Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2018 to 26-05-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kim WoojinKORKoreaBye
 
Kim WoojinBye
 
0
0
Kim Woojin6
Tsarankou Sviataslau2
33Havelko YuriyUKRUkraine59
80Tsarankou SviataslauBLRBelarus6*10
Tsarankou Sviataslau7
Weiss Johan1
81Weiss JohanDENDenmark6*9*
32Acha PabloESPSpain59
Kim Woojin6
Nor Hasrin Muhammad Akmal2
17Nor Hasrin Muhammad AkmalMASMalaysia6
96Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland0
Nor Hasrin Muhammad Akmal6
Gankin Denis4
65Klein JoeLUXLuxembourg59
48Gankin DenisKAZKazakhstan6*10
Nor Hasrin Muhammad Akmal6
Huston Patrick4
49Ogrodowczyk MateuszPOLPoland6
64Kamaruddin HaziqMASMalaysia4
Ogrodowczyk Mateusz3
Huston Patrick7
97Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia0
16Huston PatrickGBRGreat Britain6
Kim Woojin7
Nespoli Mauro3
9Im Dong HyunKORKorea6
104Edwar AlekINAIndonesia0
Im Dong Hyun3
Wise Alex7
57Wise AlexGBRGreat Britain6
56Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria4
Wise Alex0
Jao Ting-Yu6
41Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarus6
72Pifarre Trujillo MiguelESPSpain2
Liahushev Alexander58
Jao Ting-Yu6*10
89Andersson JonathanSWESweden3
24Jao Ting-YuTPEChinese Taipei7
Jao Ting-Yu0
Nespoli Mauro6
25van Tongeren JanNEDNetherlands6
88Mestvirishvili ZurabGEOGeorgia2
van Tongeren Jan6
Daniel Lucas4
73Klein PitLUXLuxembourg0
40Daniel LucasFRAFrance6
van Tongeren Jan4
Nespoli Mauro6
0
0
 
Nespoli MauroBye
 
8Nespoli MauroITAItalyBye
Kim Woojin7
Mohamad Khairul Anuar3
5Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Van Den Berg SjefBye
 
0
0
Van Den Berg Sjef6
Wei Chun-Heng0
37Chirault ThomasFRAFrance6
76Olaru DanMDAMoldova0
Chirault Thomas0
Wei Chun-Heng6
85Prilepov AntonBLRBelarus59
28Wei Chun-HengTPEChinese Taipei6*X
Van Den Berg Sjef6*9
D’Almeida Marcus57
21D’Almeida MarcusBRABrazil6
92Saidiyev OibekKAZKazakhstan2
D’Almeida Marcus6
Piippo Samuli0
69Piippo SamuliFINFinland6
44Abdullin IlfatKAZKazakhstan2
D’Almeida Marcus7
Agatha Riau Ega1
53Tsydypov ErdemRUSRussia1
60Frangilli MicheleITAItaly7
Frangilli Michele2
Agatha Riau Ega6
101Bagus Subekti OkkaINAIndonesia4
12Agatha Riau EgaINAIndonesia6
Van Den Berg Sjef4
Mohamad Khairul Anuar6
13Mohamad Khairul AnuarMASMalaysia6
100Sajeev De SilvaSRISri Lanka0
Mohamad Khairul Anuar7
Stefanovic Nikola1
61Strajhar GasperSLOSlovenia4
52Stefanovic NikolaSRBSerbia6
Mohamad Khairul Anuar6
Pasqualucci David0
45Pasqualucci DavidITAItaly7
68Choudhary JagdishINDIndia3
Pasqualucci David6
Kozhin Alexander2
93Broeksma GijsNEDNetherlands2
20Kozhin AlexanderRUSRussia6
Mohamad Khairul Anuar6
Mussayev Sanzhar2
29Mussayev SanzharKAZKazakhstan6
84Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg0
Mussayev Sanzhar6
Luo Wei-Min2
77Luo Wei-MinTPEChinese Taipei6*10,10
36Tang Chih-ChunTPEChinese Taipei510,9
Mussayev Sanzhar6*8*
Ellison Brady58
0
0
 
Ellison BradyBye
 Gold
4Ellison BradyUSAUSAByeKim Woojin2
Lee Woo Seok6
Bronze
3Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFranceByeMohamad Khairul Anuar3
 Oh Jin Hyek7
Valladont Jean-CharlesBye
 
0
0
Valladont Jean-Charles4
Ma Tianci6
35Ma TianciCHNPR China7
78Fernandez AntonioESPSpain3
Ma Tianci6
Plihon Pierre2
83Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece0
30Plihon PierreFRAFrance6
Ma Tianci2
Oh Jin Hyek6
19Kahllund FlorianGERGermany7
94Gulacar Ibrahim EthemTURTurkey1
Kahllund Florian6
Bizjak Rok2
67Tekoniemi AnttiFINFinland58
46Bizjak RokSLOSlovenia6*10
Kahllund Florian0
Oh Jin Hyek6
51Makhnenko ArtemRUSRussia0
62Schmitz CarloGERGermany6
Schmitz Carlo0
Oh Jin Hyek6
99Mayr CamiloGERGermany4
14Oh Jin HyekKORKorea6
Oh Jin Hyek6
Gazoz Mete0
11Das AtanuINDIndia6
102Marcu RazvanROURomania2
Das Atanu6*10
Singh Sukhchain59
59Singh SukhchainINDIndia6
54Makarevych SergiiUKRUkraine0
Das Atanu4
Gazoz Mete6
43Zolkepeli Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMASMalaysia4
70Ashrafi SadeghIRIIR Iran6
Ashrafi Sadegh0
Gazoz Mete6
91Morgan AsheGBRGreat Britain2
22Gazoz MeteTURTurkey6
Gazoz Mete6
Duenas Crispin4
27Xu TianyuCHNPR China6
86Pirali Najafabadi AminIRIIR Iran0
Xu Tianyu59
Williams Jack6*X
75Naploszek SlawomirPOLPoland1
38Williams JackUSAUSA7
Williams Jack3
Duenas Crispin7
0
0
 
Duenas CrispinBye
 
6Duenas CrispinCANCanadaBye
Oh Jin Hyek2
Lee Woo Seok6
7Wijler SteveNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Wijler SteveBye
 
0
0
Wijler Steve6*9*
Muto Hiroki59
39Bozlar FatihTURTurkey2
74Iepuri GhenadiROURomania6
Iepuri Ghenadi2
Muto Hiroki6
87Wijaya Muhammad HanifINAIndonesia3
26Muto HirokiJPNJapan7
Wijler Steve6
Furukawa Takaharu0
23Galiazzo MarcoITAItaly7
90Marzec PawelPOLPoland1
Galiazzo Marco4
Kuraya Tomoaki6
71Baltakov TsyrenRUSRussia2
42Kuraya TomoakiJPNJapan6
Kuraya Tomoaki1
Furukawa Takaharu7
55Adriaensen BenBELBelgium0
58Requa MatthewUSAUSA6
Requa Matthew3
Furukawa Takaharu7
103Sabzi MatinIRIIR Iran1
10Furukawa TakaharuJPNJapan7
Wijler Steve57
Lee Woo Seok6*10
15Dai XiaoxiangCHNPR China6
98Irrasch DominikAUTAustria4
Dai Xiaoxiang6
Hunbin Oleksii4
63Hall TomGBRGreat Britain59
50Hunbin OleksiiUKRUkraine6*9*
Dai Xiaoxiang6
Habjan Malavasic Den2
47Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSlovenia7
66Kawata YukiJPNJapan3
Habjan Malavasic Den7
Ruban Viktor3
95Ruban ViktorUKRUkraine6*10,10
18Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpain510,9
Dai Xiaoxiang1
Lee Woo Seok7
31Weckmueller MaximilianGERGermany6*9
82Larsson MikaelSWESweden58
Weckmueller Maximilian6
Wei Shaoxuan2
79Nofel MatthewUSAUSA0
34Wei ShaoxuanCHNPR China6
Weckmueller Maximilian1
Lee Woo Seok7
0
0
 
Lee Woo SeokBye
 
2Lee Woo SeokKORKoreaBye