European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Anagoz YaseminTURTurkeyBye
 
Anagoz Yasemin7
Anastasiadi Styliani-Antigoni1
33Jakobsen NannaDENDenmark55
32Anastasiadi Styliani-AntigoniGREGreece6*7
Anagoz Yasemin7
Kuratnik Aliaksandra3
17Kukuruziak OleksandraUKRUkraine7
48Semionova JulianaLTULithuania3
Kukuruziak Oleksandra3
Kuratnik Aliaksandra7
49Szmit KlaudiaPOLPoland0
16Kuratnik AliaksandraBLRBelarus6
Anagoz Yasemin58
Andreoli Tatiana6*9
9Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye
 
Andreoli Tatiana6
Naploszek Kamila2
41Nissen Lea MogreeDENDenmark4
24Naploszek KamilaPOLPoland6
Andreoli Tatiana6
Plotnikova Tatiana2
25Andersen KirstineDENDenmark0
40Grapova KlaraCZECzech Republic6
Grapova Klara0
Plotnikova Tatiana6
 
8Plotnikova TatianaRUSRussiaBye
Andreoli Tatiana2
Naumova Zhanna6
5Galisteo MonicaESPSpainBye
 
Galisteo Monica6*9*
Ulasiuk Natallia59
37Rademakers MagaliNEDNetherlands1
28Ulasiuk NatalliaBLRBelarus7
Galisteo Monica2
Naumova Zhanna6
21Straka ElisabethAUTAustria6
44Sidiropoulou Domniki - RafailiaGREGreece0
Straka Elisabeth1
Naumova Zhanna7
 
12Naumova ZhannaUKRUkraineBye
Naumova Zhanna6
Kazlouskaya Karyna2
13Tartler ElisaGERGermanyBye
 
Tartler Elisa6
Abramaityte Kristina2
45Abramaityte KristinaLTULithuania6
20Budaeva AriunaRUSRussia4
Tartler Elisa2
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
29Lilienthal TriinuESTEstonia6
36Ramanauskaite PaulinaLTULithuania4
Lilienthal Triinu4
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
 Gold
4Kazlouskaya KarynaBLRBelarusByeNaumova Zhanna3
Coskun Gulnaz7
Bronze
3Coskun GulnazTURTurkeyByeAndreoli Tatiana6
 Gomboeva Svetlana2
Coskun Gulnaz6
Gutierrez Paula0
35Gutierrez PaulaESPSpain6*8
30Drakou AnastasiaGREGreece57
Coskun Gulnaz7
Pitarch Maria3
19Pitarch MariaESPSpain7
46Fjällström ToveSWESweden3
Pitarch Maria6*9
Chybisova Yevheniia56
 
14Chybisova YevheniiaUKRUkraineBye
Coskun Gulnaz7
Hillestad Katrine3
11Piper LouisaGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Piper Louisa4
Hillestad Katrine6
43Tetsmann MarisESTEstonia2
22Hillestad KatrineNORNorway6
Hillestad Katrine6*10
Piper Eleanor58
27Pollumae AlexandraESTEstonia6
38Gasımova OzayAZEAzerbaijan4
Pollumae Alexandra2
Piper Eleanor6
 
6Piper EleanorGBRGreat BritainBye
Coskun Gulnaz7
Gomboeva Svetlana1
7Kaczmareck ElodieFRAFranceBye
 
Kaczmareck Elodie6
Nilsson Sara2
39Nilsson SaraSWESweden6
26Hölaas-Borén SofiaSWESweden2
Kaczmareck Elodie3
Gomboeva Svetlana7
23Barbelin LisaFRAFrance6
42Jurca NalaSLOSlovenia4
Barbelin Lisa2
Gomboeva Svetlana6
 
10Gomboeva SvetlanaRUSRussiaBye
Gomboeva Svetlana6
Guy Oceane4
15Warner ElizabethGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Warner Elizabeth0
Guy Oceane6
47Czyz JuliaPOLPoland0
18Guy OceaneFRAFrance6
Guy Oceane6
Giaccheri Tanya0
31Trnavska NikolSVKSlovakia6
34Boccardi MichelaITAItaly2
Trnavska Nikol58
Giaccheri Tanya6*9
 
2Giaccheri TanyaITAItalyBye