European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Recurve Cadet Women
 
Recurve Cadet Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1DIDYCH OrysiaUKRUkraine655-3-Bye-66766T.9*
2REISENWEBER CleaGERGermany660-1-Bye-66765T.9
3PAUL RubyGBRGreat Britain641-15667646
4TREVES AureliaFRAFrance648-4-Bye-67620
5TROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGreat Britain646-7-Bye-67(134) 5
6KHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRussia648-5-Bye-66(131) 4
7NANOU LidaGREGreece646-8-Bye-66(135) 3
8BUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRussia647-6-Bye-67(107) 1
9BARANKOVA DenisaSVKSlovakia642-13673
9CANALES EliaESPSpain638-17764
9DASHIDONDOKOVA SaianaRUSRussia643-12664
9DULLAS LauraPOLPoland630-23661
9GATCO MilenaMDAMoldova642-14665
9ILLIASH VarvaraUKRUkraine625-24665
9SATIR SelinTURTurkey643-11673
9TOURAINE-HELIAS KylaFRAFrance659-2-Bye-61
17AGERHOLM LenaDENDenmark568-4960
17BASARAN EzgiTURTurkey615-3162
17BULAKH EvaUKRUkraine634-2063
17DE VELASCO InesESPSpain636-1962
17GARCIA NataliaESPSpain621-2562
17HERVAT KarenITAItaly644-1072
17HUGHES HeatherGBRGreat Britain621-2662
17JURASZ KarolinaPOLPoland618-3060
17KOVACIC TihanaCROCroatia634-2165
17MOCINIC PaulaCROCroatia645-962
17PAPADOPOULOU DimitraGREGreece601-3664
17ROLANDO AikoITAItaly620-2864
17RUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFinland595-3862
17SCHWARZ CharlineGERGermany637-1865
17TRINKUNA Kintija LaimaLATLatvia588-4363
17VAN DER WINKEL LauraNEDNetherlands609-3365
33AMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROURomania571-483
33APRAXINA SofiaCYPCyprus477-562
33BROUWER EmilyNEDNetherlands581-460
33CHRUBASIK TalidaGERGermany641-164
33CIZMAROVA ViktoriaSVKSlovakia592-400
33COEREZZA Elisa EsterITAItaly597-374
33DONNERS KyraNEDNetherlands588-425
33FECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROURomania607-352
33FERS SpelaSLOSlovenia619-292
33HELIN SusannaFINFinland547-532
33IVANOVA TeodoraBULBulgaria608-342
33KAFALIER BerraTURTurkey573-470
33KATSAITI AnastasiaGREGreece582-442
33MIKLOS BeatriceROURomania614-324
33MIRON ElisavetaMDAMoldova563-505
33RAMEL AzilizFRAFrance632-222
33SKELTONA VendijaLATLatvia590-412
33SPAGE MadaraLATLatvia501-540
33STEYNEN LotteBELBelgium487-551
33TRYDVORNAVA LiliyaBLRBelarus621-272
33VOROBIOVA AnnaMDAMoldova560-510
33WYKA MelaniaPOLPoland594-392
33ZACHARIAS AnjaLIELiechtenstein558-520
33ZAMANOVA NazrinAZEAzerbaijan581-450