European Outdoor Championships European Outdoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Legnica (POL), from 27-08-2018 to 1-09-2018
European Outdoor Championships
Start List by Target
 
Qualif. Round RW - CM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1APIPER EleanorGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
1BRICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
1CGASIMOVA OzayAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
1DDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
2APITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
2BUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
2CSIMONOVA SvetlanaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
2DBAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
3ABETTLES SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
3BKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Women
3CRAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
3DVISSER SietskeNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
4AKUSHNIRUK OlenaBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
4BRIDDERSTROM LineNORNORWAYRecurve Women
4CDE GIULI ValentineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
4DMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
5ADANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Women
5BUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
5CMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Women
5DGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
6AKOUROUNA MikaellaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women
6BMATVEJEVA RimmaLATLATVIARecurve Women
6CNURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Women
6DGRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
7AANDREOU IreneCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women
7BRJABKOVA MarinaLATLATVIARecurve Women
7CPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
7DHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
8AMOUSIKOU ElenaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women
8BKONONOVA JelenaLATLATVIARecurve Women
8CLILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Women
8DESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
9APSARRA EvangeliaGREGREECERecurve Women
9BABRAMAITYTE KristinaLTULITHUANIARecurve Women
9CMYLCHENKO NinaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
9DPHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
10AGKORILA Anatoli MarthaGREGREECERecurve Women
10BRAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaLTULITHUANIARecurve Women
10CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
10DNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
11ARUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFINLANDRecurve Women
11BTIMINSKIENE IngaLTULITHUANIARecurve Women
11CMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
11DGAWRONSKA Justyna AgataISLICELANDRecurve Women
12APERALA LauraFINFINLANDRecurve Women
12BAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
12CREIDY MaeveIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
12DDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDRecurve Women
13AKUOPPA TaruFINFINLANDRecurve Women
13BCOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Women
13CDUNNE CiaraIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
13DSIGURDARDOTTIR SigridurISLICELANDRecurve Women
14AMARIN AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Women
14BANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Women
14CMOLONEY SarahIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
14DDEGN RandiDENDENMARKRecurve Women
15AGALISTEO MonicaESPSPAINRecurve Women
15BSTRAKA ElisabethAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
15CMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
15DLAURSEN Anne MarieDENDENMARKRecurve Women
16ALOPEZ SANCHIS NereaESPSPAINRecurve Women
16BLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
16CPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
16DJAGER MajaDENDENMARKRecurve Women
17ALARSSON KarinSWESWEDENRecurve Women
17BTRNAVSKA NikolSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
17CRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
17DPEROVA KseniaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
18ABJERENDAL ChristineSWESWEDENRecurve Women
18BBARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
18CZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
18DBALSUKOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
19ANILSSON SaraSWESWEDENRecurve Women
19BSTEPANOVA InnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
19CLESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
20AGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
20BBOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Women
20CRZASA JoannaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
21AADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
21BANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Women
21CRIESS NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
22AGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Women
22BLANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Women
22CWOELL MartinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
33ABUZEK VladimirSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
33BPOELZL GerhardAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
33CFREDERICKX BrendBELBELGIUMCompound Men
33DBURRI KevinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
34ABOSANSKY JozefSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
34BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
34CKOOLS ReginaldBELBELGIUMCompound Men
34DHAEFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
35APAVLIK MarcelSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
35BMATZNER MichaelAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
35DHOFER PatrizioSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
36AMELESKEVICS SergejLATLATVIACompound Men
36BGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDCompound Men
36CKOOLS JonathanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
36DKISHCHAK BohdanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
37ASHULPIN AleksandrBLRBELARUSCompound Men
37BSTEPIEN MaciejISLICELANDCompound Men
37CZIKIC StefanSRBSERBIACompound Men
37DPIVEN OlegUKRUKRAINECompound Men
38AHAUTAMAKI JuhoFINFINLANDCompound Men
38BMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
38CSHARVIN MarkIRLIRELANDCompound Men
38DHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
39AJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
39BSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
39CROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonIRLIRELANDCompound Men
39DBRADA VladimirCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
40ATOIVANEN ViliFINFINLANDCompound Men
40BPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Men
40CFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Men
40DVANEK MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
41AVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
41BRESSAR EvertESTESTONIACompound Men
41CFIGVED SanderNORNORWAYCompound Men
41DREITMEIER FilipCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
42AMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
42BJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Men
42CAAMAAS NjaalNORNORWAYCompound Men
42DSEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
43ABUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
43BVORONOV DmitriiRUSRUSSIACompound Men
43CNICLASEN JogvanFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Men
43DHOCEVAR ArnaudLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
44AYAKALI Samet CanTURTURKEYCompound Men
44BBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
44CPETERSEN NikkelFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Men
44DBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
45AELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
45BDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
45CPOULSEN JoannesFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Men
45DSIMÕES NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
46ACAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Men
46BPAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
46CBOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
46DALVES CláudioPORPORTUGALCompound Men
47ASCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
47BFREGNAN EliaITAITALYCompound Men
47CPEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
47DRESENDE CarlosPORPORTUGALCompound Men
48AELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
48BPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
48CDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
48DDIMITRIADIS DiomidisCYPCYPRUSCompound Men
49APATER SilNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
49BKLINGNER LarsGERGERMANYCompound Men
49CLIMÅS JoakimSWESWEDENCompound Men
49DMOUYIANNIS CharalambosCYPCYPRUSCompound Men
50ATRACHSEL MarcelGERGERMANYCompound Men
50BCANALEJAS TEJERO VictorESPSPAINCompound Men
50CBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Men
50DKARGADOS DimitriosCYPCYPRUSCompound Men
51ALAUBE MarcusGERGERMANYCompound Men
51BMEDINA ORTA Miguel AngelESPSPAINCompound Men
51CGIDENSKOLD Carl-HenrikSWESWEDENCompound Men
51DKOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosGREGREECECompound Men
52AMASON JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
52BLOPEZ RamonESPSPAINCompound Men
52CPUSCA GigiROUROMANIACompound Men
52DKOUKOUZELIS AndreasGREGREECECompound Men
53ASZELAG FilipPOLPOLANDCompound Men
53BHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
53CDUMITRASCU GerardROUROMANIACompound Men
53DKOUMERTAS StavrosGREGREECECompound Men
54AGORCZYCA KrzysztofPOLPOLANDCompound Men
54BDARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Men
54CACHILIE OvidiuROUROMANIACompound Men
54DBRIDGEWATER NeilGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
55APRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOLPOLANDCompound Men
55BDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
55CRAVENSCROFT AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
Qualif. Round RM - CW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AOGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
1BMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
1CBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
1DSHAHNAZARYAN VasilARMARMENIARecurve Men
2AMARZEC PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
2BPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
2CBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
2DHAZARUMYAN GevorgARMARMENIARecurve Men
3ASIERAKOWSKI KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
3BMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
3CPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
3DSMBATYAN VigenARMARMENIARecurve Men
4AGRISCHKE MarvinLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Men
4BFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
4CBANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Men
4DKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGREECERecurve Men
5AHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenNORNORWAYRecurve Men
5BSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Men
5CBANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men
5DWEISS JohanDENDENMARKRecurve Men
6APLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
6BALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
6CANDERSSON JonathanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
6DKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
7AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
7BACHA PabloESPSPAINRecurve Men
7CFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Men
7DWIESER FelixGERGERMANYRecurve Men
8ACHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
8BFERNANDEZ AntonioESPSPAINRecurve Men
8CLARSSON MikaelSWESWEDENRecurve Men
8DWECKMUELLER MaximilianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
9AOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
9BVELIMIROVIC JovicaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
9CKOPNIN AlekseyAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men
9DTEKONIEMI AnttiFINFINLANDRecurve Men
10ABUDECI CezarMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
10BSTEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
10CALLAHVERDIYEV FuadAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men
10DPIIPPO SamuliFINFINLANDRecurve Men
11AFORLANI JacopoSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men
11BPRILEPOV AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
11CMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
11DVIKSTROM Antti OlaviFINFINLANDRecurve Men
12AGUIDI EmanueleSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men
12BLIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
12CREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Men
12DMARCU RazvanROUROMANIARecurve Men
13AKOVALEVSKIJ AdamLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
13BDALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
13CGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men
13DIEPURI GhenadiROUROMANIARecurve Men
14AKOVALEVSKIJ AdrianasLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
14BBLAZE DavisLATLATVIARecurve Men
14CSIGURDSSON SigurjonISLICELANDRecurve Men
14DDANILA AndreiROUROMANIARecurve Men
15ASLIAUTERIS ModestasLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
15BAPSITIS JanisLATLATVIARecurve Men
15CGUSTAFSSON HaraldurISLICELANDRecurve Men
15DSRDOS ViliamSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
16AVERJANS MACDERMOT FiachraIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
16BDUBKEVICS InarsLATLATVIARecurve Men
16CDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Men
16DFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
17AMALONE DanielIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
17BPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
17CGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
17DHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
18ATAYLOR AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
18BGALIAZZO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
18CAK SametTURTURKEYRecurve Men
18DWISE AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
19ADE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
19BNESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
19CONOUFRIOU AndreasCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men
19DHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
20AROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
20BVOZECH JanCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
20CEL HELALI MimisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men
20DHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
21AADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
21BEBERMANN ErikCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
21CPANAGI ConstantinosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men
21DIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
22AMATOS TiagoPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
22BTERMER JaromirCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
22CVAN TONGEREN JanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
22DSTUEFER LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
23ARAMOS DiogoPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
23BRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
23CVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
23DGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
24AGONCALVES LuisPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
24BHUNBIN OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
24CWIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
24DKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
25AOONA MartESTESTONIARecurve Men
25BIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
25DRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
26ARIST MartinESTESTONIARecurve Men
26BKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
26DHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
27AKAASIK TanelESTESTONIARecurve Men
27BHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
27DSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
33AAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
33BSCHALL VeliaGERGERMANYCompound Women
33CHRABIK OleksandraUKRUKRAINECompound Women
33DFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
34ALOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
34BMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
34CSAVCHENKO AnnaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
34DTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
35ABALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
35BHEIGENHAUSER KristinaGERGERMANYCompound Women
35CSHKLIAR KseniiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
35DANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
36APACHAPINSKAYA TatsianaBLRBELARUSCompound Women
36BMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Women
36CELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
36DLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Women
37AOLEKSEJENKO JuliaLATLATVIACompound Women
37BSTAHLKRANTZ SofieSWESWEDENCompound Women
37CZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women
37DCRISTESCU Claudia DanielaROUROMANIACompound Women
38APETRIDOU YiannaCYPCYPRUSCompound Women
38BCOUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
38CMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
38DSTANIECZEK AnnaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
39AKOKKINOU GEORGIADOU StylianiCYPCYPRUSCompound Women
39BVERMEULEN JodyNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
39CPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
39DSZALANSKA KatarzynaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
40ADIKOMITI MariaCYPCYPRUSCompound Women
40BDE LAAT SanneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
40CMEYNEN DEGRYSE SaskiaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
40DLESNIAK RenataPOLPOLANDCompound Women
41ADODEMONT SophieFRAFRANCECompound Women
41BPLOSZAJ EwaISLICELANDCompound Women
41CKOSTAKOU Styliani EvangeliaGREGREECECompound Women
41DSUZER Ayse BeraTURTURKEYCompound Women
42AHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
42BDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDCompound Women
42CTSAKIRI AnastasiaGREGREECECompound Women
42DBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
43AALVAREZ OSPINA Mª PilarESPSPAINCompound Women
43BJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
43CDAMSBO ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
43DMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
44AANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
44BPUUSEPP KarolinESTESTONIACompound Women
44CJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
44DGOMEZ MARTINEZ MariaESPSPAINCompound Women
45ASARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
45BPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Women
45CELMAAGACLI GizemTURTURKEYCompound Women
45DMARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women