European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Olbia (ITA), from 02-06-2018 to 10-06-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg
Brackets
 
Compound Men Open
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Milne JonathonAUSAustraliaBye
 
Milne Jonathon146
Kinik Peter139
33Kinik PeterSVKSlovakia135
32Filip GhiorghiROURomania125
Milne Jonathon146
Joussaume Thierry139
17Joussaume ThierryFRAFranceBye
 
Joussaume Thierry139*9
Khamindaev Badma1398
 
16Khamindaev BadmaRUSRussiaBye
Milne Jonathon143
Kweon Hyun Ju131
9Miyamoto LeonJPNJapanBye
 
Miyamoto Leon142
Dudka Adam140
 
24Dudka AdamPOLPolandBye
Miyamoto Leon141
Kweon Hyun Ju143
25Ramazanov RuslanRUSRussiaBye
40Son Sung SikKORKorea 
Ramazanov Ruslan135
Kweon Hyun Ju144
 
8Kweon Hyun JuKORKoreaBye
Milne Jonathon140
Pereira Eric139
5MacQueen NathanGBRGreat BritainBye
 
MacQueen Nathan147
Koo Ja Yong143
37Codrea DanielROURomania122
28Koo Ja YongKORKorea131
MacQueen Nathan146
Imboden Martin140
21Walker JohnGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Walker John135
Imboden Martin140
 
12Imboden MartinSUISwitzerlandBye
MacQueen Nathan139
Pereira Eric141
13Cancelli GiampaoloITAItalyBye
 
Cancelli Giampaolo143
Kozlov Ivan138
 
20Kozlov IvanRUSRussiaBye
Cancelli Giampaolo138
Pereira Eric139
29Baranauskas RolandasLTULithuania138
36Halldorsson ThorsteinnISLIceland132
Baranauskas Rolandas127
Pereira Eric140
 Gold
4Pereira EricFRAFranceByeMilne Jonathon142*X
Simonelli Alberto14210
Bronze
3Simonelli AlbertoITAItalyByePereira Eric137
 Lelou Daniel132
Simonelli Alberto142
Otsuka Tadatsugu128
35Johannessen MortenNORNorway129
30Otsuka TadatsuguJPNJapan134
Simonelli Alberto143
Gatin Nail140
19Hattori KazumasaJPNJapanBye
 
Hattori Kazumasa134
Gatin Nail136
 
14Gatin NailRUSRussiaBye
Simonelli Alberto142
Pavlik Marcel141
11Marchant PeterAUSAustraliaBye
 
Marchant Peter142
Medvedev Alexandr140
 
22Medvedev AlexandrKAZKazakhstanBye
Marchant Peter142
Pavlik Marcel143
27Shigaev BairRUSRussia134
38Raicu BogdanROURomania118
Shigaev Bair134
Pavlik Marcel142
 
6Pavlik MarcelSVKSlovakiaBye
Simonelli Alberto146
Lelou Daniel139
7Bonacina MatteoITAItalyBye
 
Bonacina Matteo130
Nazar Pavlo137
39Lee Cheol-SooKORKorea113
26Nazar PavloUKRUkraine140
Nazar Pavlo133
Lelou Daniel141
23De Venuto PaoloITAItalyBye
 
De Venuto Paolo139
Lelou Daniel145
 
10Lelou DanielFRAFranceBye
Lelou Daniel138
Lee Ouk Soo135
15Lee Ouk SooKORKoreaBye
 
Lee Ouk Soo139
Claesson Pierre138
 
18Claesson PierreSWESwedenBye
Lee Ouk Soo146
Marecak Marian144
31Faulkner KevinAUSAustralia135
34Dziadyk IvanUKRUkraine132
Faulkner Kevin131
Marecak Marian144
 
2Marecak MarianSVKSlovakiaBye