European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Olbia (ITA), from 02-06-2018 to 10-06-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAULKNER Kevin16ACompound Men OpenCMO
LEE Ameera14AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
MARCHANT Peter17ACompound Men OpenCMO
MILNE Jonathon15ACompound Men OpenCMO
CHEAH RicciCoach
WINSTON GrahamTeam Manager
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOGEL Jane Karla21ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio6AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
GOGEL Joachim HolgerTeam Manager
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHALOUPSKY Martin6BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
DAVIDEK Karel7BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
DRAHONINSKY David8BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
KUNCOVA Lenka25ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
BRANDOVA TerezaTeam Manager
FIKAROVA LudmilaCoach
REITMEIER FilipCoach
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
OLIVEROS Liliana15AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
SANCHEZ CAMUS Manuel6BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
CUESTA COBO IreneTeam Manager
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CABREIRA Armando12ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
CHUPIN Julie21BCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
JOUSSAUME Thierry21ACompound Men OpenCMO
LELOU Daniel20ACompound Men OpenCMO
PEREIRA Eric19ACompound Men OpenCMO
BOUILLOT AmandineCoach
HYBOIS VincentTeam Manager
TOGGWILER HervéMedical Person
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRITH Jo11BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
GRINHAM Jodie24BCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
MACQUEEN Nathan14BCompound Men OpenCMO
NADARAJAH Tania16ARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
PHILLIPS David7ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
RUMARY Victoria12BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
SAYCH Martin5BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
WALKER John13BCompound Men OpenCMO
BINGHAM RikkiCoach
BRINKWORTH KimMedical Person
BURGESS CharlotteCoach
COLLINS RichardMedical Person
DUGGAN TomTeam Manager
GALES AndreaCoach
MCGOVERN MattMedical Person
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn7ACompound Men OpenCMO
EINARSSON Ingi ThorTeam Manager
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AZZOLINI Fabio3BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
BONACINA Matteo11ACompound Men OpenCMO
CANCELLI Giampaolo12ACompound Men OpenCMO
CASSIANI Daniele4BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
DE VENUTO Paolo9ACompound Men OpenCMO
DEMETRICO Salvatore2BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
FLORENO Veronica15BRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
GENOVESE Giulio9BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
MIJNO Elisabetta17BRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
PELLIZZARI Asia14BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
PESCI Giulia17BCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ROSADA Annalisa16BRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
SARTI Eleonora19BCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
SIMONELLI Alberto10ACompound Men OpenCMO
TOMASULO Fabio8BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
TRAVISANI Stefano7BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea18BCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
BONAS GianniMedical Person
DE PELLEGRIN OscarDelegation Official
FUCHSOVA GuglielmoTeam Manager
MAZZI StefanoCoach
MENEGHEL GabrieleCoach
TOSCO AntonioCoach
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HATTORI Kazumasa17BCompound Men OpenCMO
HIRASAWA Nako24ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
MIYAMOTO Leon15BCompound Men OpenCMO
NAGANO Miho23ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ONODERA Kimimasa4BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
OTSUKA Tadatsugu16BCompound Men OpenCMO
OYAMA Kohji7AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
SHIGESADA Chika19ARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
UEYAMA Tomohiro5BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
ISHIKAWA MaiCoach
OKAWARA HirokiTeam Manager
SHIBAHARA KentaroCoach
SHIBUYA ToshiyukiCoach
SHIMADA TakayukiCoach
SUETAKE HirokiCoach
TAKEUCHI NobutomoCoach
YOSHIDA SatomiCoach
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEDVEDEV Alexandr12BCompound Men OpenCMO
PAK TatyanaTeam Manager
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOI Jeong Youn3ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
JEONG Jin Young20BCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
JO Jang Moon21BRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
KIM Kanghun2ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
KIM Ok Geum13BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
KIM Ran Sook20BRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
KOO Dong Sub9AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
KOO Ja Yong4BCompound Men OpenCMO
KWAK Geonhwi4ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
KWEON Hyun Ju3BCompound Men OpenCMO
LEE Cheol-Soo5BCompound Men OpenCMO
LEE Jihoon6ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
LEE Myeong-Gu5ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
LEE Ouk Soo2BCompound Men OpenCMO
PARK Hong Jo8AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
SON Sung Sik6BCompound Men OpenCMO
HEO Yoon BeomCoach
JEONG SeokhwanOther function
JEONG Woo CheolDelegation Official
KIM Young JinOther function
LEE Kwon JaeCoach
LEE Yong SunDelegation Official
MOON Hyun KyuTeam Manager
PARK Chon SooOther function
YOU In SikCoach
YUN Jung ShikDelegation Official
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONASTS Gints10BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
MELLE Ieva18BRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
JONASTE LudmilaDelegation Official
LAPINS MarisTeam Manager
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas8BCompound Men OpenCMO
TIMINSKIENE IngaTeam Manager
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar8ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
BATBOLD Bat-ErdeneTeam Manager
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOHANNESSEN Morten8ACompound Men OpenCMO
BOE MortenTeam Manager
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALESZYNSKI Pawel12BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
DUDKA Adam13ACompound Men OpenCMO
KAPUSTA Ireneusz11BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
OLSZEWSKA Milena19BRecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
PACURA RyszardTeam Manager
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODREA Daniel18ACompound Men OpenCMO
FILIP Ghiorghi21BCompound Men OpenCMO
RAICU Bogdan10BCompound Men OpenCMO
ROBU AurelTeam Manager
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEKSEEVA Yulia19ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ALEXANDROVA Nonna17ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana20ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida18ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
BARANTSEVA Svetlana15ARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
DONSKOI Konstantin3AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
DOROFEEV Alexander5AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
GATIN Nail4ACompound Men OpenCMO
ILINA Anna12AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
KHAMINDAEV Badma2ACompound Men OpenCMO
KOZLOV Ivan3ACompound Men OpenCMO
KRUTOVA Elena13AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
LEVIN Vladimir4AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
MESHKOV Igor2AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
MIRZAALIEVA Buriyat17ARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
OCHUR Ruslan2BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
RAMAZANOV Ruslan6ACompound Men OpenCMO
SHIGAEV Bair5ACompound Men OpenCMO
SIDORENKO Margarita18ARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
USTINOVA Elizaveta11AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)MW1 - WW1 - CWO
ZIAPAEV Anton3BRecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
BALAMUTOV AleksandrCoach
IVANENKO MartaCoach
LEVIN GennadiiOther function
SANDANOV BaltaCoach
SAPUNOV ViktorTeam Manager
TCYRENZHAPOV TcydenbalCoach
TSYRENOV BairCoach
USTINOVA ElviraDelegation Official
ZHELEZNOV MikhailMedical Person
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
IMBODEN Martin14ACompound Men OpenCMO
CASTELLETTI CarloTeam Manager
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KINIK Peter20BCompound Men OpenCMO
MARECAK Marian18BCompound Men OpenCMO
PASHCHENKOVA Diana25BCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
PAVLIK Marcel19BCompound Men OpenCMO
BRUTVAN MarekTeam Manager
KURACKA PeterCoach
MAJERCAK VladimirCoach
MAJERCAK Vladimir - JuniorCoach
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAESSON Pierre7BCompound Men OpenCMO
REPPE Zandra22ACompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ÅKERLUND GullemarTeam Manager
SAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaCoach
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAYKA Roman9ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
CHOPYK Taras10ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
DZIADYK Ivan9BCompound Men OpenCMO
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana21ARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
HALYSHYCH Mykola11ARecurve Men OpenRMO - RWO
MIKHNIEVA Larysa23BCompound Women OpenMW1 - WW1 - CWO
NAZAR Pavlo11BCompound Men OpenCMO
SHATKOVSKA Svitlana20ARecurve Women OpenRMO - RWO
AVDYENTOV OlehCoach
HLUSHKO ArturTeam Manager
SCHKOLNY KonstantinCoach
SIMUNS MonikazhermenCoach