Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Buenos Aires (ARG), from 11-10-2018 to 18-10-2018
Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games
Mixed Team
 
Mixed Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1X1221Team FRA-ESPTOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla
SOLERA Jose Manuel
1,301-1166555
2X2112Team ARG-THAGIANNASIO Agustina Sofia
SOITHONG Aitthiwat
1,299-1665661
3X1815Team NAM-USAREDDIG Quinn
COWLES Trenton
1,299-1866635
4X3102Team NZL-TPEJONES Rebecca
TANG Chih-Chun
1,276-2865503
5X2904Team PRK-MEXKANG Jin Hwa
VACA Carlos
1,288-2665(126) 2
6X2310Team PHI-ESTTAGLE Nicole Marie
OUN Hendrik
1,300-1355(103) 1
7X0825Team RUS-BANKHARITONOVA Viktoria
REZOWAN Md Ibrahim Sheik
1,305-355(99) 1
8X2805Team TUR-INDSATIR Selin
AKASH Akash
1,296-2456(96) 0
9X0726Team MEX-KAZVAZQUEZ Valentina
MUSTAFIN Alikhan
1,305-262
9X0924Team EGY-GERAZZAM Nada
POTRAFKE Matthias
1,309-154
9X1023Team GBR-IRITROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia
SHABANI Reza
1,305-453
9X1320Team UKR-CIVNAUMOVA Zhanna
EYENI Franck
1,300-1454
9X2409Team MYA-TURHNIN Pyae Sone
AK Samet
1,300-1261
9X2508Team BRA-BELSLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
ROOS Senna
1,302-662
9X2607Team NED-RUSVAN DER WINKEL Laura
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav
1,301-862
9X2706Team BLR-UKRTRYDVORNAVA Liliya
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
1,298-2351
17X0132Team CHN-SMRZHANG Mengyao
TURA Leonardo
1,259-321
17X0231Team JPN-MRIUEHARA Ruka
JUHEL Louis Gino Aurelien
1,273-304
17X0330Team IND-RSAHIMANI Himani
ROUX Wian
1,274-291
17X0429Team KOR-GBRSON Yeryeong
THOMPSON Dan
1,293-252
17X0528Team TPE-CANCHANG Rong-Jia
LEE Benjamen
1,298-220
17X0627Team GER-ITAREISENWEBER Clea
FABRIZZI Federico
1,305-52
17X1122Team ESP-JPNCANALES Elia
AOSHIMA Tetsuya
1,299-194
17X1419Team USA-CUBGNORIEGA Catalina
RODRIGUEZ Hazael
1,302-70
17X1518Team DOM-BRAJEREZ Stefany
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
1,301-93
17X1617Team MDA-AUSGATCO Milena
HURNALL Jason
1,301-103
17X1716Team KAZ-PARVOROPAYEVA Alexandra
BENÍTEZ Alejandro
1,300-150
17X1914Team CHI-SRIBASSI Isabella
DALPATADU Ravien
1,298-204
17X2013Team IRI-COLRAHMANI Sogand
CADENA David
1,298-210
17X2211Team AUS-EGYPAEGLIS Laura
TOLBA Youssof
1,299-172
17X3003Team SAM-CHNWALTER Jil Grete
FENG Hao
1,278-272
17X3201Team BAN-KORSHAPLA Mst Radia Akther
SONG Injun
1,271-312