European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Brackets
 
YOG CQT Qualification Girls
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Reisenweber CleaGERGermanyBye
 
Reisenweber Clea6
Apraxina Sofia2
33Apraxina SofiaCYPCyprus6
32Steynen LotteBELBelgium4
Reisenweber Clea7
Ivanova Teodora1
17Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomaniaBye
 
Fecioru Ilinca Andreea4
Ivanova Teodora6
 
16Ivanova TeodoraBULBulgariaBye
Reisenweber Clea6
Kovacic Tihana2
9Dullas LauraPOLPolandBye
 
Dullas Laura1
Trinkuna Kintija Laima7
 
24Trinkuna Kintija LaimaLATLatviaBye
Trinkuna Kintija Laima0
Kovacic Tihana6
25Katsaiti AnastasiaGREGreeceBye
 
Katsaiti Anastasia58
Kovacic Tihana6*10
 
8Kovacic TihanaCROCroatiaBye
Reisenweber Clea6
Satır Selin0
5Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Barankova Denisa6*9
Amaiestroaie Madalina58
 
28Amaiestroaie MadalinaROURomaniaBye
Barankova Denisa6
Fers Spela4
21Wyka MelaniaPOLPolandBye
 
Wyka Melania0
Fers Spela6
 
12Fers SpelaSLOSloveniaBye
Barankova Denisa2
Satır Selin6
13Jurasz KarolinaPOLPolandBye
 
Jurasz Karolina6
Ruuskanen Aleksandra4
 
20Ruuskanen AleksandraFINFinlandBye
Jurasz Karolina1
Satır Selin7
29Agerholm LenaDENDenmarkBye
 
Agerholm Lena0
Satır Selin6
 Gold
4Satır SelinTURTurkeyByeReisenweber Clea7
Basaran Ezgi1
Bronze
3Hervat KarenITAItalyByeSatır Selin7
 Trydvornava Liliya3
Hervat Karen6
Zacharias Anja0
 
30Zacharias AnjaLIELiechtensteinBye
Hervat Karen58
Basaran Ezgi6*X
19Coerezza Elisa EsterITAItalyBye
 
Coerezza Elisa Ester59
Basaran Ezgi6*9*
 
14Basaran EzgiTURTurkeyBye
Basaran Ezgi7
Rolando Aiko1
11Rolando AikoITAItalyBye
 
Rolando Aiko6
Cizmarova Viktoria0
 
22Cizmarova ViktoriaSVKSlovakiaBye
Rolando Aiko7
Chrubasik Talida3
27Kafalier BerraTURTurkeyBye
 
Kafalier Berra4
Chrubasik Talida6
 
6Chrubasik TalidaGERGermanyBye
Basaran Ezgi7
Trydvornava Liliya1
7Schwarz CharlineGERGermanyBye
 
Schwarz Charline6
Zamanova Nazrin2
 
26Zamanova NazrinAZEAzerbaijanBye
Schwarz Charline2
Trydvornava Liliya6
23Skeltona VendijaLATLatviaBye
 
Skeltona Vendija4
Trydvornava Liliya6
 
10Trydvornava LiliyaBLRBelarusBye
Trydvornava Liliya6*10
Papadopoulou Dimitra59
15Miklos BeatriceROURomaniaBye
 
Miklos Beatrice1
Papadopoulou Dimitra7
 
18Papadopoulou DimitraGREGreeceBye
Papadopoulou Dimitra6
Mocinic Paula4
31Helin SusannaFINFinlandBye
 
Helin Susanna1
Mocinic Paula7
 
2Mocinic PaulaCROCroatiaBye