European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
YOG CQT Qualification Boys
 
YOG CQT Qualification Boys
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1ROOS SennaBELBelgium668-1-Bye--Bye-67677
2THOMPSON Daniel JamesGBRGreat Britain648-6-Bye--Bye-76661
3SOLERA Jose ManuelESPSpain638-18-Bye-676646
4JAGER MaticSLOSlovenia644-13-Bye-667732
5CARBONETTI TheoBELBelgium647-7-Bye--Bye-66(137) 4
6ANDRYANAU UladzislauBLRBelarus645-9-Bye-666(134) 4
7VAES DamianNEDNetherlands663-3-Bye--Bye-66(131) 4
8LARTIGUE HugoFRAFrance644-12-Bye-767(109) 1
9BANCHEV IvanBULBulgaria664-2-Bye--Bye-65
9GROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNetherlands632-25-Bye-765
9PLEITER DenzelNEDNetherlands636-22-Bye-664
9REID JacobGBRGreat Britain645-10-Bye-765
9SANCHEZ YunESPSpain651-5-Bye--Bye-63
9SCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAustria658-4-Bye--Bye-63
9TROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova638-17-Bye-761
9ZIKA AlexanderAUTAustria642-14-Bye-670
17BENCSIK MarkHUNHungary621-34-Bye-60
17BEŠTA JakubCZECzech Republic615-39-Bye-62
17BUZILA-BALAS TudorROURomania646-8-Bye--Bye-2
17CHABIN KeziahSUISwitzerland622-32-Bye-70
17FRAI CosminROURomania617-37-Bye-65
17GARCIA DanielESPSpain636-21-Bye-65
17HERÁK JiříCZECzech Republic639-15-Bye-61
17JANCIUKAS DominykasLTULithuania588-49-Bye-60
17KĘPA KarolPOLPoland644-11-Bye-72
17KOMIS AngelosGREGreece617-36-Bye-62
17KOZŁOWSKI AntoniPOLPoland638-19-Bye-61
17MAJERIK AndrejSVKSlovakia619-35-Bye-62
17MATOS TiagoPORPortugal637-20-Bye-62
17ROZIC MihaSLOSlovenia615-38-Bye-63
17STAUDT OliverDENDenmark635-23-Bye-62
17VUORINEN VerneFINFinland635-24-Bye-64
33BARLIUHOU StanislauBLRBelarus639-16-Bye-4
33BASILADZE AnriGEOGeorgia614-41-Bye-2
33BUDECI CezarMDAMoldova628-28-Bye-4
33CHOJECKI MiłoszPOLPoland629-27-Bye-4
33DAXBÖCK DieterAUTAustria627-29-Bye-2
33DINDA StanislavMDAMoldova555-5561
33DVORANI EdiKOSKosovo609-42-Bye-4
33GALANDA DusanSVKSlovakia583-51-Bye-0
33GATENADZE SabaGEOGeorgia624-30-Bye-2
33GONZALEZ SimonSUISwitzerland576-52-Bye-0
33KALOGEROPOULOS SpyridonGREGreece614-40-Bye-3
33KLEINER ShaharISRIsrael601-46-Bye-5
33KONONOVS GlebsLATLatvia600-47-Bye-0
33MACHAN MarosSVKSlovakia586-50-Bye-0
33MARKEY PieterBELBelgium621-33-Bye-3
33MITA StavrosCYPCyprus605-44-Bye-0
33OREL Dominik PetrCZECzech Republic570-53-Bye-1
33PETRONIS SkirmantasLTULithuania562-54-Bye-3
33POGHOSYAN LevonARMArmenia607-43-Bye-0
33SMOLSKI YauheniBLRBelarus603-45-Bye-2
33SOBCHAK RikardoBULBulgaria600-48-Bye-3
33TSULUKIDZE MirianGEOGeorgia624-31-Bye-5
33TURA LeonardoSMRSan Marino629-26-Bye-0
33VELIKOV SebastianBULBulgaria530-5760
57ASKOTIS AntreasCYPCyprus503-580
57CHRISTODOULOU StylianosCYPCyprus551-562