Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games
World Archery (WA)
Buenos Aires (ARG), from 11-10-2018 to 18-10-2018
Buenos Aires 2018 Youth Olympic Games
Mixed Team [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
 
Mixed Team [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1X0924Team EGY-GERAZZAM Nada
POTRAFKE Matthias
13095612
2X0726Team MEX-KAZVAZQUEZ Valentina
MUSTAFIN Alikhan
13055915
3X0825Team RUS-BANKHARITONOVA Viktoria
REZOWAN Md Ibrahim Sheik
13055318
4X1023Team GBR-IRITROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia
SHABANI Reza
13055217
5X0627Team GER-ITAREISENWEBER Clea
FABRIZZI Federico
13054413
6X2508Team BRA-BELSLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
ROOS Senna
13025718
7X1419Team USA-CUBGNORIEGA Catalina
RODRIGUEZ Hazael
13024618
8X2607Team NED-RUSVAN DER WINKEL Laura
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav
13015519
9X1518Team DOM-BRAJEREZ Stefany
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
13014715
10X1617Team MDA-AUSGATCO Milena
HURNALL Jason
13014515
11X1221Team FRA-ESPTOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla
SOLERA Jose Manuel
13014417
12X2409Team MYA-TURHNIN Pyae Sone
AK Samet
13005316
13X2310Team PHI-ESTTAGLE Nicole Marie
OUN Hendrik
13004917
14X1320Team UKR-CIVNAUMOVA Zhanna
EYENI Franck
13004713
15X1716Team KAZ-PARVOROPAYEVA Alexandra
BENÍTEZ Alejandro
13004513
16X2112Team ARG-THAGIANNASIO Agustina Sofia
SOITHONG Aitthiwat
12995422
17X2211Team AUS-EGYPAEGLIS Laura
TOLBA Youssof
12995322
18X1815Team NAM-USAREDDIG Quinn
COWLES Trenton
12995115
19X1122Team ESP-JPNCANALES Elia
AOSHIMA Tetsuya
12994516
20X1914Team CHI-SRIBASSI Isabella
DALPATADU Ravien
12985219
21X2013Team IRI-COLRAHMANI Sogand
CADENA David
12985023
22X0528Team TPE-CANCHANG Rong-Jia
LEE Benjamen
1298489
23X2706Team BLR-UKRTRYDVORNAVA Liliya
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
12984617
24X2805Team TUR-INDSATIR Selin
AKASH Akash
12965927
25X0429Team KOR-GBRSON Yeryeong
THOMPSON Dan
12934417
26X2904Team PRK-MEXKANG Jin Hwa
VACA Carlos
12884915
27X3003Team SAM-CHNWALTER Jil Grete
FENG Hao
12785517
28X3102Team NZL-TPEJONES Rebecca
TANG Chih-Chun
12765719
29X0330Team IND-RSAHIMANI Himani
ROUX Wian
12744512
30X0231Team JPN-MRIUEHARA Ruka
JUHEL Louis Gino Aurelien
12734315
31X3201Team BAN-KORSHAPLA Mst Radia Akther
SONG Injun
12715322
32X0132Team CHN-SMRZHANG Mengyao
TURA Leonardo
12594814