European 3D Championships European 3D Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Gothenburg (SWE), from 18-09-2018 to 22-09-2018
European 3D Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALAJA Inke16CFINFINLANDLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ALKIN Viktor3BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ALTENBERGER Bettina19DAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
AMA-CORMERAIS Aude3BFRAFRANCECompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ANDERSEN Stig15BDENDENMARKCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ANDERSSON Anneli3CSWESWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ANZJOEN Stein8DNORNORWAYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ARACIC Mile4ACROCROATIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ATONEN Aleksander22CESTESTONIABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BACKMAN Anna5ASWESWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BACKMAN Ulrika13CSWESWEDENInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BAGGE Henning5CSWESWEDENInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BARBARO Giulia12CITAITALYLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BARBY Victoria8AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BARCKHOLT Silvia6DAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BARTOLINI Marino4CSMRSAN MARINOInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BASSI Iuana11AITAITALYInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BENEDETTI Chiara19BITAITALYBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BENTON Daniel21BIRLIRELANDCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BIANCHI Sonia3AITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BINDER Dusan9BSVKSLOVAKIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BINDEROVA Tatiana15BSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BITTERMANN Klaus14AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BJORKLUND Lina18ASWESWEDENBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BRYNE Rolf I3ANORNORWAYInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BUBEROS MARTINEZ Alvaro2BESPSPAINInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BUDEN Ivana1ACROCROATIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CAMPO Vito9DSMRSAN MARINOLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
CARRION PEREZ Mª Luz11CESPSPAINInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CASAL RODAS Oscar8CESPSPAINLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
CHEVRIER Emmanuel6CFRAFRANCEInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CHEVRIER Virginie20AFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt1CDENDENMARKInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CHRISTIANSEN Frank3CDENDENMARKInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
COLE Gary15CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CONVERY Alan18CIRLIRELANDCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CSIKÓS József16ADENDENMARKCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CULLEN Jed2DGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DARKHANOV Valentin19BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DARKHANOVA Varvara7ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
DEMPSEY Terry21DIRLIRELANDBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DOMEIJ Jan4DSWESWEDENLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DOMEIJ Ulla12BSWESWEDENLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DONATI Michela12AITAITALYInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DONDI Alfredo2DITAITALYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DRUGUET Joël17AFRAFRANCECompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
DUTHIE Beth17BGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EDVARDSEN Inger24CNORNORWAYBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ELLERMANN Geraldine13CAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ERDAL Ove10ANORNORWAYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ERIKSSON Carin Birgitta14CDENDENMARKLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ESPOSITO Eric16DITAITALYBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
FAIRBURN Joe8BGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
FALETTI Giuliano6DITAITALYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FILIPUCCI Andrea21CSMRSAN MARINOCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FINESSI Monica2CITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FLÖCK-SCHMITT Andrea2AGERGERMANYCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FRADIN Nathan3BFRAFRANCELongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FRANCHINI Irene1CITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FRIAS CABEZA Raquel20CESPSPAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GALLER Joachim4CAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GALVEZ Elodie2DFRAFRANCECompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David17AESPSPAINBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GARDEUR Robin5BFRAFRANCELongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna11AESPSPAINLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GAUTHE Christine19AFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GAVAC Juraj9CSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GETTO Peter20DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GEURTS Brieuc18DBELBELGIUMCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GIANNINI Alessandro18AITAITALYBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GOLDMAN Roy9AISRISRAELInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GONDAN Gyorgy13BHUNHUNGARYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GRAD Matej7ASLOSLOVENIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GRAM Sisse4CDENDENMARKCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GREENWOOD Hope5DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus5AAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska10DHUNHUNGARYInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HALDORHAMN Hilde M12CNORNORWAYInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HALIK Dalibor8CSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HAMETNER Reinhard2AAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HANSEN Mikael Bo22ADENDENMARKBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HANSEN Stine11BDENDENMARKLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HANSSON Stefan12DSWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HARTWICH Dirk10CGERGERMANYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HED Joakim15DSWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HED Julia20BSWESWEDENBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HEGEDUS Károly4BHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HELLSTEN Mia17CFINFINLANDLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HELMIO Ari8BFINFINLANDLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HERUD Linda C10CNORNORWAYInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HEYLEN Greet6CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HOELLWIRTH Andreas7AAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HORVAT Kristijan7BSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IRAGO OCONNOR Patricia13AESPSPAINInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis1BESPSPAINLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
JACKSON David16AFRAFRANCEBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
JOERGESEN Christian3ADENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
JOHANSSON Rickard14BSWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
JØRGENSEN Martin1ADENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KALLENBERG Mathias4DSWESWEDENInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KALMARU Tapani20BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KANGASMAKI Arto16BFINFINLANDCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KARI Hannu H22BFINFINLANDBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KARLSSON Lennart6BSWESWEDENInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KELL Ylle14DESTESTONIALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KENT Triin21CESTESTONIABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KIRALY Gabor20AHUNHUNGARYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KJAER-ANDERSEN Stine23ADENDENMARKBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KLAAPBAKKEN Ola5DNORNORWAYInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen3DDENDENMARKCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KOCHETKOV Vladimir9ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KOCMAN Marjan9BSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KOHAVA Rita-Anette5BESTESTONIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KOSEC Dolores7CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KOSEC Mihael23BSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KRUSE Uwe5AGERGERMANYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KUBERKA Svenja9AGERGERMANYCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KUN Aliz1DHUNHUNGARYCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LACKOVIC Anica22BCROCROATIABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LAKE Michaela15AGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LANTEE Anne4DFINFINLANDCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LAPTEVA Svetlana13BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LARSEN Claus20ADENDENMARKBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LAZAREV Aleksandr2CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LEBEDEVA Alexandra6ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LEFÉVRE Thomas23ADENDENMARKBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LIE Eivind20CNORNORWAYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LIEN Liv15DNORNORWAYInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LINDBLOM Jessica22ASWESWEDENBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LIPPEK Jürgen3CGERGERMANYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LJUBEJ Tanja17ASLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LUNDMARK Fredrik16CSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LYSGAARD Jes7BDENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MADURKAY Petr4BCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MAKKONEN Susanna6BFINFINLANDCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MALCHINOV Alexandr23DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MALEK Peter7CSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MALMSTRÖM Yngve3DSWESWEDENLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MCCLELLAND Gilbert19CIRLIRELANDBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MCPEAKE Adele21DGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MEDNE Viva9BLATLATVIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MEEHAN Jason18CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin13DESPSPAINCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
METCALFE Jim19CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa19CESPSPAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MORELL Niklas1CSWESWEDENLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MORLEY Steve21BESTESTONIABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MORTIER Patricia16BBELBELGIUMLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MUSTAPIC Ivan12ACROCROATIACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MYSIAK Stefan5DSVKSLOVAKIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAHOCZKI Peter6AHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NERINGA-MARTINSONE Ketija12ALATLATVIALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NEWNES Alex7CGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NIELSEN Erik P.17CDENDENMARKCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NIELSEN Ninna Quaade15CDENDENMARKInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
NOEST Chantal5CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NOLIMAL Renata13BSLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NOREST Elise18CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NOVADS Kristaps5CLATLATVIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NOZIGLIA Cinzia18BITAITALYBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
O'CONNOR Sharon24BIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
OLSEN Pernille2BDENDENMARKCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
OTTOSSON Martin17BSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
OYEN Eddie17BNORNORWAYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
PAHLM Per Ivar9CNORNORWAYLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PAP Mihaly23CHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PARSSINEN Juha2BFINFINLANDLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PAUNER Joan13CFRAFRANCECompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
PAVACIC Mojca14CSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PEDERSEN Ann Dorthe15CDENDENMARKLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PEDERSEN Ann Lisa21BDENDENMARKBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PELTONIEMI Vesa14DFINFINLANDCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona12BESPSPAINInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PERUCCHI Federico1AITAITALYInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PFLUG Sascha17DGERGERMANYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
PITSCHMANN Johanna12DAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PITSCHMANN Martin6CAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PITTALUGA Fabio2AITAITALYInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PODDEVALIN Mikhail2CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
POLUBOYAROV Oleg16DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
POPPLEWELL Jai22DIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
POULSEN Jørgen Colfach7DDENDENMARKInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PRUES Peer-Thorsten21AGERGERMANYBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PUTTEMANS Pieter5BBELBELGIUMInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RAMOS Daniele15AFRAFRANCELongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RAUNIO Heli7BFINFINLANDCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
RAWLINGS Mel22DGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
REIS Jonas18BSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
REMES Tuomo4AFINFINLANDLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
REMESAL SALAS Juan Manuel6AESPSPAINInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RIBES Loic20BFRAFRANCEBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RICHTER Oscar19AAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RJABKOVA Marina21ALATLATVIABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ROBLES SANCHEZ Guillermo1BESPSPAINInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RODRIGUEZ Elena8CESPSPAINCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De14DDENDENMARKInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ROLLAND Laurianne14AFRAFRANCELongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RONACHER Ingrid1BAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ROSENDAHL Juha17DFINFINLANDBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RUTONEN Mika12CFINFINLANDCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SACCHETTI Paola11CITAITALYLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SANJORGE GARCIA Melania13DESPSPAINLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SAVENKOVA Maria20DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina13ASWESWEDENLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SCHMITT Rainer19DGERGERMANYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SCHWARTZ Erwin8AGERGERMANYInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SEIMANDI Giuseppe12BITAITALYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SHUICHIKOVA Evgeniia15BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SIEBERER Erika12DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge11DESTESTONIALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SLEIGHT Lesley14BGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SMIRNOVA Elena14BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SODERSTEN Lisa4BSWESWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea23BNORNORWAYBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
STARCEVIC Branko16CCROCROATIACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
STEINWENDER Alois18DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
STEINWENDER Ulrike18DAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
STEPIC Brane21CSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
STOLYAROV Oleg10BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
STOROIEN Bjorn6DNORNORWAYInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SUT Jesse13AITAITALYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SVENSEN June9DNORNORWAYCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SZEDLAR Janos14CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
TARASOV Victor19ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
TARRISSE Aurore4AFRAFRANCECompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
THOMAS Amelia23CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
THOMAS Mathew19DGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
TORO ALVAREZ Francisco18BESPSPAINCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
TURUNOVA Natalia10BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
TWOMEY Sarah23DIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
TYERS Gerald6BBELBELGIUMLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
URL Günter3DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
UUSMAA Anu9CESTESTONIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
VAN DEN WOUWER Godelieve11BBELBELGIUMInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
VAN UYTSEL Vadim17CBELBELGIUMBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
VAN VLODROP Olaf19BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
VANNINI Sabrina10AITAITALYInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
VERA BRINGAS Cesar16BESPSPAINBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
VERRIER Serge8ABELBELGIUMLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
VERSTAPPEN Dorien24ABELBELGIUMBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
VIDEC Zdenko1DCROCROATIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
VORDY Laurence13DFRAFRANCEInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
VUILOV Andrei21ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WALKER Joanne22CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
WECKEN Susanne14AGERGERMANYInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
WESSELS Jaco7DESTESTONIALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
WIENER Nico15AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
WILDMANN Karin7DAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
WILLIAMS Emily15DGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
YANSHAEVA Tatiana16ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ZAHLBERGER Heldis11DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ZALITE Agate8BLATLATVIACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr1DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ZINDER Lev20CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ZUBALEVICH Anna8DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ZUBALEVICH Artem18ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds