European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Olbia (ITA), from 02-06-2018 to 10-06-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
Start List by Target
 
MW1 - WW1 - CWO
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2AMESHKOV IgorRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
2BDEMETRICO SalvatoreITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
3ADONSKOI KonstantinRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
3BAZZOLINI FabioITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
4ALEVIN VladimirRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
4BCASSIANI DanieleITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
5ADOROFEEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
5BSAYCH MartinGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
6ASANTANA FRANCO EugenioBRABRAZILW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
6BSANCHEZ CAMUS ManuelESPSPAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
7AOYAMA KohjiJPNJAPANW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
7BDAVIDEK KarelCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
8APARK Hong JoKORKOREAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
8BDRAHONINSKY DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
9AKOO Dong SubKORKOREAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
11AUSTINOVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
11BFRITH JoGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
12AILINA AnnaRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
12BRUMARY VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
13AKRUTOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
13BKIM Ok GeumKORKOREAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
14ALEE AmeeraAUSAUSTRALIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
14BPELLIZZARI AsiaITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
15AOLIVEROS LilianaESPSPAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
17AALEXANDROVA NonnaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
17BPESCI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Open Women
18AARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
18BVIRGILIO Maria AndreaITAITALYCompound Open Women
19AALEKSEEVA YuliaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
19BSARTI EleonoraITAITALYCompound Open Women
20AANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
20BJEONG Jin YoungKORKOREACompound Open Women
21AGOGEL Jane KarlaBRABRAZILCompound Open Women
21BCHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound Open Women
22AREPPE ZandraSWESWEDENCompound Open Women
23ANAGANO MihoJPNJAPANCompound Open Women
23BMIKHNIEVA LarysaUKRUKRAINECompound Open Women
24AHIRASAWA NakoJPNJAPANCompound Open Women
24BGRINHAM JodieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Women
25AKUNCOVA LenkaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Open Women
25BPASHCHENKOVA DianaSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Women
CMO
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2AKHAMINDAEV BadmaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
2BLEE Ouk SooKORKOREACompound Open Men
3AKOZLOV IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
3BKWEON Hyun JuKORKOREACompound Open Men
4AGATIN NailRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
4BKOO Ja YongKORKOREACompound Open Men
5ASHIGAEV BairRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
5BLEE Cheol-SooKORKOREACompound Open Men
6ARAMAZANOV RuslanRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
6BSON Sung SikKORKOREACompound Open Men
7AHALLDORSSON ThorsteinnISLICELANDCompound Open Men
7BCLAESSON PierreSWESWEDENCompound Open Men
8AJOHANNESSEN MortenNORNORWAYCompound Open Men
8BBARANAUSKAS RolandasLTULITHUANIACompound Open Men
9ADE VENUTO PaoloITAITALYCompound Open Men
9BDZIADYK IvanUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
10ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Open Men
10BRAICU BogdanROUROMANIACompound Open Men
11ABONACINA MatteoITAITALYCompound Open Men
11BNAZAR PavloUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
12ACANCELLI GiampaoloITAITALYCompound Open Men
12BMEDVEDEV AlexandrKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Open Men
13ADUDKA AdamPOLPOLANDCompound Open Men
13BWALKER JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
14AIMBODEN MartinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Open Men
14BMACQUEEN NathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
15AMILNE JonathonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open Men
15BMIYAMOTO LeonJPNJAPANCompound Open Men
16AFAULKNER KevinAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open Men
16BOTSUKA TadatsuguJPNJAPANCompound Open Men
17AMARCHANT PeterAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open Men
17BHATTORI KazumasaJPNJAPANCompound Open Men
18ACODREA DanielROUROMANIACompound Open Men
18BMARECAK MarianSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
19APEREIRA EricFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
19BPAVLIK MarcelSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
20ALELOU DanielFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
20BKINIK PeterSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
21AJOUSSAUME ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
21BFILIP GhiorghiROUROMANIACompound Open Men
RMO - RWO
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2AKIM KanghunKORKOREARecurve Open Men
2BOCHUR RuslanRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
3ACHOI Jeong YounKORKOREARecurve Open Men
3BZIAPAEV AntonRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
4AKWAK GeonhwiKORKOREARecurve Open Men
4BONODERA KimimasaJPNJAPANRecurve Open Men
5ALEE Myeong-GuKORKOREARecurve Open Men
5BUEYAMA TomohiroJPNJAPANRecurve Open Men
6ALEE JihoonKORKOREARecurve Open Men
6BCHALOUPSKY MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Men
7APHILLIPS DavidGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Men
7BTRAVISANI StefanoITAITALYRecurve Open Men
8AAMARBAYASGALAN AnkhbayarMGLMONGOLIARecurve Open Men
8BTOMASULO FabioITAITALYRecurve Open Men
9ACHAYKA RomanUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
9BGENOVESE GiulioITAITALYRecurve Open Men
10ACHOPYK TarasUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
10BJONASTS GintsLATLATVIARecurve Open Men
11AHALYSHYCH MykolaUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
11BKAPUSTA IreneuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
12ACABREIRA ArmandoFRAFRANCERecurve Open Men
12BDALESZYNSKI PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
15ABARANTSEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
15BFLORENO VeronicaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
16ANADARAJAH TaniaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Women
16BROSADA AnnalisaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
17AMIRZAALIEVA BuriyatRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
17BMIJNO ElisabettaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
18ASIDORENKO MargaritaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
18BMELLE IevaLATLATVIARecurve Open Women
19ASHIGESADA ChikaJPNJAPANRecurve Open Women
19BOLSZEWSKA MilenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Women
20ASHATKOVSKA SvitlanaUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Women
20BKIM Ran SookKORKOREARecurve Open Women
21ADZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Women
21BJO Jang MoonKORKOREARecurve Open Women