttiQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
015D11CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Recurve
014D79DANIEL LucasQualification Round Recurve
016D37PLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve
013D5VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015A61HALL TomQualification Round Recurve
016A21HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve
013A86MORGAN AsheQualification Round Recurve
014A247WISE AlexQualification Round Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
025B134MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round Recurve
024B242MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Recurve
026B186PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
015C32KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve
016C447MAYR CamiloQualification Round Recurve
013C258SCHMITZ CarloQualification Round Recurve
014C43WECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round Recurve
GREGREECE
031B278KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round Recurve
INAINDONESIA
021A26AGATHA Riau EgaQualification Round Recurve
024A392BAGUS SUBEKTI OkkaQualification Round Recurve
023A334EDWAR AlekQualification Round Recurve
022A392WIJAYA Muhammad HanifQualification Round Recurve
INDINDIA
008B321AJAY Qualification Round Recurve
007B267CHOUDHARY JagdishQualification Round Recurve
006B19DAS AtanuQualification Round Recurve
005B480SINGH SukhchainQualification Round Recurve
IRIIR IRAN
001B515ARZHANGIPOUR ErfanQualification Round Recurve
003B208ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve
004B334PIRALI NAJAFABADI AminQualification Round Recurve
002B227SABZI MatinQualification Round Recurve
IRLIRELAND
030A480TAYLOR AdamQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
017B440FRANGILLI MicheleQualification Round Recurve
019B37GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round Recurve
020B15NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve
018B18PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
012A10FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round Recurve
009A57KAWATA YukiQualification Round Recurve
011A269KURAYA TomoakiQualification Round Recurve
010A140MUTO HirokiQualification Round Recurve
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
011C162ABDULLIN IlfatQualification Round Recurve
010C41GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve
009C89MUSSAYEV SanzharQualification Round Recurve
012C68SAIDIYEV OibekQualification Round Recurve
KORKOREA
001A2IM Dong HyunQualification Round Recurve
004A1KIM WoojinQualification Round Recurve
003A29LEE Woo SeokQualification Round Recurve
002A16OH Jin HyekQualification Round Recurve
KOSKOSOVO
027D615ASLLANI HazirQualification Round Recurve
028D720LUZHNICA AtdheQualification Round Recurve
LUXLUXEMBOURG
022B133HENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve
023B308KLEIN JoeQualification Round Recurve
021B163KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve
MASMALAYSIA
009D67KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round Recurve
012D44MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round Recurve
011D20NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round Recurve
010D184ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirQualification Round Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
031C113OLARU DanQualification Round Recurve
NEDNETHERLANDS
001C573BROEKSMA GijsQualification Round Recurve
003C7VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round Recurve
004C380VAN TONGEREN JanQualification Round Recurve
002C4WIJLER SteveQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
007C217KASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Recurve
008C114MARZEC PawelQualification Round Recurve
006C197NAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification Round Recurve
005C210OGRODOWCZYK MateuszQualification Round Recurve
ROUROMANIA
025D215CIORNEI DanielQualification Round Recurve
024D166IEPURI GhenadiQualification Round Recurve
026D280MARCU RazvanQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
011BBALTAKOV TsyrenQualification Round Recurve
009B53KOZHIN AlexanderQualification Round Recurve
010B24MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round Recurve
012B214TSYDYPOV ErdemQualification Round Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
022D119BIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve
021D48HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round Recurve
023D51STRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Recurve
SRBSERBIA
030B321STEFANOVIC NikolaQualification Round Recurve
SRISRI LANKA
026ARAJASINGHE Lakmal ChamindaQualification Round Recurve
027A301SAJEEV De SilvaQualification Round Recurve
025ASENEVIRATHNE Nipun SangeethQualification Round Recurve
SUISWITZERLAND
031A277RUFER ThomasQualification Round Recurve
SWESWEDEN
022C334ANDERSSON JonathanQualification Round Recurve
023C304FLINK LudvigQualification Round Recurve
021CLARSSON MikaelQualification Round Recurve
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
018C122JAO Ting-YuQualification Round Recurve
019C56LUO Wei-MinQualification Round Recurve
017C174TANG Chih-ChunQualification Round Recurve
020C6WEI Chun-HengQualification Round Recurve
TURTURKEY
007D186BOZLAR FatihQualification Round Recurve
008D75DAL Erdal MericQualification Round Recurve
005D30GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve
006D480GULACAR Ibrahim EthemQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
002D58HAVELKO YuriyQualification Round Recurve
004D65HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round Recurve
003D106MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round Recurve
001D89RUBAN ViktorQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
018D3ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve
020DNOFEL MatthewQualification Round Recurve
019D70REQUA MatthewQualification Round Recurve
017D321WILLIAMS JackQualification Round Recurve
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
053D220BALDAUFF LaurenceQualification Round Recurve
052DWOELL MartinaQualification Round Recurve
BLRBELARUS
054BKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve
BRABRAZIL
056B88DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round Recurve
CHNPR CHINA
036A139CUI YuanyuanQualification Round Recurve
034A319LI JiamanQualification Round Recurve
035ALONG XiaoqingQualification Round Recurve
037AZHENG YichaiQualification Round Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
056C131HORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Recurve
DENDENMARK
051D73DEGN RandiQualification Round Recurve
050D34JAGER MajaQualification Round Recurve
ESPSPAIN
044C108CASTANOS CeliaQualification Round Recurve
043C38GALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Recurve
042C397LOPEZ SANCHIS NereaQualification Round Recurve
045C18MARIN AliciaQualification Round Recurve
FINFINLAND
054A79KUOPPA TaruQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
037B15ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Recurve
035B66BRIANNE NoemieQualification Round Recurve
034B117GAUBIL MelanieQualification Round Recurve
036B143TELLIER ClémenceQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
048C128BETTLES SarahQualification Round Recurve
046C397PIPER EleanorQualification Round Recurve
047C397PIPER LouisaQualification Round Recurve
049C36PITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
050C31ESEBUA KristineQualification Round Recurve
052C58NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round Recurve
051C93PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
048D61KROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Recurve
047D37RICHTER ElenaQualification Round Recurve
046DSCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round Recurve
049D8UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve
GREGREECE
056A351GKORILA Anatoli MarthaQualification Round Recurve
INAINDONESIA
039BAQIDATUL AqidatulQualification Round Recurve
041B56CHOIRUNISA DianandaQualification Round Recurve
040B152LESTARI LindaQualification Round Recurve
038B146WARDANI TitikQualification Round Recurve
INDINDIA
041D50BHAKAT AnkitaQualification Round Recurve
039D23DAIMARY PromilaQualification Round Recurve
040D11KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve
038D43LAISHRAM Bombayla DeviQualification Round Recurve
IRIIR IRAN
052B319BADAKHSHAN MahsaQualification Round Recurve
051B97GHASSEMI ParmidaQualification Round Recurve
050BSHOJAMEHR ShivaQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
050A57ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Recurve
053A28BOARI LucillaQualification Round Recurve
052A19LANDI VanessaQualification Round Recurve
051A52MANDIA ClaudiaQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
044B122KATO AyanoQualification Round Recurve
045B27KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round Recurve
042B269NISHIMURA SahoQualification Round Recurve
043B26SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round Recurve
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
044A143ILYASSOVA AlinaQualification Round Recurve
043A105SAIDIYEVA LuizaQualification Round Recurve
045A69TUKEBAYEVA FaridaQualification Round Recurve
042AVOROPAYEVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
053B205SHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round Recurve
KORKOREA
039A1CHANG Hye JinQualification Round Recurve
040A87JUNG DasomiQualification Round Recurve
041A3KANG Chae YoungQualification Round Recurve
038A39LEE Eun GyeongQualification Round Recurve
MEXMEXICO
053C42AVITIA MarianaQualification Round Recurve
054C22ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve
NZLNEW ZEALAND
055B288HODGSON OliviaQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
042D83LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Recurve
044D92LIPIARSKA-PALKA KarinaQualification Round Recurve
045D227NAPLOSZEK KamilaQualification Round Recurve
043D169RZASA JoannaQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
034D192BUDAEVA ViktoriaQualification Round Recurve
036D2PEROVA KseniaQualification Round Recurve
035D35STEPANOVA InnaQualification Round Recurve
037D48TSYREMPILOVA SayanaQualification Round Recurve
SVKSLOVAKIA
055A44LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve
SWESWEDEN
055CLARSSON KarinQualification Round Recurve
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
047B9LEI Chien-YingQualification Round Recurve
049B63LO Hsiao-YuanQualification Round Recurve
046B24PENG Chia-MaoQualification Round Recurve
048B4TAN Ya-TingQualification Round Recurve
TURTURKEY
040C65AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Recurve
041C44ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Recurve
039C218AYCAN Fatma BuketQualification Round Recurve
038C64COSKUN GulnazQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
035C12MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve
034C44PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Recurve
036C179RODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round Recurve
037C132SOKOLENKO KaterynaQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
049A10BROWN MackenzieQualification Round Recurve
046AJUNG AmyQualification Round Recurve
047A54LORIG KhatunaQualification Round Recurve
048APARK DanielleQualification Round Recurve
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
027B63OOSTHUIZEN DanieQualification Round Compound
025BPAVITT BenjaminQualification Round Compound
026BTHOMPSON HamishQualification Round Compound
AUTAUSTRIA
025A108MATZNER MichaelQualification Round Compound
024A50WIENER NicoQualification Round Compound
023A176WIENER WolfgangQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
029D388KOOLS JonathanQualification Round Compound
028D172KOOLS ReginaldQualification Round Compound
BRABRAZIL
031C85DOS SANTOS RobervalQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
022B11BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound
024B25MARKES IvanQualification Round Compound
023B31VAVRO MarioQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
027C26DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
026C28DARUM AndreasQualification Round Compound
028C1HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
031A174LOPEZ RamonQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
018B59BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round Compound
019B33DELOBELLE FabienQualification Round Compound
020B5DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round Compound
021B8PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
027AKLINGNER LarsQualification Round Compound
028A135LAUBE MarcusQualification Round Compound
026A64TRACHSEL MarcelQualification Round Compound
INAINDONESIA
022C72AKBAR Yoke RizaldiQualification Round Compound
020C310PRASETYO Indra PrasetyoQualification Round Compound
021C310RINDARTO Muhamad RindartoQualification Round Compound
019C66WARDHANA Prima WisnuQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
012A253BISLA Sangampreet SinghQualification Round Compound
014A77CHAUHAN RajatQualification Round Compound
013A45SRITHER Chinna RajuQualification Round Compound
011A13VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
011D12EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round Compound
015D71GHEIDI MajidQualification Round Compound
014D281KAZEMPOUR AmirQualification Round Compound
012DMAHBOUBI MATBOOE NimaQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
011BDELLA STUA ValerioQualification Round Compound
012B14PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound
013B44SIMONELLI AlbertoQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
029ANAKAMURA KazuneQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
021AIBRAYEV NurQualification Round Compound
020A54KARABAYEV AkbaraliQualification Round Compound
022A77KHRISTICH SergeyQualification Round Compound
019A116SOLODOVNIKOV KonstantinQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
016C10CHOI YongheeQualification Round Compound
015C36HONG Sung HoQualification Round Compound
018C3KIM JonghoQualification Round Compound
017C37KIM TaeyoonQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
021D24ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Compound
022D398PATER SilQualification Round Compound
020D4SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
030C398SHUKER BruceQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
030B62PRZYBYLSKI LukaszQualification Round Compound
ROUROMANIA
025C173ACHILIE OvidiuQualification Round Compound
024C114DUMITRASCU GerardQualification Round Compound
023C176PUSCA GigiQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
012CBRENT-MEEK ReubenQualification Round Compound
013CDE KLERK Christian BeyersQualification Round Compound
011C38ROUX PatrickQualification Round Compound
014CVAN DER WALT Isak DawidQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
017D46BULAEV AntonQualification Round Compound
018D29DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Compound
019D51PAVLOV AsimQualification Round Compound
016D146VORONOV DmitriiQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
030D53SITAR DejanQualification Round Compound
SRBSERBIA
030A229ZIKIC StefanQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
031B84HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round Compound
SVKSLOVAKIA
027D147BOSANSKY JozefQualification Round Compound
026D143BUZEK VladimirQualification Round Compound
SWESWEDEN
029BLIMÅS JoakimQualification Round Compound
028B253STROMBERG LinusQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
016A16CHEN Hsiang-HsuanQualification Round Compound
015A49LIN Che-WeiQualification Round Compound
018A55LIN Hsin-MinQualification Round Compound
017A98PAN Yu PingQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
024D27CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Compound
025D7ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round Compound
023D34YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
015B6ANDERSON SteveQualification Round Compound
014B2GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round Compound
017B15SCHAFF KristoferQualification Round Compound
016B9WILDE ReoQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
049DBARCKHOLT SilviaQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
046A175CLAESEN JessicaQualification Round Compound
048AMARTENS NaomiQualification Round Compound
047A8PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
046B39DAMSBO ErikaQualification Round Compound
047B10JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Compound
045B2SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
049A6MARCOS AndreaQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
048C106DODEMONT SophieQualification Round Compound
047C129HERVE SandraQualification Round Compound
046C46SANCENOT AmelieQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
047D152CORLESS SusanQualification Round Compound
046D119MASON LucyQualification Round Compound
045D68O’SULLIVAN LucyQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
036A120EIBECK PiaQualification Round Compound
034A22HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round Compound
037A26MEISSNER JanineQualification Round Compound
035A59SCHALL VeliaQualification Round Compound
INAINDONESIA
040A109ANDRIYANI Triya ReskyQualification Round Compound
039A85RANTI SriQualification Round Compound
041A42THREESYADINDA DellieQualification Round Compound
038A160YURIKE Nina Bonita PereiraQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
037B34DHAYAL DivyaQualification Round Compound
035B51KIRAR MuskanQualification Round Compound
036B136KUMARI MadhumitaQualification Round Compound
034B13VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
038C17BARATCHI ParisaQualification Round Compound
039C224BYBORDY GeesaQualification Round Compound
041CFARSI RahelehQualification Round Compound
040C43GHORBANI FereshtehQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
042B44FRANCHINI IreneQualification Round Compound
044B75LONGO LauraQualification Round Compound
043B14TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
050AHONDA YumikoQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
040D89LYAN ViktoriyaQualification Round Compound
041D109MAKARCHUK DianaQualification Round Compound
039DMUKHTARHANOVA AidanaQualification Round Compound
038D125ZHEXENBINOVA AdelQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
044A12CHOI BominQualification Round Compound
042A15KIM YunheeQualification Round Compound
043A9SO ChaewonQualification Round Compound
045A3SONG Yun SooQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
049C11OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
043D79COUWENBERG MartineQualification Round Compound
044D19DE LAAT SanneQualification Round Compound
042D63VERMEULEN JodyQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
039BGRANT LuzanneQualification Round Compound
041B127VAN KRADENBURG JeanineQualification Round Compound
040B57WENTZEL DanelleQualification Round Compound
038BWORST AgnitaQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
045C27AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound
042C53BALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Compound
043C16SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Compound
044C124TONTOEVA DianaQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
050C7ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
034C77CHEN Li JuQualification Round Compound
035C5CHEN Yi-HsuanQualification Round Compound
036C98HUANG I-JouQualification Round Compound
037C20LIN Ming-ChingQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
049B4BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Compound
048B30ELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Compound
050B179SUZER Ayse BeraQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
034D17COX CassidyQualification Round Compound
035D41PEARCE GORE PaigeQualification Round Compound
037DREPP RobynQualification Round Compound
036D32REYNOLDS DanielleQualification Round Compound