European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Brackets
 
YOG CQT Qualification Boys
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Roos SennaBELBelgiumBye
 
Roos SennaBye
 
0
0
Roos Senna6
Chabin Keziah0
33Markey PieterBELBelgiumBye
 
Markey Pieter3
Chabin Keziah7
 
32Chabin KeziahSUISwitzerlandBye
Roos Senna7
Trosteanetchi Alexei1
17Trosteanetchi AlexeiMDAMoldovaBye
 
Trosteanetchi Alexei7
Sobchak Rikardo3
 
48Sobchak RikardoBULBulgariaBye
Trosteanetchi Alexei6
Janciukas Dominykas0
49Janciukas DominykasLTULithuaniaBye
 
Janciukas Dominykas6
Barliuhou Stanislau4
 
16Barliuhou StanislauBLRBelarusBye
Roos Senna6
Andryanau Uladzislau4
9Andryanau UladzislauBLRBelarusBye
 
Andryanau Uladzislau6
Velikov Sebastian0
57Velikov SebastianBULBulgaria6
56Christodoulou StylianosCYPCyprus2
Andryanau Uladzislau6
Vuorinen Verne4
41Basiladze AnriGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Basiladze Anri2
Vuorinen Verne6
 
24Vuorinen VerneFINFinlandBye
Andryanau Uladzislau6*10
Groot Wassink Chris59
25Groot Wassink ChrisNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Groot Wassink Chris7
Kalogeropoulos Spyridon3
 
40Kalogeropoulos SpyridonGREGreeceBye
Groot Wassink Chris6
Buzila-Balas Tudor2
0
0
 
Buzila-Balas TudorBye
 
8Buzila-Balas TudorROURomaniaBye
Roos Senna7
Jager Matic3
5Sanchez YunESPSpainBye
 
Sanchez YunBye
 
0
0
Sanchez Yun6*X
Frai Cosmin58
37Frai CosminROURomaniaBye
 
Frai Cosmin6
Budeci Cezar4
 
28Budeci CezarMDAMoldovaBye
Sanchez Yun3
Lartigue Hugo7
21Garcia DanielESPSpainBye
 
Garcia Daniel6
Mita Stavros0
 
44Mita StavrosCYPCyprusBye
Garcia Daniel58
Lartigue Hugo6*9
53Orel Dominik PetrCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Orel Dominik Petr1
Lartigue Hugo7
 
12Lartigue HugoFRAFranceBye
Lartigue Hugo1
Jager Matic7
13Jager MaticSLOSloveniaBye
 
Jager Matic6
Gonzalez Simon0
 
52Gonzalez SimonSUISwitzerlandBye
Jager Matic6
Matos Tiago2
45Smolski YauheniBLRBelarusBye
 
Smolski Yauheni2
Matos Tiago6
 
20Matos TiagoPORPortugalBye
Jager Matic7
Schweighofer Julian3
29Daxböck DieterAUTAustriaBye
 
Daxböck Dieter2
Komis Angelos6
 
36Komis AngelosGREGreeceBye
Komis Angelos2
Schweighofer Julian6
0
0
 
Schweighofer JulianBye
 Gold
4Schweighofer JulianAUTAustriaByeRoos Senna7
Thompson Daniel James1
Bronze
3Vaes DamianNEDNetherlandsByeJager Matic2
 Solera Jose Manuel6
Vaes DamianBye
 
0
0
Vaes Damian6
Majerik Andrej2
35Majerik AndrejSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Majerik Andrej6
Gatenadze Saba2
 
30Gatenadze SabaGEOGeorgiaBye
Vaes Damian6
Zika Alexander0
19Kozłowski AntoniPOLPolandBye
 
Kozłowski Antoni6*9*
Kleiner Shahar59
 
46Kleiner ShaharISRIsraelBye
Kozłowski Antoni1
Zika Alexander7
51Galanda DusanSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Galanda Dusan0
Zika Alexander6
 
14Zika AlexanderAUTAustriaBye
Vaes Damian4
Thompson Daniel James6
11Kępa KarolPOLPolandBye
 
Kępa Karol7
Petronis Skirmantas3
 
54Petronis SkirmantasLTULithuaniaBye
Kępa Karol2
Pleiter Denzel6
43Poghosyan LevonARMArmeniaBye
 
Poghosyan Levon0
Pleiter Denzel6
 
22Pleiter DenzelNEDNetherlandsBye
Pleiter Denzel4
Thompson Daniel James6
27Chojecki MiłoszPOLPolandBye
 
Chojecki Miłosz4
Rozic Miha6
 
38Rozic MihaSLOSloveniaBye
Rozic Miha3
Thompson Daniel James7
0
0
 
Thompson Daniel JamesBye
 
6Thompson Daniel JamesGBRGreat BritainBye
Thompson Daniel James6
Solera Jose Manuel4
7Carbonetti TheoBELBelgiumBye
 
Carbonetti TheoBye
 
0
0
Carbonetti Theo6
Bešta Jakub2
39Bešta JakubCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Bešta Jakub6
Tura Leonardo0
 
26Tura LeonardoSMRSan MarinoBye
Carbonetti Theo6*9*
Reid Jacob59
23Staudt OliverDENDenmarkBye
 
Staudt Oliver6
Dvorani Edi4
 
42Dvorani EdiKOSKosovoBye
Staudt Oliver2
Reid Jacob6
55Dinda StanislavMDAMoldova6
58Askotis AntreasCYPCyprus0
Dinda Stanislav1
Reid Jacob7
 
10Reid JacobGBRGreat BritainBye
Carbonetti Theo4
Solera Jose Manuel6
15Herák JiříCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Herák Jiří6
Machan Maros0
 
50Machan MarosSVKSlovakiaBye
Herák Jiří1
Solera Jose Manuel7
47Kononovs GlebsLATLatviaBye
 
Kononovs Glebs0
Solera Jose Manuel6
 
18Solera Jose ManuelESPSpainBye
Solera Jose Manuel6*9
Banchev Ivan58
31Tsulukidze MirianGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Tsulukidze Mirian5X,8
Bencsik Mark6*X,9
 
34Bencsik MarkHUNHungaryBye
Bencsik Mark0
Banchev Ivan6
0
0
 
Banchev IvanBye
 
2Banchev IvanBULBulgariaBye