European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Olbia (ITA), from 02-06-2018 to 10-06-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALEKSEEVA Yulia19ARUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ALEXANDROVA Nonna17ARUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar8AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana20ARUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida18ARUSRUSSIACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
AZZOLINI Fabio3BITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas8BLTULITHUANIACompound Men OpenCMO
BARANTSEVA Svetlana15ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
BONACINA Matteo11AITAITALYCompound Men OpenCMO
CABREIRA Armando12AFRAFRANCERecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
CANCELLI Giampaolo12AITAITALYCompound Men OpenCMO
CASSIANI Daniele4BITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
CHALOUPSKY Martin6BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
CHAYKA Roman9AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
CHOI Jeong Youn3AKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
CHOPYK Taras10AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
CHUPIN Julie21BFRAFRANCECompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
CLAESSON Pierre7BSWESWEDENCompound Men OpenCMO
CODREA Daniel18AROUROMANIACompound Men OpenCMO
DALESZYNSKI Pawel12BPOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
DAVIDEK Karel7BCZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
DE VENUTO Paolo9AITAITALYCompound Men OpenCMO
DEMETRICO Salvatore2BITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
DONSKOI Konstantin3ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
DOROFEEV Alexander5ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
DRAHONINSKY David8BCZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
DUDKA Adam13APOLPOLANDCompound Men OpenCMO
DZIADYK Ivan9BUKRUKRAINECompound Men OpenCMO
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana21AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
F - G - H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
FAULKNER Kevin16AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men OpenCMO
FILIP Ghiorghi21BROUROMANIACompound Men OpenCMO
FLORENO Veronica15BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
FRITH Jo11BGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
GATIN Nail4ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenCMO
GENOVESE Giulio9BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
GOGEL Jane Karla21ABRABRAZILCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
GRINHAM Jodie24BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn7AISLICELANDCompound Men OpenCMO
HALYSHYCH Mykola11AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
HATTORI Kazumasa17BJPNJAPANCompound Men OpenCMO
HIRASAWA Nako24AJPNJAPANCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ILINA Anna12ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
IMBODEN Martin14ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Men OpenCMO
JEONG Jin Young20BKORKOREACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
JO Jang Moon21BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
JOHANNESSEN Morten8ANORNORWAYCompound Men OpenCMO
JONASTS Gints10BLATLATVIARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
JOUSSAUME Thierry21AFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenCMO
KAPUSTA Ireneusz11BPOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
KHAMINDAEV Badma2ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenCMO
KIM Kanghun2AKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
KIM Ok Geum13BKORKOREAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
KIM Ran Sook20BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
KINIK Peter20BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenCMO
KOO Dong Sub9AKORKOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
KOO Ja Yong4BKORKOREACompound Men OpenCMO
KOZLOV Ivan3ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenCMO
KRUTOVA Elena13ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
KUNCOVA Lenka25ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
KWAK Geonhwi4AKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
KWEON Hyun Ju3BKORKOREACompound Men OpenCMO
L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LEE Ameera14AAUSAUSTRALIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
LEE Cheol-Soo5BKORKOREACompound Men OpenCMO
LEE Jihoon6AKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
LEE Myeong-Gu5AKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
LEE Ouk Soo2BKORKOREACompound Men OpenCMO
LELOU Daniel20AFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenCMO
LEVIN Vladimir4ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
MACQUEEN Nathan14BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenCMO
MARCHANT Peter17AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men OpenCMO
MARECAK Marian18BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenCMO
MEDVEDEV Alexandr12BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men OpenCMO
MELLE Ieva18BLATLATVIARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
MESHKOV Igor2ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
MIJNO Elisabetta17BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
MIKHNIEVA Larysa23BUKRUKRAINECompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
MILNE Jonathon15AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men OpenCMO
MIRZAALIEVA Buriyat17ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
MIYAMOTO Leon15BJPNJAPANCompound Men OpenCMO
NADARAJAH Tania16AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
NAGANO Miho23AJPNJAPANCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
NAZAR Pavlo11BUKRUKRAINECompound Men OpenCMO
O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
OCHUR Ruslan2BRUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
OLIVEROS Liliana15AESPSPAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
OLSZEWSKA Milena19BPOLPOLANDRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
ONODERA Kimimasa4BJPNJAPANRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
OTSUKA Tadatsugu16BJPNJAPANCompound Men OpenCMO
OYAMA Kohji7AJPNJAPANMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
PARK Hong Jo8AKORKOREAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
PASHCHENKOVA Diana25BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
PAVLIK Marcel19BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenCMO
PELLIZZARI Asia14BITAITALYWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
PEREIRA Eric19AFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenCMO
PESCI Giulia17BITAITALYCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
PHILLIPS David7AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
RAICU Bogdan10BROUROMANIACompound Men OpenCMO
RAMAZANOV Ruslan6ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenCMO
REPPE Zandra22ASWESWEDENCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ROSADA Annalisa16BITAITALYRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
RUMARY Victoria12BGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
SANCHEZ CAMUS Manuel6BESPSPAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio6ABRABRAZILMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
SARTI Eleonora19BITAITALYCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
SAYCH Martin5BGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
SHATKOVSKA Svitlana20AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
SHIGAEV Bair5ARUSRUSSIACompound Men OpenCMO
SHIGESADA Chika19AJPNJAPANRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
SIDORENKO Margarita18ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
SIMONELLI Alberto10AITAITALYCompound Men OpenCMO
SON Sung Sik6BKORKOREACompound Men OpenCMO
T - U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TOMASULO Fabio8BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
TRAVISANI Stefano7BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
UEYAMA Tomohiro5BJPNJAPANRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
USTINOVA Elizaveta11ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea18BITAITALYCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
WALKER John13BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenCMO
ZIAPAEV Anton3BRUSRUSSIARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO