European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Reisenweber CleaGERGermanyBye
 
Reisenweber Clea6*10
van der Winkel Laura59
33van der Winkel LauraNEDNetherlands6
32Miklos BeatriceROURomania4
Reisenweber Clea6
Canales Elia4
17Canales EliaESPSpain7
48Amaiestroaie MadalinaROURomania3
Canales Elia6
Agerholm Lena0
49Agerholm LenaDENDenmark6
16Chrubasik TalidaGERGermany4
Reisenweber Clea7
Nanou Lida3
9Mocinic PaulaCROCroatia6
56Apraxina SofiaCYPCyprus2
Mocinic Paula2
Illiash Varvara6
41Skeltona VendijaLATLatvia2
24Illiash VarvaraUKRUkraine6
Illiash Varvara58
Nanou Lida6*9
25Garcia NataliaESPSpain6
40Cizmarova ViktoriaSVKSlovakia0
Garcia Natalia2
Nanou Lida6
 
8Nanou LidaGREGreeceBye
Reisenweber Clea6
Treves Aurelia2
5Kharitonova ViktoriaRUSRussiaBye
 
Kharitonova Viktoria6
Rolando Aiko4
37Coerezza Elisa EsterITAItaly4
28Rolando AikoITAItaly6
Kharitonova Viktoria6
Dashidondokova Saiana4
21Kovacic TihanaCROCroatia6
44Katsaiti AnastasiaGREGreece2
Kovacic Tihana58
Dashidondokova Saiana6*10
53Helin SusannaFINFinland2
12Dashidondokova SaianaRUSRussia6
Kharitonova Viktoria4
Treves Aurelia6
13Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakia6
52Zacharias AnjaLIELiechtenstein0
Barankova Denisa7
Bulakh Eva3
45Zamanova NazrinAZEAzerbaijan0
20Bulakh EvaUKRUkraine6
Barankova Denisa3
Treves Aurelia7
29Fers SpelaSLOSlovenia2
36Papadopoulou DimitraGREGreece6
Papadopoulou Dimitra4
Treves Aurelia6
 Gold
4Treves AureliaFRAFranceByeReisenweber Clea59
Didych Orysia6*9*
Bronze
3Didych OrysiaUKRUkraineByeTreves Aurelia0
 Paul Ruby6
Didych Orysia6
Jurasz Karolina0
35Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomania2
30Jurasz KarolinaPOLPoland6
Didych Orysia6*X,9
Gatco Milena5X,8
19De Velasco InesESPSpain6
46Brouwer EmilyNEDNetherlands0
De Velasco Ines2
Gatco Milena6
51Vorobiova AnnaMDAMoldova0
14Gatco MilenaMDAMoldova6
Didych Orysia7
Budazhapova Tuiana1
11Satır SelinTURTurkey6
54Spage MadaraLATLatvia0
Satır Selin7
Trinkuna Kintija Laima3
43Trinkuna Kintija LaimaLATLatvia6
22Ramel AzilizFRAFrance2
Satır Selin3
Budazhapova Tuiana7
27Trydvornava LiliyaBLRBelarus2
38Ruuskanen AleksandraFINFinland6
Ruuskanen Aleksandra2
Budazhapova Tuiana6
 
6Budazhapova TuianaRUSRussiaBye
Didych Orysia6
Paul Ruby4
7Tromans-Ansell AlyssiaGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia6
Hughes Heather2
39Wyka MelaniaPOLPoland2
26Hughes HeatherGBRGreat Britain6
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia7
Dullas Laura1
23Dullas LauraPOLPoland6*8*
42Donners KyraNEDNetherlands58
Dullas Laura6
Hervat Karen2
55Steynen LotteBELBelgium1
10Hervat KarenITAItaly7
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia59
Paul Ruby6*10
15Paul RubyGBRGreat Britain6*X
50Miron ElisavetaMDAMoldova56
Paul Ruby6*10
Schwarz Charline59
47Kafalier BerraTURTurkey0
18Schwarz CharlineGERGermany6
Paul Ruby7
Touraine-helias Kyla1
31Basaran EzgiTURTurkey6
34Ivanova TeodoraBULBulgaria2
Basaran Ezgi2
Touraine-helias Kyla6
 
2Touraine-helias KylaFRAFranceBye