European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABBATI Giovanni42DITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ABRAMAITYTE Kristina9BLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
AGERHOLM Lena6ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
AIURZANAEVA Bairma50BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
AK Samet20ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ALBERTI Camilla55AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina8AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
ANAGOZ Yasemin12ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANASTASIADI Styliani-Antigoni10CGREGREECERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANASTASIADIS Panteleimon45BGREGREECECompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ANDERSEN Kirstine5BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANDREOLI Tatiana13CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANDRYANAU Uladzislau35BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
ANNISON Layla51BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
APRAXINA Sofia12CCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus44BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ASKOTIS Antreas19DCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar41DDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ATHANASIADI Anneza54BGREGREECECompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo30DHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BANCHEV Ivan21CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
BARANKOVA Denisa12ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
BARBELIN Lisa13BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BARLIUHOU Stanislau36BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
BASARAN Ezgi3ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
BASILADZE Anri25CGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
BAZZICHETTO Elisa53AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BELLINI Francesca50AITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BENCSIK Mark23AHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
BENSONS Haralds45CLATLATVIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BERG Christoffer40DDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BEŠTA Jakub36DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
BIZJAK Nik35ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BJARNARSON Tore42DDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BLAZE Davis31BLATLATVIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BOCCARDI Michela12CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BOGGIATTO Alex41DITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BROEKSMA Gijs23CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BROUTZAKIS Georgios33CGREGREECERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BROUWER Emily4BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BRUNELLO Antonio45AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BRYAN Jenny50BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BUDAEV Sodnom26CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BUDAEVA Ariuna15DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana15DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BUDECI Cezar29AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
BULAKH Eva9DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BUZILA-BALAS Tudor32DROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
CALDERON ARROYO Sergio40BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CANALES Elia13DESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CANOVAI Matteo22AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CARBONETTI Theo27DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
CARPENTER Adam41AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CARPENTER Isabelle51CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique35BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CEGARRA Alejandro44BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CEREZO BERNET Javier46CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CHABIN Keziah29CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav33DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CHOFFAT Valentin25DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CHOJECKI Miłosz35APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
CHRISTODOULOU Stylianos21DCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
CHRISTOPOULOS Antonios35CGREGREECERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CHRUBASIK Talida10CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
CHYBISOVA Yevheniia6DUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CIZMAROVA Viktoria11ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
CLIFFORD Holly49BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
COEREZZA Elisa Ester12BITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
COSKUN Gulnaz13ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CREANGA Alexandra49CROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CROES Quentin28ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CUOGO Giacomo47AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CZYZ Julia4CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CZYZ Pawel21DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAGDEVIREN Cagri42CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DAL Erdal Meric28BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DAMSHAEV Dambi38BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DANILET Anca51CROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DANILET Ilinca50CROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DASHIDONDOKOVA Saiana17DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DAXBÖCK Dieter26AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
DE ANGELI Valentino46AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE SMEDT Jarno26ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DE VELASCO Ines12DESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DIDYCH Orysia10DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DINDA Stanislav30AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
DONNERS Kyra3BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DRAKIOTIS Dimitrios - Konstantinos47BGREGREECECompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DRAKOU Anastasia11CGREGREECERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
DULLAS Laura4DPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
DVORANI Edi22AKOSKOSOVORecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
EFSTATHIOU Eleni54BGREGREECECompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ENRIQUEZ Nuria53CESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ESCANDELL ROIG Miguel Angel47CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FABRIZZI Federico38CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FAUGSTAD Anders45DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea9AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
FEDORUK Nazar25DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia51AESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FERS Spela6CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
FIGVED Sander43DNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove11ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
FLINK Ludvig25CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FRAI Cosmin31DROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
FRANCU Ondrej35CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GALANDA Dusan34BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
GALISTEO Monica12DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso31CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GARCIA Daniel19BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
GARCIA Natalia14DESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GASIMOVA Ozay7BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GATCO Milena17AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GATENADZE Saba26CGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
GAZOZ Mete27BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GIACCHERI Tanya14CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GIBSON Ella49CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GOMBOEVA Svetlana16DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GONZALEZ Simon30CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
GRAPOVA Klara7DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GRINVALDE Janeta52ALATLATVIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GROOT WASSINK Chris25BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
GUERRA Simone21AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GURLEK Busra Nur50DTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GUTIERREZ Paula13DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GUY Oceane11BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HANEY Buse Basak49DTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HANEY Emircan41CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HASLAM Lewis42AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen24CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HELIN Susanna14AFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
HERÁK Jiří35DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
HERVAT Karen13BITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
HILLESTAD Katrine7ANORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HÖLAAS-BORÉN Sofia9ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HRABIK Oleksandra54CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HUGHES Heather8BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HUNSPERGER Janine54ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HUSEINOV Ahmad24DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ILLIASH Varvara11DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ILVES Kristi53DESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
IRDYNEEV Erdem28CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ISNES Trym46DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
IVANOVA Teodora7CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
JAATMA Lisell54DESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
JAATMA Robin43CESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JACQUEY Clement33AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JAGER Matic29BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
JAKOBSEN Nanna4BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
JANCIUKAS Dominykas28BLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
JECH Matej36DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JURASZ Karolina3DPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
JURCA Nala8ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KACZMARECK Elodie12BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KAFALIER Berra5ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
KALOGEROPOULOS Spyridon36CGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
KARDACZ Ivan31AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KASPROWSKI Oskar23DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KATSAITI Anastasia14CGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna9DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KĘPA Karol37APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
KHAKHUTSKI Andrei41ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KHARITONOVA Viktoria16DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KIEHL Dominic43BGERGERMANYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KIVILO Karl29CESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KLEIN Joe29BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KLEINER Shahar22BISRISRAELRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta51BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KOKOULINA Elizaveta52DRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KOMIS Angelos34CGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
KONIDARI Konstantina53BGREGREECECompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KONONOVS Glebs28CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
KOSE Omer Faruk40CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KOSENKOV Daniil47CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KOSTAKOU Styliani Evangelia52BGREGREECECompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KOUTSOUDIS Panagiotis31DCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KOVACIC Tihana8DCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
KOZHOKAR Ivan32BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KOZŁOWSKI Antoni36APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
KRAVCHUK Mykyta34BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KRESALA Josef35DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KRYLOV Pavel43ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KUBICEK Libor43ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KUCUK Oguzhan26BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KUKURUZIAK Oleksandra4DUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KURATNIK Aliaksandra11DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KURZ Lukas25BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KUZOVKINA Alina49BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LARTIGUE Hugo23BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
LEIKKOLA Markus30CFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LILIENTHAL Triinu4AESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LISLEVAND Sunniva52CNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LOVO Niccolò31BITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LUBSANOV Naidar42ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LYNDIN Anton46CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MACHAN Maros32BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
MAJERIK Andrej33BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
MARAS Efe Gürkan21ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MARKEY Pieter28DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
MARKOVA Yulia51DRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MASIERO Pierpaolo37CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MASON Lucy50CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MATOS Tiago28APORPORTUGALRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
MIKLOS Beatrice10AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
MIRON Elisaveta15AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MITA Stavros20DCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
MLINARIC Amanda52ACROCROATIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MOCINIC Paula7DCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
MODIC Stas45BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MUÑOZ Andrea50AESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MUSOLESI Federico23AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas23BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NAMSARAEV Sandan34DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NANOU Lida17CGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
NAPLOSZEK Kamila5CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NAUMOVA Zhanna5DUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NILSSON Sara10ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NISSEN Lea Mogree6BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NORCZYK Pablo42BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NOUSIS Faidon - Michail45AGREGREECECompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz22DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
OLSEN Simon44ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
OREL Dominik Petr38ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
OROZCO Pablo36BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ORTLER Alexander32AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OSNOWSKI Sébastien44DBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OUN Hendrik27AESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem26DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OZER Sevval49DTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
OZSIPAHI Yunus43CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PAAS Meeri-Marita54CESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PANTELIDES Thomas32DCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PANTSYRU Oleksandr24DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra13CGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
PAUL Ruby9BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PEAKE Liam41BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PETRONIS Skirmantas27BLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
PIPER Eleanor15AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PIPER Louisa16AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PITARCH Maria14DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PLEITER Denzel26BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana10BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
POGHOSYAN Levon23CARMARMENIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
POIZL Dominik36CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
POLLUMAE Alexandra5AESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
POLO Beatriz49AESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
POTRAFKE Matthias33AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PUUSEPP Karolin53CESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PUUSEPP Kristjan44DESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RADEMAKERS Magali8CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RALLS Luke43BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina16CLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RAMEL Aziliz14BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig30ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RAVNIKAR Ziga34ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
REID Jacob31CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
REINDERS Brian21CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
REISENWEBER Clea8CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
REMAR Alen29ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RET Sara51AITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ROLANDO Aiko11BITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
RONER Elisa54AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ROOS Senna29DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
ROZIC Miha30BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra13AFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
SANCHEZ Yun20BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
SATIR Selin4ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
SCHEIDING Adrian26DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SCHWARZ Charline9CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian24AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
SCHWERTMANN Nils28DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SEMIONOVA Juliana15CLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SERHIIENKO Igor44CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SERVOU Christina52BGREGREECECompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SHANNY Itay25AISRISRAELRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SHENKHOROV Sergei45CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SIDIROPOULOU Domniki - Rafailia9CGREGREECERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SINNIKOVS Nikolajs30BLATLATVIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SKELTONA Vendija5CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
SMOLSKI Yauheni37BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
SOBCHAK Rikardo20CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
SOLANO David41BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SOLERA Jose Manuel21BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
SPAGE Madara3CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SPATALAS Filippos46AGREGREECECompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SRDOS Viliam34DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
STAUDT Oliver23DDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
STEYNEN Lotte7BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
STRAKA Elisabeth7CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
STÜTZ Natacha52CDENDENMARKCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SUSCA Thomas33CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SUT Jesse43DITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SZMIT Klaudia6CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SZUTS Matyas29DHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TANASESCU Flavius30DROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TARTLER Elisa8BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TATE Jonathan21BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TETSMANN Maris6AESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
THEMELIS Panagiotis34CGREGREECERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
THIRION Lou32AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai42BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
THOMPSON Daniel James32CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
TOIVANEN Vili47BFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TOPKARCI Begum51DTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla15BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TOZZI Aurora49AITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TREVES Aurelia16BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TRINKUNA Kintija Laima4CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
TRNAVSKA Nikol8DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia10BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TROSTEANETCHI Alexei31AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
TRYDVORNAVA Liliya7ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
TSIARETA Anton24BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TSULUKIDZE Mirian24CGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
TUMER Ulas Berkim19ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TURA Leonardo22CSMRSAN MARINORecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
TURKKAN Caner41CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
UHRICH Robin27DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ULASIUK Natallia10DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
VAES Damian24BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
VAKHRAMEEV Nikita27CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VALLARO Andrea47DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VAN DER WINKEL Laura5BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VANHAEREN Maarten27ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VARONE Justin44ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VAVVAS Ioannis46BGREGREECECompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VELIKOV Sebastian19CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
VETTER Jonathan34AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VITOVEC David33DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VLAD Teodor44CROUROMANIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VOROBIOVA Anna16AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VOROBJOVS Nikita27CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VOVCHOK Ekaterina53DRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VUORINEN Verne22DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
WARNER Elizabeth14AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
WILTHAGEN Jonah22CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WISE Alex22BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WONG Matthew40AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WYKA Melania5DPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
YAKA Sevda50DTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
YANKAC Bunyamin42CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
YILMAZ Emine Azra55BTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZACHARIAS Anja6BLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
ZACHARIAS Konstantinos32CGREGREECERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ZACHARIAS Stefan24ALIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ZAIMIDI Alexandra53BGREGREECECompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZAMANOVA Nazrin6DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification GirlsQualification Round Cadet
ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis47AGREGREECECompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ZHURYLO Maksym33BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ZIKA Alexander25AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification BoysQualification Round Cadet
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina52DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ZIKMUNDOVA Petra55DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet