European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Patras (GRE), from 26-06-2018 to 1-07-2018
European Youth Championships 2018 + YOG CQT Europe
Recurve Junior Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Junior Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1ANAGOZ YaseminTURTurkey33513224657286
2GIACCHERI TanyaITAItaly32833252653217
3COSKUN GulnazTURTurkey32353243647288
4KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus3312315106462610
5GALISTEO MonicaESPSpain320103261646197
6PIPER EleanorGBRGreat Britain32273198641219
7KACZMARECK ElodieFRAFrance319113217640196
8PLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRussia316153225638195SOT.9*
9ANDREOLI TatianaITAItaly326431217638227SOT.9
10GOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRussia323531218635164
11PIPER LouisaGBRGreat Britain321831316634195
12NAUMOVA ZhannaUKRUkraine321831119632209
13TARTLER ElisaGERGermany3171331412631154
14CHYBISOVA YevheniiaUKRUkraine3171231313630218
15WARNER ElizabethGBRGreat Britain311173159626188
16KURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBelarus3121631314625154
17KUKURUZIAK OleksandraUKRUkraine3161430821624206
18GUY OceaneFRAFrance300253226622187
19PITARCH MariaESPSpain3071931314620174
20BUDAEVA AriunaRUSRussia3032331411617187
21STRAKA ElisabethAUTAustria3052231120616153
22HILLESTAD KatrineNORNorway3081830623614131
23BARBELIN LisaFRAFrance3012430622607186
24NAPLOSZEK KamilaPOLPoland3052129729602182
25ANDERSEN KirstineDENDenmark2963030424600173
26HÖLAAS-BORÉN SofiaSWESweden2982830226600125
27POLLUMAE AlexandraESTEstonia2953129928594154
28ULASIUK NatalliaBLRBelarus2972929730594136
29LILIENTHAL TriinuESTEstonia306202873959394
30DRAKOU AnastasiaGREGreece289343042559392
31TRNAVSKA NikolSVKSlovakia2883630127589100
32ANASTASIADI Styliani-AntigoniGREGreece2992628836587112
33JAKOBSEN NannaDENDenmark2982728837586134
34BOCCARDI MichelaITAItaly282382973257992
35GUTIERREZ PaulaESPSpain2863729233578101
36RAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaLTULithuania281392973157854
37RADEMAKERS MagaliNEDNetherlands290332824057240
38GASIMOVA OzayAZEAzerbaijan277432923456990
39NILSSON SaraSWESweden2923227644568102
40GRAPOVA KlaraCZECzech Republic2744629135565112
41NISSEN Lea MogreeDENDenmark288352754556371
42JURCA NalaSLOSlovenia278412794155783
43TETSMANN MarisESTEstonia277422794255672
44SIDIROPOULOU Domniki - RafailiaGREGreece2754427246547105
45ABRAMAITYTE KristinaLTULithuania268472774354543
46FJÄLLSTRÖM ToveSWESweden2804026447544103
47CZYZ JuliaPOLPoland275452614853661
48SEMIONOVA JulianaLTULithuania242482873852972
49SZMIT KlaudiaPOLPoland217491714938821