European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
YOG CQT Qualification Boys [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
YOG CQT Qualification Boys [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1ROOS SennaBELBelgium335133326683812
2BANCHEV IvanBULBulgaria333233156642712
3VAES DamianNEDNetherlands330433316633312
4SCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAustria327533146582912
5SANCHEZ YunESPSpain330332122651235
6THOMPSON Daniel JamesGBRGreat Britain316143323648256
7CARBONETTI TheoBELBelgium3266321206472510
8BUZILA-BALAS TudorROURomania317133298646214
9ANDRYANAU UladzislauBLRBelarus320932511645249
10REID JacobGBRGreat Britain321832414645195
11KĘPA KarolPOLPoland314223306644229
12LARTIGUE HugoFRAFrance3191032512644228
13JAGER MaticSLOSlovenia315193297644197
14ZIKA AlexanderAUTAustria323731927642176
15HERÁK JiříCZECzech Republic3191132026639196
16BARLIUHOU StanislauBLRBelarus312273279639172
17TROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova3132432512638205
18SOLERA Jose ManuelESPSpain3142332415638167
19KOZŁOWSKI AntoniPOLPoland3151832317638163
20MATOS TiagoPORPortugal3112932610637218
21GARCIA DanielESPSpain3142032219636258
22PLEITER DenzelNEDNetherlands3181231830636186
23STAUDT OliverDENDenmark3151532023635268
24VUORINEN VerneFINFinland3151632024635238
25GROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNetherlands3122632025632223
26TURA LeonardoSMRSan Marino3151731433629214
27CHOJECKI MiłoszPOLPoland3142131532629167
28BUDECI CezarMDAMoldova3093131928628153
29DAXBÖCK DieterAUTAustria3043732316627213
30GATENADZE SabaGEOGeorgia3063531829624185
31TSULUKIDZE MirianGEOGeorgia3112831335624156
32CHABIN KeziahSUISwitzerland3122531042622166
33MARKEY PieterBELBelgium3103031141621155
34BENCSIK MarkHUNHungary3093231238621102
35MAJERIK AndrejSVKSlovakia2984632121619185
36KOMIS AngelosGREGreece3014531631617194
37FRAI CosminROURomania3053631237617166
38ROZIC MihaSLOSlovenia2934932218615216
39BEŠTA JakubCZECzech Republic3024431334615153
40KALOGEROPOULOS SpyridonGREGreece3024231236614155
41BASILADZE AnriGEOGeorgia3024131239614101
42DVORANI EdiKOSKosovo3033830643609133
43POGHOSYAN LevonARMArmenia3033930444607142
44MITA StavrosCYPCyprus3024230345605114
45SMOLSKI YauheniBLRBelarus2925031140603132
46KLEINER ShaharISRIsrael3083329351601122
47KONONOVS GlebsLATLatvia3073429352600152
48SOBCHAK RikardoBULBulgaria3024029847600112
49JANCIUKAS DominykasLTULithuania291512974958872
50MACHAN MarosSVKSlovakia2944829253586122
51GALANDA DusanSVKSlovakia2855229846583105
52GONZALEZ SimonSUISwitzerland2944728255576156
53OREL Dominik PetrCZECzech Republic276542945057081
54PETRONIS SkirmantasLTULithuania264572984856282
55DINDA StanislavMDAMoldova268562875455573
56CHRISTODOULOU StylianosCYPCyprus278532735755192
57VELIKOV SebastianBULBulgaria272552585853061
58ASKOTIS AntreasCYPCyprus223582805650340