European Outdoor Championships European Outdoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Legnica (POL), from 27-08-2018 to 1-09-2018
European Outdoor Championships
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Unruh LisaBye
 
0
0
Unruh Lisa6
Parnat Reena4
33Bjerendal ChristineSWESweden6
80Timinskiene IngaLTULithuania0
Bjerendal Christine3
Parnat Reena7
81Dunne CiaraIRLIreland1
32Parnat ReenaESTEstonia7
Unruh Lisa510,9
Bayardo Gabriela6*10,10
17Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
 
Marusava Hanna7
Ramazanova Yaylagul1
65Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan6
48Lilienthal TriinuESTEstonia0
Marusava Hanna0
Bayardo Gabriela6
49Grapova KlaraCZECzech Republic56
64Ridderstrom LineNORNorway6*10
Ridderstrom Line2
Bayardo Gabriela6
 
16Bayardo GabrielaNEDNetherlandsBye
Bayardo Gabriela4
Gaubil Melanie6
9Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceBye
 
Gaubil Melanie6*9*
Gasimova Ozay59
57Gasimova OzayAZEAzerbaijan6
56Woell MartinaAUTAustria2
Gaubil Melanie6
Degn Randi2
41Psarra EvangeliaGREGreece6
72Perala LauraFINFinland2
Psarra Evangelia0
Degn Randi6
 
24Degn RandiDENDenmarkBye
Gaubil Melanie6
Balsukova Anna2
25Boari LucillaITAItalyBye
 
Boari Lucilla6
Deden Esther2
73Abramaityte KristinaLTULithuania2
40Deden EstherNEDNetherlands6
Boari Lucilla59
Balsukova Anna6*9*
0
0
 
Balsukova AnnaBye
 
8Balsukova AnnaRUSRussiaBye
Gaubil Melanie0
Jager Maja6
5Stepanova InnaRUSRussiaBye
 
Stepanova InnaBye
 
0
0
Stepanova Inna6
Kushniruk Olena0
37Kushniruk OlenaBELBelgium6
76Moloney SarahIRLIreland0
Kushniruk Olena6
Phutkaradze Tsiko4
 
28Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgiaBye
Stepanova Inna6
Andreoli Tatiana2
21Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Esebua Kristine6
Kononova Jelena0
69Kononova JelenaLATLatvia6*10
44Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarus59
Esebua Kristine59
Andreoli Tatiana6*9*
53Riess NinaAUTAustria6
60Rjabkova MarinaLATLatvia0
Riess Nina2
Andreoli Tatiana6
 
12Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye
Stepanova Inna4
Jager Maja6
13Jager MajaDENDenmarkBye
 
Jager Maja6
Kuoppa Taru2
61Umer AnaSLOSlovenia2
52Kuoppa TaruFINFinland6
Jager Maja6
Guy Oceane2
45Guy OceaneFRAFrance6
68Visser SietskeNEDNetherlands4
Guy Oceane6
De Giuli Valentine4
 
20De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerlandBye
Jager Maja6
Rodionova Polina2
29Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland6
84Gawronska Justyna AgataISLIceland0
Lesniak Natalia2
Rodionova Polina6
77Trnavska NikolSVKSlovakia1
36Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraine7
Rodionova Polina6*9
Nurmsalu Laura58
0
0
 
Nurmsalu LauraBye
 Gold
4Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaByeJager Maja59
Anagoz Yasemin6*10
Bronze
3Anagoz YaseminTURTurkeyByeGaubil Melanie59
 Coskun Gulnaz6*9*
Anagoz YaseminBye
 
0
0
Anagoz Yasemin7
Galisteo Monica3
35Galisteo MonicaESPSpain7
78Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria3
Galisteo Monica6
Narimanidze Khatuna2
83Daxbock AstridISLIceland0
30Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia6
Anagoz Yasemin7
Pitman Bryony3
19Pitman BryonyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Pitman Bryony7
Aktuna Aybuke3
67Miklos BeatriceROURomania0
46Aktuna AybukeTURTurkey6
Pitman Bryony7
Straka Elisabeth1
51Straka ElisabethAUTAustria6
62Kourouna MikaellaCYPCyprus4
Straka Elisabeth6
Adiceom Audrey2
 
14Adiceom AudreyFRAFranceBye
Anagoz Yasemin6
Marin Alicia2
11Piper EleanorGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Piper Eleanor6
Ruuskanen Aleksandra2
59Ruuskanen AleksandraFINFinland6
54Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmark2
Piper Eleanor3
Kroppen Michelle7
43Mousikou ElenaCYPCyprus6
70Nilsson SaraSWESweden2
Mousikou Elena3
Kroppen Michelle7
 
22Kroppen MichelleGERGermanyBye
Kroppen Michelle1
Marin Alicia7
27Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Longova Alexandra4
Marchenko Veronika6
75Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan0
38Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine6
Marchenko Veronika59
Marin Alicia6*9*
0
0
 
Marin AliciaBye
 
6Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
Anagoz Yasemin6
Coskun Gulnaz0
7Perova KseniaRUSRussiaBye
 
Perova KseniaBye
 
0
0
Perova Ksenia7
Zyzanska Sylwia3
39Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldova6
74Andreou IreneCYPCyprus2
Mirca Alexandra3
Zyzanska Sylwia7
 
26Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPolandBye
Perova Ksenia57
Coskun Gulnaz6*9
23Bettles SarahGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Bettles Sarah6
Mylchenko Nina2
71Reidy MaeveIRLIreland2
42Mylchenko NinaBLRBelarus6
Bettles Sarah4
Coskun Gulnaz6
55Rzasa JoannaPOLPoland4
58Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreece6
Gkorila Anatoli Martha2
Coskun Gulnaz6
 
10Coskun GulnazTURTurkeyBye
Coskun Gulnaz6
Pavlova Anastasia4
15Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye
 
Pavlova Anastasia6*10
Horackova Marie58
63Matvejeva RimmaLATLatvia2
50Horackova MarieCZECzech Republic6
Pavlova Anastasia6
Landi Vanessa4
47Larsson KarinSWESweden4
66Gatco MilenaMDAMoldova6
Gatco Milena0
Landi Vanessa6
 
18Landi VanessaITAItalyBye
Pavlova Anastasia6
Richter Elena2
31Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakia6
82Sigurdardottir SigridurISLIceland0
Barankova Denisa6*9
Lopez Sanchis Nerea58
79Ramanauskaite PaulinaLTULithuania1
34Lopez Sanchis NereaESPSpain7
Barankova Denisa2
Richter Elena6
0
0
 
Richter ElenaBye
 
2Richter ElenaGERGermanyBye