European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Entries by Event
 
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
025BKURZ LukasQualification Round Junior
AZEAZERBAIJAN
024DHUSEINOV AhmadQualification Round Junior
BELBELGIUM
028ACROES QuentinQualification Round Junior
026ADE SMEDT JarnoQualification Round Junior
027AVANHAEREN MaartenQualification Round Junior
BLRBELARUS
024BTSIARETA AntonQualification Round Junior
CROCROATIA
029AREMAR AlenQualification Round Junior
CYPCYPRUS
031DKOUTSOUDIS PanagiotisQualification Round Junior
032DPANTELIDES ThomasQualification Round Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
036DJECH MatejQualification Round Junior
035DKRESALA JosefQualification Round Junior
033DVITOVEC DavidQualification Round Junior
DENDENMARK
030ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigQualification Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
035BCAVANILLAS PUGA EnriqueQualification Round Junior
031CGARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoQualification Round Junior
036BOROZCO PabloQualification Round Junior
ESTESTONIA
029CKIVILO KarlQualification Round Junior
FINFINLAND
030CLEIKKOLA MarkusQualification Round Junior
FRAFRANCE
033AJACQUEY ClementQualification Round Junior
031AKARDACZ IvanQualification Round Junior
032ATHIRION LouQualification Round Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023BNAIRN ThomasQualification Round Junior
021BTATE JonathanQualification Round Junior
022BWISE AlexQualification Round Junior
GERGERMANY
026DSCHEIDING AdrianQualification Round Junior
028DSCHWERTMANN NilsQualification Round Junior
027DUHRICH RobinQualification Round Junior
GREGREECE
033CBROUTZAKIS GeorgiosQualification Round Junior
034CTHEMELIS PanagiotisQualification Round Junior
032CZACHARIAS KonstantinosQualification Round Junior
HUNHUNGARY
030DBALOGH Matyas LaszloQualification Round Junior
029DSZUTS MatyasQualification Round Junior
ISRISRAEL
025ASHANNY ItayQualification Round Junior
ITAITALY
022ACANOVAI MatteoQualification Round Junior
021AGUERRA SimoneQualification Round Junior
023AMUSOLESI FedericoQualification Round Junior
LATLATVIA
031BBLAZE DavisQualification Round Junior
030BSINNIKOVS NikolajsQualification Round Junior
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
024AZACHARIAS StefanQualification Round Junior
LUXLUXEMBOURG
029BKLEIN JoeQualification Round Junior
NEDNETHERLANDS
023CBROEKSMA GijsQualification Round Junior
021CREINDERS BrianQualification Round Junior
022CWILTHAGEN JonahQualification Round Junior
NORNORWAY
024CHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenQualification Round Junior
POLPOLAND
021DCZYZ PawelQualification Round Junior
023DKASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Junior
022DOGRODOWCZYK MateuszQualification Round Junior
RUSRUSSIA
026CBUDAEV SodnomQualification Round Junior
028CIRDYNEEV ErdemQualification Round Junior
027CVAKHRAMEEV NikitaQualification Round Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
035ABIZJAK NikQualification Round Junior
034ARAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
025DCHOFFAT ValentinQualification Round Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
035CFRANCU OndrejQualification Round Junior
036CPOIZL DominikQualification Round Junior
034DSRDOS ViliamQualification Round Junior
SWESWEDEN
025CFLINK LudvigQualification Round Junior
TURTURKEY
028BDAL Erdal MericQualification Round Junior
027BGAZOZ MeteQualification Round Junior
026BKUCUK OguzhanQualification Round Junior
UKRUKRAINE
032BKOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round Junior
034BKRAVCHUK MykytaQualification Round Junior
033BZHURYLO MaksymQualification Round Junior
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
007CSTRAKA ElisabethQualification Round Junior
AZEAZERBAIJAN
007BGASIMOVA OzayQualification Round Junior
BLRBELARUS
009DKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Junior
011DKURATNIK AliaksandraQualification Round Junior
010DULASIUK NatalliaQualification Round Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007DGRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round Junior
DENDENMARK
005BANDERSEN KirstineQualification Round Junior
004BJAKOBSEN NannaQualification Round Junior
006BNISSEN Lea MogreeQualification Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
012DGALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Junior
013DGUTIERREZ PaulaQualification Round Junior
014DPITARCH MariaQualification Round Junior
ESTESTONIA
004ALILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round Junior
005APOLLUMAE AlexandraQualification Round Junior
006ATETSMANN MarisQualification Round Junior
FRAFRANCE
013BBARBELIN LisaQualification Round Junior
011BGUY OceaneQualification Round Junior
012BKACZMARECK ElodieQualification Round Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015APIPER EleanorQualification Round Junior
016APIPER LouisaQualification Round Junior
014AWARNER ElizabethQualification Round Junior
GERGERMANY
008BTARTLER ElisaQualification Round Junior
GREGREECE
010CANASTASIADI Styliani-AntigoniQualification Round Junior
011CDRAKOU AnastasiaQualification Round Junior
009CSIDIROPOULOU Domniki - RafailiaQualification Round Junior
ITAITALY
013CANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Junior
012CBOCCARDI MichelaQualification Round Junior
014CGIACCHERI TanyaQualification Round Junior
LTULITHUANIA
009BABRAMAITYTE KristinaQualification Round Junior
016CRAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaQualification Round Junior
015CSEMIONOVA JulianaQualification Round Junior
NEDNETHERLANDS
008CRADEMAKERS MagaliQualification Round Junior
NORNORWAY
007AHILLESTAD KatrineQualification Round Junior
POLPOLAND
004CCZYZ JuliaQualification Round Junior
005CNAPLOSZEK KamilaQualification Round Junior
006CSZMIT KlaudiaQualification Round Junior
RUSRUSSIA
015DBUDAEVA AriunaQualification Round Junior
016DGOMBOEVA SvetlanaQualification Round Junior
010BPLOTNIKOVA TatianaQualification Round Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
008AJURCA NalaQualification Round Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
008DTRNAVSKA NikolQualification Round Junior
SWESWEDEN
011AFJÄLLSTRÖM ToveQualification Round Junior
009AHÖLAAS-BORÉN SofiaQualification Round Junior
010ANILSSON SaraQualification Round Junior
TURTURKEY
012AANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Junior
013ACOSKUN GulnazQualification Round Junior
UKRUKRAINE
006DCHYBISOVA YevheniiaQualification Round Junior
004DKUKURUZIAK OleksandraQualification Round Junior
005DNAUMOVA ZhannaQualification Round Junior
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
023CPOGHOSYAN LevonQualification Round Cadet
AUTAUSTRIA
026ADAXBÖCK DieterQualification Round Cadet
024ASCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Cadet
025AZIKA AlexanderQualification Round Cadet
BELBELGIUM
027DCARBONETTI TheoQualification Round Cadet
028DMARKEY PieterQualification Round Cadet
029DROOS SennaQualification Round Cadet
BLRBELARUS
035BANDRYANAU UladzislauQualification Round Cadet
036BBARLIUHOU StanislauQualification Round Cadet
037BSMOLSKI YauheniQualification Round Cadet
BULBULGARIA
021CBANCHEV IvanQualification Round Cadet
020CSOBCHAK RikardoQualification Round Cadet
019CVELIKOV SebastianQualification Round Cadet
CYPCYPRUS
019DASKOTIS AntreasQualification Round Cadet
021DCHRISTODOULOU StylianosQualification Round Cadet
020DMITA StavrosQualification Round Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
036DBEŠTA JakubQualification Round Cadet
035DHERÁK JiříQualification Round Cadet
038AOREL Dominik PetrQualification Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
023DSTAUDT OliverQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
019BGARCIA DanielQualification Round Cadet
020BSANCHEZ YunQualification Round Cadet
021BSOLERA Jose ManuelQualification Round Cadet
ESTESTONIA
027AOUN HendrikQualification Round Cadet
FINFINLAND
022DVUORINEN VerneQualification Round Cadet
FRAFRANCE
023BLARTIGUE HugoQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
031CREID JacobQualification Round Cadet
033CSUSCA ThomasQualification Round Cadet
032CTHOMPSON Daniel JamesQualification Round Cadet
GEOGEORGIA
025CBASILADZE AnriQualification Round Cadet
026CGATENADZE SabaQualification Round Cadet
024CTSULUKIDZE MirianQualification Round Cadet
GERGERMANY
032AORTLER AlexanderQualification Round Cadet
033APOTRAFKE MatthiasQualification Round Cadet
034AVETTER JonathanQualification Round Cadet
GREGREECE
035CCHRISTOPOULOS AntoniosQualification Round Cadet
036CKALOGEROPOULOS SpyridonQualification Round Cadet
034CKOMIS AngelosQualification Round Cadet
HUNHUNGARY
023ABENCSIK MarkQualification Round Cadet
ISRISRAEL
022BKLEINER ShaharQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
038CFABRIZZI FedericoQualification Round Cadet
031BLOVO NiccolòQualification Round Cadet
037CMASIERO PierpaoloQualification Round Cadet
KOSKOSOVO
022ADVORANI EdiQualification Round Cadet
LATLATVIA
028CKONONOVS GlebsQualification Round Cadet
027CVOROBJOVS NikitaQualification Round Cadet
LTULITHUANIA
028BJANCIUKAS DominykasQualification Round Cadet
027BPETRONIS SkirmantasQualification Round Cadet
MDAMOLDOVA
029ABUDECI CezarQualification Round Cadet
030ADINDA StanislavQualification Round Cadet
031ATROSTEANETCHI AlexeiQualification Round Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
025BGROOT WASSINK ChrisQualification Round Cadet
026BPLEITER DenzelQualification Round Cadet
024BVAES DamianQualification Round Cadet
POLPOLAND
035ACHOJECKI MiłoszQualification Round Cadet
037AKĘPA KarolQualification Round Cadet
036AKOZŁOWSKI AntoniQualification Round Cadet
PORPORTUGAL
028AMATOS TiagoQualification Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
032DBUZILA-BALAS TudorQualification Round Cadet
031DFRAI CosminQualification Round Cadet
030DTANASESCU FlaviusQualification Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
033DCHEREMISKIN StanislavQualification Round Cadet
038BDAMSHAEV DambiQualification Round Cadet
034DNAMSARAEV SandanQualification Round Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
029BJAGER MaticQualification Round Cadet
030BROZIC MihaQualification Round Cadet
SMRSAN MARINO
022CTURA LeonardoQualification Round Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
029CCHABIN KeziahQualification Round Cadet
030CGONZALEZ SimonQualification Round Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
034BGALANDA DusanQualification Round Cadet
032BMACHAN MarosQualification Round Cadet
033BMAJERIK AndrejQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
020AAK SametQualification Round Cadet
021AMARAS Efe GürkanQualification Round Cadet
019ATUMER Ulas BerkimQualification Round Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
025DFEDORUK NazarQualification Round Cadet
026DOVCHYNNIKOV ArtemQualification Round Cadet
024DPANTSYRU OleksandrQualification Round Cadet
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AZEAZERBAIJAN
006DZAMANOVA NazrinQualification Round Cadet
BELBELGIUM
007BSTEYNEN LotteQualification Round Cadet
BLRBELARUS
007ATRYDVORNAVA LiliyaQualification Round Cadet
BULBULGARIA
007CIVANOVA TeodoraQualification Round Cadet
CROCROATIA
008DKOVACIC TihanaQualification Round Cadet
007DMOCINIC PaulaQualification Round Cadet
CYPCYPRUS
012CAPRAXINA SofiaQualification Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
006AAGERHOLM LenaQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
013DCANALES EliaQualification Round Cadet
012DDE VELASCO InesQualification Round Cadet
014DGARCIA NataliaQualification Round Cadet
FINFINLAND
014AHELIN SusannaQualification Round Cadet
013ARUUSKANEN AleksandraQualification Round Cadet
FRAFRANCE
014BRAMEL AzilizQualification Round Cadet
015BTOURAINE-HELIAS KylaQualification Round Cadet
016BTREVES AureliaQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008BHUGHES HeatherQualification Round Cadet
009BPAUL RubyQualification Round Cadet
010BTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaQualification Round Cadet
GERGERMANY
010CCHRUBASIK TalidaQualification Round Cadet
008CREISENWEBER CleaQualification Round Cadet
009CSCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round Cadet
GREGREECE
014CKATSAITI AnastasiaQualification Round Cadet
017CNANOU LidaQualification Round Cadet
013CPAPADOPOULOU DimitraQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
012BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterQualification Round Cadet
013BHERVAT KarenQualification Round Cadet
011BROLANDO AikoQualification Round Cadet
LATLATVIA
005CSKELTONA VendijaQualification Round Cadet
003CSPAGE MadaraQualification Round Cadet
004CTRINKUNA Kintija LaimaQualification Round Cadet
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
006BZACHARIAS AnjaQualification Round Cadet
MDAMOLDOVA
017AGATCO MilenaQualification Round Cadet
015AMIRON ElisavetaQualification Round Cadet
016AVOROBIOVA AnnaQualification Round Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
004BBROUWER EmilyQualification Round Cadet
003BDONNERS KyraQualification Round Cadet
005BVAN DER WINKEL LauraQualification Round Cadet
POLPOLAND
004DDULLAS LauraQualification Round Cadet
003DJURASZ KarolinaQualification Round Cadet
005DWYKA MelaniaQualification Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
008AAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaQualification Round Cadet
009AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaQualification Round Cadet
010AMIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
015DBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification Round Cadet
017DDASHIDONDOKOVA SaianaQualification Round Cadet
016DKHARITONOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
006CFERS SpelaQualification Round Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
012ABARANKOVA DenisaQualification Round Cadet
011ACIZMAROVA ViktoriaQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
003ABASARAN EzgiQualification Round Cadet
005AKAFALIER BerraQualification Round Cadet
004ASATIR SelinQualification Round Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
009DBULAKH EvaQualification Round Cadet
010DDIDYCH OrysiaQualification Round Cadet
011DILLIASH VarvaraQualification Round Cadet
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
DENDENMARK
044AOLSEN SimonQualification Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
044BCEGARRA AlejandroQualification Round Junior
046CCEREZO BERNET JavierQualification Round Junior
047CESCANDELL ROIG Miguel AngelQualification Round Junior
ESTESTONIA
044DPUUSEPP KristjanQualification Round Junior
FINFINLAND
047BTOIVANEN ViliQualification Round Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
041BPEAKE LiamQualification Round Junior
043BRALLS LukeQualification Round Junior
042BTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiQualification Round Junior
GREGREECE
045ANOUSIS Faidon - MichailQualification Round Junior
046ASPATALAS FilipposQualification Round Junior
047AZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS IoannisQualification Round Junior
ITAITALY
042DABBATI GiovanniQualification Round Junior
041DBOGGIATTO AlexQualification Round Junior
043DSUT JesseQualification Round Junior
LATLATVIA
045CBENSONS HaraldsQualification Round Junior
NORNORWAY
045DFAUGSTAD AndersQualification Round Junior
046DISNES TrymQualification Round Junior
RUSRUSSIA
041AKHAKHUTSKI AndreiQualification Round Junior
043AKRYLOV PavelQualification Round Junior
042ALUBSANOV NaidarQualification Round Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
045BMODIC StasQualification Round Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
047DVALLARO AndreaQualification Round Junior
TURTURKEY
042CDAGDEVIREN CagriQualification Round Junior
043COZSIPAHI YunusQualification Round Junior
041CTURKKAN CanerQualification Round Junior
UKRUKRAINE
044CSERHIIENKO IgorQualification Round Junior
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
052DZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQualification Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
053CENRIQUEZ NuriaQualification Round Junior
ESTESTONIA
053DILVES KristiQualification Round Junior
054DJAATMA LisellQualification Round Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
051CCARPENTER IsabelleQualification Round Junior
049CGIBSON EllaQualification Round Junior
050CMASON LucyQualification Round Junior
GREGREECE
054BEFSTATHIOU EleniQualification Round Junior
053BKONIDARI KonstantinaQualification Round Junior
052BKOSTAKOU Styliani EvangeliaQualification Round Junior
ITAITALY
050ABELLINI FrancescaQualification Round Junior
051ARET SaraQualification Round Junior
049ATOZZI AuroraQualification Round Junior
LATLATVIA
052AGRINVALDE JanetaQualification Round Junior
NORNORWAY
052CLISLEVAND SunnivaQualification Round Junior
RUSRUSSIA
050BAIURZANAEVA BairmaQualification Round Junior
051BKNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Junior
049BKUZOVKINA AlinaQualification Round Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
054AHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Junior
TURTURKEY
050DGURLEK Busra NurQualification Round Junior
049DHANEY Buse BasakQualification Round Junior
051DTOPKARCI BegumQualification Round Junior
UKRUKRAINE
054CHRABIK OleksandraQualification Round Junior
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
044DOSNOWSKI SébastienQualification Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
041DASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarQualification Round Cadet
040DBERG ChristofferQualification Round Cadet
042DBJARNARSON ToreQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
040BCALDERON ARROYO SergioQualification Round Cadet
042BNORCZYK PabloQualification Round Cadet
041BSOLANO DavidQualification Round Cadet
ESTESTONIA
043CJAATMA RobinQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
041ACARPENTER AdamQualification Round Cadet
042AHASLAM LewisQualification Round Cadet
040AWONG MatthewQualification Round Cadet
GERGERMANY
043BKIEHL DominicQualification Round Cadet
GREGREECE
045BANASTASIADIS PanteleimonQualification Round Cadet
047BDRAKIOTIS Dimitrios - KonstantinosQualification Round Cadet
046BVAVVAS IoannisQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
045ABRUNELLO AntonioQualification Round Cadet
047ACUOGO GiacomoQualification Round Cadet
046ADE ANGELI ValentinoQualification Round Cadet
NORNORWAY
043DFIGVED SanderQualification Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
044CVLAD TeodorQualification Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
047CKOSENKOV DaniilQualification Round Cadet
046CLYNDIN AntonQualification Round Cadet
045CSHENKHOROV SergeiQualification Round Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
044AVARONE JustinQualification Round Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
043AKUBICEK LiborQualification Round Cadet
SWESWEDEN
044BARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, MarcusQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
041CHANEY EmircanQualification Round Cadet
040CKOSE Omer FarukQualification Round Cadet
042CYANKAC BunyaminQualification Round Cadet
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
052AMLINARIC AmandaQualification Round Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
055DZIKMUNDOVA PetraQualification Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
052CSTÜTZ NatachaQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
051AFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaQualification Round Cadet
050AMUÑOZ AndreaQualification Round Cadet
049APOLO BeatrizQualification Round Cadet
ESTESTONIA
054CPAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Round Cadet
053CPUUSEPP KarolinQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
051BANNISON LaylaQualification Round Cadet
050BBRYAN JennyQualification Round Cadet
049BCLIFFORD HollyQualification Round Cadet
GREGREECE
054BATHANASIADI AnnezaQualification Round Cadet
052BSERVOU ChristinaQualification Round Cadet
053BZAIMIDI AlexandraQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
055AALBERTI CamillaQualification Round Cadet
053ABAZZICHETTO ElisaQualification Round Cadet
054ARONER ElisaQualification Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
049CCREANGA AlexandraQualification Round Cadet
051CDANILET AncaQualification Round Cadet
050CDANILET IlincaQualification Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
052DKOKOULINA ElizavetaQualification Round Cadet
051DMARKOVA YuliaQualification Round Cadet
053DVOVCHOK EkaterinaQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
049DOZER SevvalQualification Round Cadet
050DYAKA SevdaQualification Round Cadet
055BYILMAZ Emine AzraQualification Round Cadet
CQTMYOG CQT Qualification Boys
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
023CPOGHOSYAN LevonQualification Round Cadet
AUTAUSTRIA
026ADAXBÖCK DieterQualification Round Cadet
024ASCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Cadet
025AZIKA AlexanderQualification Round Cadet
BELBELGIUM
027DCARBONETTI TheoQualification Round Cadet
028DMARKEY PieterQualification Round Cadet
029DROOS SennaQualification Round Cadet
BLRBELARUS
035BANDRYANAU UladzislauQualification Round Cadet
036BBARLIUHOU StanislauQualification Round Cadet
037BSMOLSKI YauheniQualification Round Cadet
BULBULGARIA
021CBANCHEV IvanQualification Round Cadet
020CSOBCHAK RikardoQualification Round Cadet
019CVELIKOV SebastianQualification Round Cadet
CYPCYPRUS
019DASKOTIS AntreasQualification Round Cadet
021DCHRISTODOULOU StylianosQualification Round Cadet
020DMITA StavrosQualification Round Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
036DBEŠTA JakubQualification Round Cadet
035DHERÁK JiříQualification Round Cadet
038AOREL Dominik PetrQualification Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
023DSTAUDT OliverQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
019BGARCIA DanielQualification Round Cadet
020BSANCHEZ YunQualification Round Cadet
021BSOLERA Jose ManuelQualification Round Cadet
FINFINLAND
022DVUORINEN VerneQualification Round Cadet
FRAFRANCE
023BLARTIGUE HugoQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
031CREID JacobQualification Round Cadet
032CTHOMPSON Daniel JamesQualification Round Cadet
GEOGEORGIA
025CBASILADZE AnriQualification Round Cadet
026CGATENADZE SabaQualification Round Cadet
024CTSULUKIDZE MirianQualification Round Cadet
GREGREECE
036CKALOGEROPOULOS SpyridonQualification Round Cadet
034CKOMIS AngelosQualification Round Cadet
HUNHUNGARY
023ABENCSIK MarkQualification Round Cadet
ISRISRAEL
022BKLEINER ShaharQualification Round Cadet
KOSKOSOVO
022ADVORANI EdiQualification Round Cadet
LATLATVIA
028CKONONOVS GlebsQualification Round Cadet
LTULITHUANIA
028BJANCIUKAS DominykasQualification Round Cadet
027BPETRONIS SkirmantasQualification Round Cadet
MDAMOLDOVA
029ABUDECI CezarQualification Round Cadet
030ADINDA StanislavQualification Round Cadet
031ATROSTEANETCHI AlexeiQualification Round Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
025BGROOT WASSINK ChrisQualification Round Cadet
026BPLEITER DenzelQualification Round Cadet
024BVAES DamianQualification Round Cadet
POLPOLAND
035ACHOJECKI MiłoszQualification Round Cadet
037AKĘPA KarolQualification Round Cadet
036AKOZŁOWSKI AntoniQualification Round Cadet
PORPORTUGAL
028AMATOS TiagoQualification Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
032DBUZILA-BALAS TudorQualification Round Cadet
031DFRAI CosminQualification Round Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
029BJAGER MaticQualification Round Cadet
030BROZIC MihaQualification Round Cadet
SMRSAN MARINO
022CTURA LeonardoQualification Round Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
029CCHABIN KeziahQualification Round Cadet
030CGONZALEZ SimonQualification Round Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
034BGALANDA DusanQualification Round Cadet
032BMACHAN MarosQualification Round Cadet
033BMAJERIK AndrejQualification Round Cadet
CQTWYOG CQT Qualification Girls
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AZEAZERBAIJAN
006DZAMANOVA NazrinQualification Round Cadet
BELBELGIUM
007BSTEYNEN LotteQualification Round Cadet
BLRBELARUS
007ATRYDVORNAVA LiliyaQualification Round Cadet
BULBULGARIA
007CIVANOVA TeodoraQualification Round Cadet
CROCROATIA
008DKOVACIC TihanaQualification Round Cadet
007DMOCINIC PaulaQualification Round Cadet
CYPCYPRUS
012CAPRAXINA SofiaQualification Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
006AAGERHOLM LenaQualification Round Cadet
FINFINLAND
014AHELIN SusannaQualification Round Cadet
013ARUUSKANEN AleksandraQualification Round Cadet
GERGERMANY
010CCHRUBASIK TalidaQualification Round Cadet
008CREISENWEBER CleaQualification Round Cadet
009CSCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round Cadet
GREGREECE
014CKATSAITI AnastasiaQualification Round Cadet
013CPAPADOPOULOU DimitraQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
012BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterQualification Round Cadet
013BHERVAT KarenQualification Round Cadet
011BROLANDO AikoQualification Round Cadet
LATLATVIA
005CSKELTONA VendijaQualification Round Cadet
004CTRINKUNA Kintija LaimaQualification Round Cadet
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
006BZACHARIAS AnjaQualification Round Cadet
POLPOLAND
004DDULLAS LauraQualification Round Cadet
003DJURASZ KarolinaQualification Round Cadet
005DWYKA MelaniaQualification Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
008AAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaQualification Round Cadet
009AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaQualification Round Cadet
010AMIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
006CFERS SpelaQualification Round Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
012ABARANKOVA DenisaQualification Round Cadet
011ACIZMAROVA ViktoriaQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
003ABASARAN EzgiQualification Round Cadet
005AKAFALIER BerraQualification Round Cadet
004ASATIR SelinQualification Round Cadet