Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2018 to 26-05-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Recurve Men Team
 
Recurve Men Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/12
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KORKoreaIM Dong Hyun
KIM Woojin
LEE Woo Seok
2,065-1-Bye-6565
2JPNJapanFURUKAWA Takaharu
KURAYA Tomoaki
MUTO Hiroki
1,996-7-Bye-6563
3GBRGreat BritainHALL Tom
HUSTON Patrick
WISE Alex
1,974-1455526
4MASMalaysiaMOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
2,003-4-Bye-5622
5TPEChinese TaipeiJAO Ting-Yu
TANG Chih-Chun
WEI Chun-Heng
1,987-966(223) 4
6ESPSpainACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel
1,979-1165(215) 4
7RUSRussiaKOZHIN Alexander
MAKHNENKO Artem
TSYDYPOV Erdem
1,976-1255(217) 2
8NEDNetherlandsVAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN TONGEREN Jan
WIJLER Steve
2,025-2-Bye-5(165) 1
9BLRBelarusLIAHUSHEV Alexander
PRILEPOV Anton
TSARANKOU Sviataslau
1,944-2054
9CHNPR ChinaDAI Xiaoxiang
WEI Shaoxuan
XU Tianyu
1,998-6-Bye-4
9FRAFranceCHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
2,003-3-Bye-4
9GERGermanyKAHLLUND Florian
SCHMITZ Carlo
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
1,982-1062
9ITAItalyGALIAZZO Marco
NESPOLI Mauro
PASQUALUCCI David
1,999-5-Bye-4
9SLOSloveniaBIZJAK Rok
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
STRAJHAR Gasper
1,959-1851
9TURTurkeyBOZLAR Fatih
GAZOZ Mete
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem
1,961-1752
9USAUSAELLISON Brady
REQUA Matthew
WILLIAMS Jack
1,990-8-Bye-2
17FINFinlandHEPOLA Jaakko
PIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
1,906-240
17INAIndonesiaAGATHA Riau Ega
BAGUS SUBEKTI Okka
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif
1,947-193
17INDIndiaCHOUDHARY Jagdish
DAS Atanu
SINGH Sukhchain
1,975-134
17IRIIR IranASHRAFI Sadegh
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin
SABZI Matin
1,917-230
17KAZKazakhstanABDULLIN Ilfat
GANKIN Denis
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
1,971-151
17LUXLuxembourgHENCKELS Jeff
KLEIN Joe
KLEIN Pit
1,937-222
17POLPolandMARZEC Pawel
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz
1,939-211
17UKRUkraineHAVELKO Yuriy
HUNBIN Oleksii
RUBAN Viktor
1,967-164
25SWESwedenANDERSSON Jonathan
FLINK Ludvig
LARSSON Mikael
1,892-25
26GEOGeorgiaMESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1,882-26
27AUTAustriaGSTOETTNER Andreas
IRRASCH Dominik
STUEFER Lukas
1,879-27
28ROURomaniaCIORNEI Daniel
IEPURI Ghenadi
MARCU Razvan
1,876-28
29SRISri LankaRAJASINGHE Lakmal Chaminda
SAJEEV De Silva
SENEVIRATHNE Nipun Sangeeth
1,872-29