European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyBye
 
Gazoz MeteBye
 
0
0
Gazoz Mete6
Nairn Thomas2
33Nairn ThomasGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Nairn Thomas6
Francu Ondrej4
 
32Francu OndrejSVKSlovakiaBye
Gazoz Mete6
Musolesi Federico4
17Croes QuentinBELBelgiumBye
 
Croes Quentin59
Musolesi Federico6*10
 
48Musolesi FedericoITAItalyBye
Musolesi Federico6
Ravnikar Ziga4
49Orozco PabloESPSpainBye
 
Orozco Pablo4
Ravnikar Ziga6
 
16Ravnikar ZigaSLOSloveniaBye
Gazoz Mete6
Cavanillas Puga Enrique0
9Cavanillas Puga EnriqueESPSpainBye
 
Cavanillas Puga Enrique6
Leikkola Markus4
57Broutzakis GeorgiosGREGreece0
56Leikkola MarkusFINFinland6
Cavanillas Puga Enrique6*10
Hasthi Sander Thorbjornsen59
41Thirion LouFRAFranceBye
 
Thirion Lou0
Hasthi Sander Thorbjornsen6
 
24Hasthi Sander ThorbjornsenNORNorwayBye
Cavanillas Puga Enrique6
De Smedt Jarno4
25De Smedt JarnoBELBelgiumBye
 
De Smedt Jarno7
Wise Alex3
 
40Wise AlexGBRGreat BritainBye
De Smedt Jarno6
Wilthagen Jonah4
0
0
 
Wilthagen JonahBye
 
8Wilthagen JonahNEDNetherlandsBye
Gazoz Mete6
Scheiding Adrian0
5Dal Erdal MericTURTurkeyBye
 
Dal Erdal MericBye
 
0
0
Dal Erdal Meric6*X
Kucuk Oguzhan59
37Flink LudvigSWESwedenBye
 
Flink Ludvig3
Kucuk Oguzhan7
 
28Kucuk OguzhanTURTurkeyBye
Dal Erdal Meric58
Tsiareta Anton6*9
21Budaev SodnomRUSRussiaBye
 
Budaev Sodnom4
Tsiareta Anton6
 
44Tsiareta AntonBLRBelarusBye
Tsiareta Anton7
Irdyneev Erdem3
53Poizl DominikSVKSlovakia6
60Sinnikovs NikolajsLATLatvia0
Poizl Dominik0
Irdyneev Erdem6
 
12Irdyneev ErdemRUSRussiaBye
Tsiareta Anton59
Scheiding Adrian6*9*
13Bizjak NikSLOSloveniaBye
 
Bizjak Nik6
Jech Matej2
61Themelis PanagiotisGREGreece3
52Jech MatejCZECzech Republic7
Bizjak Nik6
Pantelides Thomas0
45Pantelides ThomasCYPCyprusBye
 
Pantelides Thomas6
Ogrodowczyk Mateusz0
 
20Ogrodowczyk MateuszPOLPolandBye
Bizjak Nik1
Scheiding Adrian7
29Zhurylo MaksymUKRUkraineBye
 
Zhurylo Maksym2
Scheiding Adrian6
 
36Scheiding AdrianGERGermanyBye
Scheiding Adrian6
Vakhrameev Nikita2
0
0
 
Vakhrameev NikitaBye
 Gold
4Vakhrameev NikitaRUSRussiaByeGazoz Mete6
Kozhokar Ivan0
Bronze
3Broeksma GijsNEDNetherlandsByeScheiding Adrian0
 Remar Alen6
Broeksma GijsBye
 
0
0
Broeksma Gijs4
Klein Joe6
35Balogh Matyas LaszloHUNHungaryBye
 
Balogh Matyas Laszlo4
Klein Joe6
 
30Klein JoeLUXLuxembourgBye
Klein Joe6*7
Schwertmann Nils56
19Garcia Caumel Javier AlfonsoESPSpainBye
 
Garcia Caumel Javier Alfonso58
Kresala Josef6*8*
 
46Kresala JosefCZECzech RepublicBye
Kresala Josef2
Schwertmann Nils6
51Kivilo KarlESTEstonia0
62Shanny ItayISRIsrael6
Shanny Itay0
Schwertmann Nils6
 
14Schwertmann NilsGERGermanyBye
Klein Joe0
Remar Alen6
11Remar AlenCROCroatiaBye
 
Remar Alen6
Huseinov Ahmad2
59Huseinov AhmadAZEAzerbaijan6
54Srdos ViliamSVKSlovakia4
Remar Alen6
Guerra Simone0
43Guerra SimoneITAItalyBye
 
Guerra Simone6
Szuts Matyas0
 
22Szuts MatyasHUNHungaryBye
Remar Alen6
Kasprowski Oskar4
27Kardacz IvanFRAFranceBye
 
Kardacz Ivan4
Vanhaeren Maarten6
 
38Vanhaeren MaartenBELBelgiumBye
Vanhaeren Maarten4
Kasprowski Oskar6
0
0
 
Kasprowski OskarBye
 
6Kasprowski OskarPOLPolandBye
Remar Alen3
Kozhokar Ivan7
7Kozhokar IvanUKRUkraineBye
 
Kozhokar IvanBye
 
0
0
Kozhokar Ivan6*8
Uhrich Robin57
39Canovai MatteoITAItalyBye
 
Canovai Matteo59
Uhrich Robin6*9*
 
26Uhrich RobinGERGermanyBye
Kozhokar Ivan6
Jacquey Clement0
23Reinders BrianNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Reinders Brian0
Choffat Valentin6
 
42Choffat ValentinSUISwitzerlandBye
Choffat Valentin56
Jacquey Clement6*9
55Zacharias KonstantinosGREGreece6
58Zacharias StefanLIELiechtenstein4
Zacharias Konstantinos2
Jacquey Clement6
 
10Jacquey ClementFRAFranceBye
Kozhokar Ivan6*10,9
Blaze Davis510,6
15Czyz PawelPOLPolandBye
 
Czyz Pawel6
Kurz Lukas0
63Koutsoudis PanagiotisCYPCyprus0
50Kurz LukasAUTAustria6
Czyz Pawel4
Blaze Davis6
47Blaze DavisLATLatviaBye
 
Blaze Davis7
Vitovec David1
 
18Vitovec DavidCZECzech RepublicBye
Blaze Davis6
Kravchuk Mykyta2
31Tate JonathanGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Tate Jonathan2
Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig6
 
34Rasmussen Mikkel BerrigDENDenmarkBye
Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig4
Kravchuk Mykyta6
0
0
 
Kravchuk MykytaBye
 
2Kravchuk MykytaUKRUkraineBye