Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Buenos Aires (ARG), from 11-10-2018 to 18-10-2018
Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AK Samet16ATURTURKEYMenRanking Round
AKASH Akash7BINDINDIAMenRanking Round
AOSHIMA Tetsuya8BJPNJAPANMenRanking Round
AZZAM Nada22BEGYEGYPTWomenRanking Round
BASSI Isabella27BCHICHILEWomenRanking Round
BENÍTEZ Alejandro15BPARPARAGUAYMenRanking Round
CADENA David16BCOLCOLOMBIAMenRanking Round
CANALES Elia29AESPSPAINWomenRanking Round
CHANG Rong-Jia19ATPECHINESE TAIPEIWomenRanking Round
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav10ARUSRUSSIAMenRanking Round
COWLES Trenton4AUSAUSAMenRanking Round
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DALPATADU Ravien14BSRISRI LANKAMenRanking Round
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus3BBRABRAZILMenRanking Round
EYENI Franck9BCIVCOTE D IVOIREMenRanking Round
FABRIZZI Federico14AITAITALYMenRanking Round
FENG Hao5BCHNPR CHINAMenRanking Round
GATCO Milena18AMDAMOLDOVAWomenRanking Round
GIANNASIO Agustina Sofia32AARGARGENTINAWomenRanking Round
GNORIEGA Catalina24BUSAUSAWomenRanking Round
HIMANI Himani19BINDINDIAWomenRanking Round
HNIN Pyae Sone28BMYAMYANMARWomenRanking Round
HURNALL Jason10BAUSAUSTRALIAMenRanking Round
J - K - L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JEREZ Stefany17BDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICWomenRanking Round
JONES Rebecca22ANZLNEW ZEALANDWomenRanking Round
JUHEL Louis Gino Aurelien11AMRIMAURITIUSMenRanking Round
KANG Jin Hwa17APRKDPR KOREAWomenRanking Round
KHARITONOVA Viktoria30BRUSRUSSIAWomenRanking Round
LEE Benjamen6BCANCANADAMenRanking Round
MUSTAFIN Alikhan11BKAZKAZAKHSTANMenRanking Round
NAUMOVA Zhanna20BUKRUKRAINEWomenRanking Round
OUN Hendrik5AESTESTONIAMenRanking Round
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem4BUKRUKRAINEMenRanking Round
PAEGLIS Laura20AAUSAUSTRALIAWomenRanking Round
POTRAFKE Matthias2AGERGERMANYMenRanking Round
R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAHMANI Sogand25BIRIIR IRANWomenRanking Round
REDDIG Quinn28ANAMNAMIBIAWomenRanking Round
REISENWEBER Clea18BGERGERMANYWomenRanking Round
REZOWAN Md Ibrahim Sheik12ABANBANGLADESHMenRanking Round
RODRIGUEZ Hazael3ACUBCUBAMenRanking Round
ROOS Senna9ABELBELGIUMMenRanking Round
ROUX Wian6ARSASOUTH AFRICAMenRanking Round
SATIR Selin29BTURTURKEYWomenRanking Round
SHABANI Reza13BIRIIR IRANMenRanking Round
SHAPLA Mst Radia Akther32BBANBANGLADESHWomenRanking Round
SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza27ABRABRAZILWomenRanking Round
SOITHONG Aitthiwat13ATHATHAILANDMenRanking Round
SOLERA Jose Manuel15AESPSPAINMenRanking Round
SON Yeryeong24AKORKOREAWomenRanking Round
SONG Injun12BKORKOREAMenRanking Round
T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAGLE Nicole Marie23BPHIPHILIPPINESWomenRanking Round
TANG Chih-Chun2BTPECHINESE TAIPEIMenRanking Round
THOMPSON Dan7AGBRGREAT BRITAINMenRanking Round
TOLBA Youssof1AEGYEGYPTMenRanking Round
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla26BFRAFRANCEWomenRanking Round
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia25AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomenRanking Round
TRYDVORNAVA Liliya31ABLRBELARUSWomenRanking Round
TURA Leonardo1BSMRSAN MARINOMenRanking Round
UEHARA Ruka31BJPNJAPANWomenRanking Round
VACA Carlos8AMEXMEXICOMenRanking Round
VAN DER WINKEL Laura30ANEDNETHERLANDSWomenRanking Round
VAZQUEZ Valentina26AMEXMEXICOWomenRanking Round
VOROPAYEVA Alexandra23AKAZKAZAKHSTANWomenRanking Round
W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WALTER Jil Grete21ASAMSAMOAWomenRanking Round
ZHANG Mengyao21BCHNPR CHINAWomenRanking Round