European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Junior
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4ALILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
4BJAKOBSEN NannaDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
4CCZYZ JuliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
4DKUKURUZIAK OleksandraUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
5APOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
5BANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
5CNAPLOSZEK KamilaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
5DNAUMOVA ZhannaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
6ATETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
6BNISSEN Lea MogreeDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
6CSZMIT KlaudiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
6DCHYBISOVA YevheniiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
7AHILLESTAD KatrineNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
7BGASIMOVA OzayAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior Women
7CSTRAKA ElisabethAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Women
7DGRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
8AJURCA NalaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
8BTARTLER ElisaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
8CRADEMAKERS MagaliNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
8DTRNAVSKA NikolSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
9AHÖLAAS-BORÉN SofiaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
9BABRAMAITYTE KristinaLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior Women
9CSIDIROPOULOU Domniki - RafailiaGREGREECERecurve Junior Women
9DKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
10ANILSSON SaraSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
10BPLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
10CANASTASIADI Styliani-AntigoniGREGREECERecurve Junior Women
10DULASIUK NatalliaBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
11AFJÄLLSTRÖM ToveSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
11BGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
11CDRAKOU AnastasiaGREGREECERecurve Junior Women
11DKURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
12AANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
12BKACZMARECK ElodieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
12CBOCCARDI MichelaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
12DGALISTEO MonicaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
13ACOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
13BBARBELIN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
13CANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
13DGUTIERREZ PaulaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
14AWARNER ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
14CGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
14DPITARCH MariaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
15APIPER EleanorGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
15CSEMIONOVA JulianaLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior Women
15DBUDAEVA AriunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
16APIPER LouisaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
16CRAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior Women
16DGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
21AGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
21BTATE JonathanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
21CREINDERS BrianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
21DCZYZ PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
22ACANOVAI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
22BWISE AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
22CWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
22DOGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
23AMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
23BNAIRN ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
23CBROEKSMA GijsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
23DKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
24AZACHARIAS StefanLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Junior Men
24BTSIARETA AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
24CHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
24DHUSEINOV AhmadAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior Men
25ASHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Junior Men
25BKURZ LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
25CFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
25DCHOFFAT ValentinSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
26ADE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
26BKUCUK OguzhanTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
26CBUDAEV SodnomRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
26DSCHEIDING AdrianGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
27AVANHAEREN MaartenBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
27BGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
27CVAKHRAMEEV NikitaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
27DUHRICH RobinGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
28ACROES QuentinBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
28BDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
28CIRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
28DSCHWERTMANN NilsGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
29AREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
29BKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
29CKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Junior Men
29DSZUTS MatyasHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior Men
30ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
30BSINNIKOVS NikolajsLATLATVIARecurve Junior Men
30CLEIKKOLA MarkusFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
30DBALOGH Matyas LaszloHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior Men
31AKARDACZ IvanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
31BBLAZE DavisLATLATVIARecurve Junior Men
31CGARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
31DKOUTSOUDIS PanagiotisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior Men
32ATHIRION LouFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
32BKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
32CZACHARIAS KonstantinosGREGREECERecurve Junior Men
32DPANTELIDES ThomasCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior Men
33AJACQUEY ClementFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
33BZHURYLO MaksymUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
33CBROUTZAKIS GeorgiosGREGREECERecurve Junior Men
33DVITOVEC DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
34ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
34BKRAVCHUK MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
34CTHEMELIS PanagiotisGREGREECERecurve Junior Men
34DSRDOS ViliamSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
35ABIZJAK NikSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
35BCAVANILLAS PUGA EnriqueESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
35CFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
35DKRESALA JosefCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
36BOROZCO PabloESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
36CPOIZL DominikSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
36DJECH MatejCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
41AKHAKHUTSKI AndreiRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
41BPEAKE LiamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
41CTURKKAN CanerTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
41DBOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Junior Men
42ALUBSANOV NaidarRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
42BTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
42CDAGDEVIREN CagriTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
42DABBATI GiovanniITAITALYCompound Junior Men
43AKRYLOV PavelRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
43BRALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
43COZSIPAHI YunusTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
43DSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Junior Men
44AOLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
44BCEGARRA AlejandroESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
44CSERHIIENKO IgorUKRUKRAINECompound Junior Men
44DPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
45ANOUSIS Faidon - MichailGREGREECECompound Junior Men
45BMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
45CBENSONS HaraldsLATLATVIACompound Junior Men
45DFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
46ASPATALAS FilipposGREGREECECompound Junior Men
46CCEREZO BERNET JavierESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
46DISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
47AZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS IoannisGREGREECECompound Junior Men
47BTOIVANEN ViliFINFINLANDCompound Junior Men
47CESCANDELL ROIG Miguel AngelESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
47DVALLARO AndreaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
49ATOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
49BKUZOVKINA AlinaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
49CGIBSON EllaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
49DHANEY Buse BasakTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
50ABELLINI FrancescaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
50BAIURZANAEVA BairmaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
50CMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
50DGURLEK Busra NurTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
51ARET SaraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
51BKNYAZEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
51CCARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
51DTOPKARCI BegumTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
52AGRINVALDE JanetaLATLATVIACompound Junior Women
52BKOSTAKOU Styliani EvangeliaGREGREECECompound Junior Women
52CLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
52DZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior Women
53BKONIDARI KonstantinaGREGREECECompound Junior Women
53CENRIQUEZ NuriaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
53DILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
54AHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
54BEFSTATHIOU EleniGREGREECECompound Junior Women
54CHRABIK OleksandraUKRUKRAINECompound Junior Women
54DJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
Qualification Round Cadet
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3ABASARAN EzgiTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
3DJURASZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
3BDONNERS KyraNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Women
3CSPAGE MadaraLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Women
4ASATIR SelinTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
4CTRINKUNA Kintija LaimaLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
4DDULLAS LauraPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
4BBROUWER EmilyNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Women
5AKAFALIER BerraTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
5CSKELTONA VendijaLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
5DWYKA MelaniaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
5BVAN DER WINKEL LauraNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Women
6AAGERHOLM LenaDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
6BZACHARIAS AnjaLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
6CFERS SpelaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
6DZAMANOVA NazrinAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
7ATRYDVORNAVA LiliyaBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
7BSTEYNEN LotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
7CIVANOVA TeodoraBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
7DMOCINIC PaulaCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
8AAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
8CREISENWEBER CleaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
8DKOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
8BHUGHES HeatherGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
9AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
9CSCHWARZ CharlineGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
9BPAUL RubyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
9DBULAKH EvaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
10AMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
10CCHRUBASIK TalidaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
10BTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
10DDIDYCH OrysiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
11ACIZMAROVA ViktoriaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
11BROLANDO AikoITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
11DILLIASH VarvaraUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
12ABARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
12BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
12CAPRAXINA SofiaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
12DDE VELASCO InesESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women
13ARUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
13BHERVAT KarenITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
13CPAPADOPOULOU DimitraGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
13DCANALES EliaESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women
14AHELIN SusannaFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
14CKATSAITI AnastasiaGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women, YOG CQT Qualification Girls
14BRAMEL AzilizFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
14DGARCIA NataliaESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women
15AMIRON ElisavetaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women
15BTOURAINE-HELIAS KylaFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
15DBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
16AVOROBIOVA AnnaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women
16BTREVES AureliaFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
16DKHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
17AGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women
17CNANOU LidaGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women
17DDASHIDONDOKOVA SaianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
19BGARCIA DanielESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
19CVELIKOV SebastianBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
19DASKOTIS AntreasCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
19ATUMER Ulas BerkimTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
20BSANCHEZ YunESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
20CSOBCHAK RikardoBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
20DMITA StavrosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
20AAK SametTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
21BSOLERA Jose ManuelESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
21CBANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
21DCHRISTODOULOU StylianosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
21AMARAS Efe GürkanTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
22ADVORANI EdiKOSKOSOVORecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
22BKLEINER ShaharISRISRAELRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
22CTURA LeonardoSMRSAN MARINORecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
22DVUORINEN VerneFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
23ABENCSIK MarkHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
23BLARTIGUE HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
23CPOGHOSYAN LevonARMARMENIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
23DSTAUDT OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
24ASCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
24BVAES DamianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
24CTSULUKIDZE MirianGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
24DPANTSYRU OleksandrUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
25AZIKA AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
25BGROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
25CBASILADZE AnriGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
25DFEDORUK NazarUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
26ADAXBÖCK DieterAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
26BPLEITER DenzelNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
26CGATENADZE SabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
26DOVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
27BPETRONIS SkirmantasLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
27DCARBONETTI TheoBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
27AOUN HendrikESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men
27CVOROBJOVS NikitaLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men
28AMATOS TiagoPORPORTUGALRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
28BJANCIUKAS DominykasLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
28CKONONOVS GlebsLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
28DMARKEY PieterBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
29ABUDECI CezarMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
29BJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
29CCHABIN KeziahSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
29DROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
30ADINDA StanislavMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
30BROZIC MihaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
30CGONZALEZ SimonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
30DTANASESCU FlaviusROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
31ATROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
31CREID JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
31DFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
31BLOVO NiccolòITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
32BMACHAN MarosSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
32CTHOMPSON Daniel JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
32DBUZILA-BALAS TudorROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
32AORTLER AlexanderGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
33BMAJERIK AndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
33APOTRAFKE MatthiasGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
33CSUSCA ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
33DCHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
34BGALANDA DusanSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
34CKOMIS AngelosGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
34AVETTER JonathanGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
34DNAMSARAEV SandanRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
35ACHOJECKI MiłoszPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
35BANDRYANAU UladzislauBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
35DHERÁK JiříCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
35CCHRISTOPOULOS AntoniosGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men
36AKOZŁOWSKI AntoniPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
36BBARLIUHOU StanislauBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
36CKALOGEROPOULOS SpyridonGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
36DBEŠTA JakubCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
37AKĘPA KarolPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
37BSMOLSKI YauheniBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
37CMASIERO PierpaoloITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
38AOREL Dominik PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, YOG CQT Qualification Boys
38BDAMSHAEV DambiRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
38CFABRIZZI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
40AWONG MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
40BCALDERON ARROYO SergioESPSPAINCompound Cadet Men
40CKOSE Omer FarukTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
40DBERG ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
41ACARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
41BSOLANO DavidESPSPAINCompound Cadet Men
41CHANEY EmircanTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
41DASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
42AHASLAM LewisGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
42BNORCZYK PabloESPSPAINCompound Cadet Men
42CYANKAC BunyaminTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
42DBJARNARSON ToreDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
43AKUBICEK LiborSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet Men
43BKIEHL DominicGERGERMANYCompound Cadet Men
43CJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Cadet Men
43DFIGVED SanderNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
44AVARONE JustinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet Men
44BARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
44CVLAD TeodorROUROMANIACompound Cadet Men
44DOSNOWSKI SébastienBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Men
45ABRUNELLO AntonioITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
45BANASTASIADIS PanteleimonGREGREECECompound Cadet Men
45CSHENKHOROV SergeiRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
46ADE ANGELI ValentinoITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
46BVAVVAS IoannisGREGREECECompound Cadet Men
46CLYNDIN AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
47ACUOGO GiacomoITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
47BDRAKIOTIS Dimitrios - KonstantinosGREGREECECompound Cadet Men
47CKOSENKOV DaniilRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
49APOLO BeatrizESPSPAINCompound Cadet Women
49BCLIFFORD HollyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
49CCREANGA AlexandraROUROMANIACompound Cadet Women
49DOZER SevvalTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Women
50AMUÑOZ AndreaESPSPAINCompound Cadet Women
50BBRYAN JennyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
50CDANILET IlincaROUROMANIACompound Cadet Women
50DYAKA SevdaTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Women
51AFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaESPSPAINCompound Cadet Women
51BANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
51CDANILET AncaROUROMANIACompound Cadet Women
51DMARKOVA YuliaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
52AMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
52BSERVOU ChristinaGREGREECECompound Cadet Women
52CSTÜTZ NatachaDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
52DKOKOULINA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
53ABAZZICHETTO ElisaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
53BZAIMIDI AlexandraGREGREECECompound Cadet Women
53CPUUSEPP KarolinESTESTONIACompound Cadet Women
53DVOVCHOK EkaterinaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
54ARONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
54BATHANASIADI AnnezaGREGREECECompound Cadet Women
54CPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Cadet Women
55AALBERTI CamillaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
55BYILMAZ Emine AzraTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Women
55DZIKMUNDOVA PetraCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet Women