European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Olbia (ITA), from 02-06-2018 to 10-06-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
Entries by Event
 
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
006B46CHALOUPSKY MartinRMO - RWO
FRAFRANCE
012A63CABREIRA ArmandoRMO - RWO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
007A23PHILLIPS DavidRMO - RWO
ITAITALY
009B68GENOVESE GiulioRMO - RWO
008B52TOMASULO FabioRMO - RWO
007B29TRAVISANI StefanoRMO - RWO
JPNJAPAN
004B58ONODERA KimimasaRMO - RWO
005B10UEYAMA TomohiroRMO - RWO
KORKOREA
003A93CHOI Jeong YounRMO - RWO
002AKIM KanghunRMO - RWO
004AKWAK GeonhwiRMO - RWO
006ALEE JihoonRMO - RWO
005A33LEE Myeong-GuRMO - RWO
LATLATVIA
010B57JONASTS GintsRMO - RWO
MGLMONGOLIA
008A48AMARBAYASGALAN AnkhbayarRMO - RWO
POLPOLAND
012B36DALESZYNSKI PawelRMO - RWO
011B14KAPUSTA IreneuszRMO - RWO
RUSRUSSIA
002B82OCHUR RuslanRMO - RWO
003B13ZIAPAEV AntonRMO - RWO
UKRUKRAINE
009A49CHAYKA RomanRMO - RWO
010A26CHOPYK TarasRMO - RWO
011A60HALYSHYCH MykolaRMO - RWO
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
016A16NADARAJAH TaniaRMO - RWO
ITAITALY
015B13FLORENO VeronicaRMO - RWO
017B5MIJNO ElisabettaRMO - RWO
016B27ROSADA AnnalisaRMO - RWO
JPNJAPAN
019A42SHIGESADA ChikaRMO - RWO
KORKOREA
021B10JO Jang MoonRMO - RWO
020B15KIM Ran SookRMO - RWO
LATLATVIA
018B12MELLE IevaRMO - RWO
POLPOLAND
019B3OLSZEWSKA MilenaRMO - RWO
RUSRUSSIA
015A4BARANTSEVA SvetlanaRMO - RWO
017AMIRZAALIEVA BuriyatRMO - RWO
018A8SIDORENKO MargaritaRMO - RWO
UKRUKRAINE
021A7DZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaRMO - RWO
020A49SHATKOVSKA SvitlanaRMO - RWO
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
016A123FAULKNER KevinCMO
017A43MARCHANT PeterCMO
015A20MILNE JonathonCMO
FRAFRANCE
021AJOUSSAUME ThierryCMO
020A94LELOU DanielCMO
019A28PEREIRA EricCMO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
014B15MACQUEEN NathanCMO
013BWALKER JohnCMO
ISLICELAND
007A39HALLDORSSON ThorsteinnCMO
ITAITALY
011A14BONACINA MatteoCMO
012A13CANCELLI GiampaoloCMO
009ADE VENUTO PaoloCMO
010A1SIMONELLI AlbertoCMO
JPNJAPAN
017B67HATTORI KazumasaCMO
015B82MIYAMOTO LeonCMO
016B67OTSUKA TadatsuguCMO
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
012B23MEDVEDEV AlexandrCMO
KORKOREA
004BKOO Ja YongCMO
003B53KWEON Hyun JuCMO
005B112LEE Cheol-SooCMO
002B11LEE Ouk SooCMO
006B112SON Sung SikCMO
LTULITHUANIA
008BBARANAUSKAS RolandasCMO
NORNORWAY
008A35JOHANNESSEN MortenCMO
POLPOLAND
013A26DUDKA AdamCMO
ROUROMANIA
018A56CODREA DanielCMO
021B52FILIP GhiorghiCMO
010BRAICU BogdanCMO
RUSRUSSIA
004A44GATIN NailCMO
002A123KHAMINDAEV BadmaCMO
003A31KOZLOV IvanCMO
006A59RAMAZANOV RuslanCMO
005ASHIGAEV BairCMO
SUISWITZERLAND
014A46IMBODEN MartinCMO
SVKSLOVAKIA
020B86KINIK PeterCMO
018B6MARECAK MarianCMO
019B8PAVLIK MarcelCMO
SWESWEDEN
007B41CLAESSON PierreCMO
UKRUKRAINE
009B39DZIADYK IvanCMO
011B29NAZAR PavloCMO
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
021A2GOGEL Jane KarlaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
025A31KUNCOVA LenkaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
FRAFRANCE
021B7CHUPIN JulieMW1 - WW1 - CWO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
024B13GRINHAM JodieMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ITAITALY
017B30PESCI GiuliaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
019B5SARTI EleonoraMW1 - WW1 - CWO
018B20VIRGILIO Maria AndreaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
JPNJAPAN
024A23HIRASAWA NakoMW1 - WW1 - CWO
023A40NAGANO MihoMW1 - WW1 - CWO
KORKOREA
020B26JEONG Jin YoungMW1 - WW1 - CWO
RUSRUSSIA
019A24ALEKSEEVA YuliaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
017A50ALEXANDROVA NonnaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
020A3ANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
018A6ARTAKHINOVA StepanidaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
SVKSLOVAKIA
025B25PASHCHENKOVA DianaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
SWESWEDEN
022A9REPPE ZandraMW1 - WW1 - CWO
UKRUKRAINE
023B28MIKHNIEVA LarysaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
MW1Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
006ASANTANA FRANCO EugenioMW1 - WW1 - CWO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007B15DAVIDEK KarelMW1 - WW1 - CWO
008B1DRAHONINSKY DavidMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ESPSPAIN
006B20SANCHEZ CAMUS ManuelMW1 - WW1 - CWO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005BSAYCH MartinMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ITAITALY
003B14AZZOLINI FabioMW1 - WW1 - CWO
004B17CASSIANI DanieleMW1 - WW1 - CWO
002B23DEMETRICO SalvatoreMW1 - WW1 - CWO
JPNJAPAN
007A35OYAMA KohjiMW1 - WW1 - CWO
KORKOREA
009A12KOO Dong SubMW1 - WW1 - CWO
008A34PARK Hong JoMW1 - WW1 - CWO
RUSRUSSIA
003A9DONSKOI KonstantinMW1 - WW1 - CWO
005A16DOROFEEV AlexanderMW1 - WW1 - CWO
004ALEVIN VladimirMW1 - WW1 - CWO
002A11MESHKOV IgorMW1 - WW1 - CWO
WW1Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
014ALEE AmeeraMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ESPSPAIN
015A9OLIVEROS LilianaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
011B2FRITH JoMW1 - WW1 - CWO
012B4RUMARY VictoriaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
ITAITALY
014B13PELLIZZARI AsiaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
KORKOREA
013B3KIM Ok GeumMW1 - WW1 - CWO
RUSRUSSIA
012A15ILINA AnnaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
013A6KRUTOVA ElenaMW1 - WW1 - CWO
011A14USTINOVA ElizavetaMW1 - WW1 - CWO