Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Buenos Aires (ARG), from 11-10-2018 to 18-10-2018
Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games
Brackets
 
Mixed Team
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1X0924Team EGY-GERAZZAM Nada
POTRAFKE Matthias
5                           
32X0132Team CHN-SMRZHANG Mengyao
TURA Leonardo
1                           
       X0924Team EGY-GER414                    
        X2112Team ARG-THA5*17                    
17X2211Team AUS-EGYPAEGLIS Laura
TOLBA Youssof
2                          
16X2112Team ARG-THAGIANNASIO Agustina Sofia
SOITHONG Aitthiwat
6                          
              X2112Team ARG-THA6             
               X2805Team TUR-IND0             
9X1518Team DOM-BRAJEREZ Stefany
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
3                         
24X2805Team TUR-INDSATIR Selin
AKASH Akash
5                         
       X2805Team TUR-IND6                   
        X2607Team NED-RUS2                   
25X0429Team KOR-GBRSON Yeryeong
THOMPSON Dan
2                          
8X2607Team NED-RUSVAN DER WINKEL Laura
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav
6                          
                     X2112Team ARG-THA6      
                      X3102Team NZL-TPE0      
5X0627Team GER-ITAREISENWEBER Clea
FABRIZZI Federico
2                         
28X3102Team NZL-TPEJONES Rebecca
TANG Chih-Chun
6                         
       X3102Team NZL-TPE5                  
        X2409Team MYA-TUR1                  
21X2013Team IRI-COLRAHMANI Sogand
CADENA David
0                        
12X2409Team MYA-TURHNIN Pyae Sone
AK Samet
6                        
              X3102Team NZL-TPE5            
               X2310Team PHI-EST1            
13X2310Team PHI-ESTTAGLE Nicole Marie
OUN Hendrik
5*19                         
20X1914Team CHI-SRIBASSI Isabella
DALPATADU Ravien
417                         
       X2310Team PHI-EST5                   
        X1023Team GBR-IRI3                   
29X0330Team IND-RSAHIMANI Himani
ROUX Wian
1                       Gold  
4X1023Team GBR-IRITROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia
SHABANI Reza
5                    X2112Team ARG-THA1
                             X1221Team FRA-ESP5
                               Bronze  
3X0825Team RUS-BANKHARITONOVA Viktoria
REZOWAN Md Ibrahim Sheik
5*19                    X3102Team NZL-TPE3
30X0231Team JPN-MRIUEHARA Ruka
JUHEL Louis Gino Aurelien
416                     X1815Team NAM-USA5
       X0825Team RUS-BAN5*17                   
        X1320Team UKR-CIV415                   
19X1122Team ESP-JPNCANALES Elia
AOSHIMA Tetsuya
417                         
14X1320Team UKR-CIVNAUMOVA Zhanna
EYENI Franck
5*18                         
              X0825Team RUS-BAN1            
               X1221Team FRA-ESP5            
11X1221Team FRA-ESPTOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla
SOLERA Jose Manuel
6                        
22X0528Team TPE-CANCHANG Rong-Jia
LEE Benjamen
0                        
       X1221Team FRA-ESP6                  
        X2508Team BRA-BEL2                  
27X3003Team SAM-CHNWALTER Jil Grete
FENG Hao
2                         
6X2508Team BRA-BELSLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
ROOS Senna
6                         
                     X1221Team FRA-ESP5      
                      X1815Team NAM-USA3      
7X1419Team USA-CUBGNORIEGA Catalina
RODRIGUEZ Hazael
0                          
26X2904Team PRK-MEXKANG Jin Hwa
VACA Carlos
6                          
       X2904Team PRK-MEX5                   
        X2706Team BLR-UKR1                   
23X2706Team BLR-UKRTRYDVORNAVA Liliya
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
5                         
10X1617Team MDA-AUSGATCO Milena
HURNALL Jason
3                         
              X2904Team PRK-MEX2             
               X1815Team NAM-USA6             
15X1716Team KAZ-PARVOROPAYEVA Alexandra
BENÍTEZ Alejandro
0                          
18X1815Team NAM-USAREDDIG Quinn
COWLES Trenton
6                          
       X1815Team NAM-USA6                    
        X0726Team MEX-KAZ2                    
31X3201Team BAN-KORSHAPLA Mst Radia Akther
SONG Injun
2                           
2X0726Team MEX-KAZVAZQUEZ Valentina
MUSTAFIN Alikhan
6