World Archery Field Championships World Archery Field Championships
World Archery (WA)
Cortina d’Ampezzo (ITA), from 04-09-2018 to 9-09-2018
World Archery Field Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSTOS Jorge Luis8BBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
CANE German Miguel17BBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
LENARDUZZI Ruben Ricardo8ARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MERCADO LUNA Lucas11BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PIECKENSTAINER Ricardobis 11CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
POSTEMSKY Jonatan Joel6CBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
RAMOS Daniel Alfredo7CBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ANTUNES Adrian AlbertoTeam Manager
GIACOMUCCI Maria LuisaDelegation Official
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FISHER Michael3BBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HOWELL Benjamin19ARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
WALLS Anna23CCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MAXWORTHY AnthonyTeam Manager
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALTENBERGER Bettina14CBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BOUSE Michaela16CCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
DORNHOFER Heribert5CRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FINSTERMANN Thomas7BRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
HABERLER Franz3DBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HEINCZ Stefan21ACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
KERSCHBACHER August6ABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SCHNEEWEIß Andreas9BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
STEINWENDER Alois4BBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
WIENER Nico4CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WILDMANN Bettina17CCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WILDMANN Katharinabis 24ACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LINHART ChristianTeam Manager
LINHART ReingildCoach
SCHWARZ StefanCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ETIENNE David6DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PRELIPCEAN MarinaCoach
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANKOV Tenyo8CBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEAUMONT Jessicabis 24BCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ELLIS Austin21BCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
NASI Markbis 11ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SMANDYCH Cory7CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VON RICHTER Brendan10ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SHAW Kara LyneOther Function
WONG ShelleyTeam Manager
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj1ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MIHALIC Matija5ARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MLINARIC Amanda22ACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
REMAR Alen16DRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
VAVRO Mario7DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MIHALIC NenadCoach
VAVRO ZvonimirCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BREZINOVA Monika20DRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
CIMICKA Jana11CRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
HORACKOVA Marie13CRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KALVAS Tadeas5DRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KOCOUREK Richard7BBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MACKOVA Martina14BBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
PEROUTKOVA Janabis 17BCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VANECKOVA Jindriska12DRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
VANEK Martin8DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina24BCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ZIMMER Jakub17DBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HORACEK ZdenekTeam Manager
ZIMMER LudekCoach
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
CSIKÓS József9DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRIAS CABEZA Raquel13CBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1ABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GOMEZ SANCHA Ignacio6CRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
GONZALEZ Cristina15BCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LINARES Gonzalobis 21BCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LOPEZ Ramon10CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa12DBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
RODRIGUEZ Elenabis 17ACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SANCHEZ-FERRERO Gonzalo8CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VERA BRINGAS Cesar4ABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ZURBANO Irati15ARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
ZURBANO Jose MariaCoach
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATONEN Aleksander8DBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
IKKO Jevgeni8BRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHJOKIVI Pasi2DBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
EKHOLM Pyry6BRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
LAAKSO Tuomo11CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LANTEE Anne13DCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LOITOKARI Pekka8ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MERIAHO MarkkuRecurve Junior Men
ROSENDAHL Juha7ABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
VILJANEN Anne13DBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
JATTU JuhaniTeam Manager
MERIAHO ViljoCoach
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMA-CORMERAIS Aude17ACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BARET Benjamin2CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BERGUIN Manon21ARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BERLIOZ Laetitia9DRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BIDAULT Jerome3CRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
DELOBELLE Fabien4ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GALVEZ Elodie16ACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GAUTHE Christine10CBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HERLICQ Sam2DRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JACKSON David1DBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
LOUIS Mathilde20BRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
TOMBUL Alexis10DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VALLADONT Jean-Charles1BRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BINON BenoitDelegation Official
CLEROY Jean-MichelDelegation Official
DUBORPER MarinaCoach
MUSY FrederiqueTeam Manager
PAILLET LaurentMedical Person
PELLEN CatherineDelegation Official
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNALL James5DBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BENTON Sophie21ABarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BROWN Hannah15ACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
CLARK Daisy14ACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
COWAN Angela15ABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
DUNCAN Thomas2BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
FAIRBURN Joe17CRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FOLKARD Naomi10BRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
GREENWOOD Hope13ACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HAMILTON Dean5ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HUSTON Patrick1CRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
LENNON Rebecca23DCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MEEHAN Jason3ABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MEHAFFEY Tom19CBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
NESBITT Mark4DRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
NILSSON Jessica12CBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
PIKE William18ARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
PITMAN Bryony9CRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ROBERTSON Mark4DBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SPINKS Abbie24CCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
TINKER Megan21CRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
WALSH Jake19DCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WHITE Chris4BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WILLIAMS Victoria13ABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
FARRELL GeraldCoach
MEAD GloriaTeam Manager
WILLIAMS MalcolmCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASBACH Jens1DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BOSCHER Martina10DBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
KAHLLUND Florian2ARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KLESMANN Daniela11BRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
LANDESFEIND Carolin12BCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LANDROCK Katharina14CCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MEYER Michael3CBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ROHRBERG Sebastian3BRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SCHUETZ Yannick6ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SPEICHER Bianca10CRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
UNRUH Lisa9ARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
WELLNER Teresa23BCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LANGE DieterMedical Person
LANGE PeterCoach
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUZAS Karoly4CRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KAKAS Istvan2CBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MOLNAR Jozsef5ABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
OROSZ Viktor18DCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLEY Daniel20ACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
JORDAN Alice-Rose14BRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
O'CONNOR Orla12ABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
WILSON Darrel7ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
TWOMEY SarahTeam Manager
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGAMENNONI Annalisa11ARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ANASTASIO Anastasia13CCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BENEDETTI Chiara14ABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BIANCHI David18ABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BOGGIATTO Alex19ACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
CALDERATO Michele4ARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ESPOSITO Eric17ABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
FRANCHINI Irene12CCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GIANNINI Alessandro4CBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
IBBA Fabio3CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LEOTTA Andrea5CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MANDIA Massimiliano3ARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MORELLO Marco2BRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MUSOLESI Federico16BRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
NATI Marco6BBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
NOCETI Alessio5CBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
NOCETI Sara21BRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
NOZIGLIA Cinzia10ABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
REBAGLIATI Chiara10ARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
RET Sara22BCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ROLANDO Aiko20ARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SANTI Matteo17ARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SEIMANDI Giuseppe1BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SPANO Viviana14DCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
STROBBE Eleonora11ABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SUT Jesse18ACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
TOMASI Jessica9BRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
TRUNFIO Natalia21BBarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BELLOTTI DanieleCoach
BOTTO GiorgioTeam Manager
FISSORE MatteoCoach
SPERA LucianoDelegation Official
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FUKASAWA Nami10DRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MARUYAMA Miyuki11CBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
OONUKI Wataru4BRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SAKAMOTO Takaya5DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
NAGAO YoshinoriTeam Manager
SUGAWARA MasayukiCoach
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEGA Timo19CCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SEYWERT Gilles3BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLORES SUAREZ Francisco Javier11ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GARCIA AGUIRRE Ruben Eduardo10BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda13BCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
QUINTERO Carlos8CRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Aida Liseth15CRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
VIVES LEDEZMA Luis Fernandobis 21ACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAKKER Willem17BRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
DOLDERMAN Sander1CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike2ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VAN DER LOOY Sandra15DCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal7BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
FAUGSTAD Anders20BCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LISLEVAND Sunniva24DCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
RIDDERSTROM Line12BRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
TJENTLAND Oddmund6CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ASKELAND JanTeam Manager
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTTERFIELD Nathanbis 11BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAWRYS Dariusz8ABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
KOCAJ Marlena22ARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
LESNIAK Natalia11DRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MICHALAK Slawomir7CRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz8BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
RZASA Joanna13BRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
STANIECZEK Annabis 17CCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ZYZANSKA Sylwia15BRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
TROJNAR JacekCoach
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBU Stefana22DBarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
COJOCARU Stefanel19BBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
DANILET Ancabis 24CCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
FRAI Cosmin19CRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MIKLOS Beatrice23BRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
VLAD Teodorbis 21CCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ALEXANDRESCU CezarDelegation Official
FRAI ConstantinCoach
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAVENKOVA Maria11BBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOLCINA Gasper18BBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
CAVIC Urska20CRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ELLISON Toja12ACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GUTMAN Tina12BBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
JAGER Matic18BRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JURCA Nala22BRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KOMOCAR Jaka7DRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KOSEC Dolores17BCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
KOSEC Mihael6DBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MODIC Stas18CCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga16ARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SIMEC Miha3DRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SITAR Dejan3DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
STEPIC Brane7DBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
UMER Ana12ARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BOZIC BrinaCoach
ZLENDER MatijaCoach
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIOGUARDI Claudio5BRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KNAACK Quirin9CCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERLE Mikael6BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ANDERSSON Jonathan1DRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ASELL Stine13BBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BJORKLUND Lina10BBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
DOVERSTÅL Kim23ARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FREDRIKSSON David19BRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
HED Julia15BBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
JANGNAS Erika14CRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JANSSON Bjorn2CRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JANSSON Sebastian18DBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
JONSSON Erik1BBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
KÄCK Caroline22DCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LEIJON Peter9ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LILJESTRÖM Sara22ABarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
LUNDIN Morgan4DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LUNDMARK Fredrik2BBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
NYBERG Sandra13DRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
OLOFSSON Ingrid16BCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PERSSON Erik19BCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
AHLUND CennethTeam Manager
PERSSON AndreasTeam Manager
WALLON ConnyCoach
WALLON SusanneMedical Person
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Steve2DCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
COOK Faith21DRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
COX Cassidy24ACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
DEMMER III John1CBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
DILLINGER John2ABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ELLISON Brady1ARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FORD Andrew19ABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GAUVIN Crystal13ARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
GILLIAM Alex18CRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
GIRARD Fawn11DBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GORE Heather14BCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HARTMAN Kim15CBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HENRICKSEN Braden21CCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HICKERSON Sophia22CBarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HUGHES Eli20CCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HUGHES Laura21CBarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
JASA Dan3ACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
KALAKANIS Nicholas16CRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KOEHL Heather12CRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
NATTERSTAD Collin5BCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PEARCE Paige12DCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PULS DeAnna14ARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
REQUA Matthew6ARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ROGERS Ben5BBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SANTIAGO Arianna23CRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SCARBORO Josef17DRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SCHELL Robert18CBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SCHLAUDRAFF Mark17CBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SEARS Connor18BCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
STONER Jenifer14DBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
STRACHAN Sophia23ACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VAN NATTA Jamie15CCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VANDERWIER Savannah22CCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WEIR Abigail22BBarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
WHITE Erin22CRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
YAMAGUCHI Nathan7ARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BAILEY EmilyCoach
BRADLEY DanaCoach
CAUFMAN SteveCoach
FALKS LavalTeam Manager
GILLIAM BrienCoach
HICKERSON RobertCoach
MENZER RodOther Function
WHITE LisaCoach