European 3D Championships European 3D Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Gothenburg (SWE), from 18-09-2018 to 22-09-2018
European 3D Championships
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALTENBERGER Bettina19DBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BARCKHOLT Silvia6DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BITTERMANN Klaus14ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ELLERMANN Geraldine13CLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GALLER Joachim4CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GETTO Peter20DBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus5AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HAMETNER Reinhard2ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HOELLWIRTH Andreas7AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PITSCHMANN Johanna12DLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PITSCHMANN Martin6CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RICHTER Oscar19ABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RONACHER Ingrid1BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SIEBERER Erika12DInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
STEINWENDER Alois18DBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
STEINWENDER Ulrike18DBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
URL Günter3DInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
WIENER Nico15ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
WILDMANN Karin7DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ZAHLBERGER Heldis11DInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SCHOEBER ErichTeam Manager
SCHWARZ StefanCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEURTS Brieuc18DCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HEYLEN Greet6CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MORTIER Patricia16BLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PUTTEMANS Pieter5BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
TYERS Gerald6BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
VAN DEN WOUWER Godelieve11BInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
VAN UYTSEL Vadim17CBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
VERRIER Serge8ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
VERSTAPPEN Dorien24ABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GENCE GeorgesCoach
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARACIC Mile4AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BUDEN Ivana1ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LACKOVIC Anica22BBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MUSTAPIC Ivan12ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
STARCEVIC Branko16CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
VIDEC Zdenko1DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
STEVINOVIC GordanCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADURKAY Petr4BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Stig15BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt1CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CHRISTIANSEN Frank3CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CSIKÓS József16ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ERIKSSON Carin Birgitta14CLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GRAM Sisse4CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HANSEN Mikael Bo22ABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HANSEN Stine11BLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
JOERGESEN Christian3ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
JØRGENSEN Martin1ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KJAER-ANDERSEN Stine23ABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen3DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LARSEN Claus20ABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LEFÉVRE Thomas23ABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LYSGAARD Jes7BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NIELSEN Erik P.17CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NIELSEN Ninna Quaade15CInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
OLSEN Pernille2BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
PEDERSEN Ann Dorthe15CLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PEDERSEN Ann Lisa21BBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
POULSEN Jørgen Colfach7DInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De14DInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CHRISTIANSEN BrunoCoach
HAUGE DavidTeam Manager
HOLM-NIELSEN MortenDelegation Official
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUBEROS MARTINEZ Alvaro2BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CARRION PEREZ Mª Luz11CInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CASAL RODAS Oscar8CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FRIAS CABEZA Raquel20CBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David17ABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna11ALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
IRAGO OCONNOR Patricia13AInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis1BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin13DCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa19CBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona12BInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
REMESAL SALAS Juan Manuel6AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ROBLES SANCHEZ Guillermo1BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RODRIGUEZ Elena8CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SANJORGE GARCIA Melania13DLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
TORO ALVAREZ Francisco18BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
VERA BRINGAS Cesar16BBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
FERNANDEZ MATEOS Pedro AntonioCoach
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATONEN Aleksander22CBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KELL Ylle14DLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KENT Triin21CBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KOHAVA Rita-Anette5BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MORLEY Steve21BBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge11DLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
UUSMAA Anu9CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
WESSELS Jaco7DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KENT KristoTeam Manager
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALAJA Inke16CLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HELLSTEN Mia17CLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HELMIO Ari8BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KANGASMAKI Arto16BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KARI Hannu H22BBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LANTEE Anne4DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MAKKONEN Susanna6BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
PARSSINEN Juha2BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PELTONIEMI Vesa14DCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
RAUNIO Heli7BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
REMES Tuomo4ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ROSENDAHL Juha17DBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RUTONEN Mika12CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LOITOKARI PekkaTeam Manager
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMA-CORMERAIS Aude3BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CHEVRIER Emmanuel6CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CHEVRIER Virginie20ABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DRUGUET Joël17ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FRADIN Nathan3BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GALVEZ Elodie2DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GARDEUR Robin5BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GAUTHE Christine19ABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
JACKSON David16ABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
NOREST Elise18CBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PAUNER Joan13CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
RAMOS Daniele15ALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RIBES Loic20BBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ROLLAND Laurianne14ALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
TARRISSE Aurore4ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
VORDY Laurence13DInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DAUMAS MichelDelegation Official
DUBORPER MarinaCoach
MUSY FrederiqueTeam Manager
SAUBION DominiqueMedical Person
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Victoria8ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
COLE Gary15CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CULLEN Jed2DInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DUTHIE Beth17BLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FAIRBURN Joe8BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GREENWOOD Hope5DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KALMARU Tapani20BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LAKE Michaela15AInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MCPEAKE Adele21DBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MEEHAN Jason18CBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
METCALFE Jim19CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NEWNES Alex7CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RAWLINGS Mel22DBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SLEIGHT Lesley14BInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
THOMAS Amelia23CBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
THOMAS Mathew19DBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
WALKER Joanne22CBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
WILLIAMS Emily15DLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
WILLIAMS MalcolmCoach
WILLIAMS VictoriaCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLÖCK-SCHMITT Andrea2ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HARTWICH Dirk10CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KRUSE Uwe5ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KUBERKA Svenja9ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LIPPEK Jürgen3CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PFLUG Sascha17DCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
PRUES Peer-Thorsten21ABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SCHMITT Rainer19DCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SCHWARTZ Erwin8AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
WECKEN Susanne14AInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONDAN Gyorgy13BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska10DInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HEGEDUS Károly4BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
KIRALY Gabor20ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KUN Aliz1DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NAHOCZKI Peter6ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PAP Mihaly23CBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SZEDLAR Janos14CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KALÁCSKA Zsolt ZoltánDelegation Official
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENTON Daniel21BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CONVERY Alan18CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
DEMPSEY Terry21DBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MCCLELLAND Gilbert19CBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
O'CONNOR Sharon24BBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
POPPLEWELL Jai22DBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
TWOMEY Sarah23DBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
O'CONNOR AlanOther Function
POPPLEWELL LisaMedical Person
TWOMEY AdrianTeam Manager
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOLDMAN Roy9AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBARO Giulia12CLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BASSI Iuana11AInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BENEDETTI Chiara19BBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BIANCHI Sonia3ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
DONATI Michela12AInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DONDI Alfredo2DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ESPOSITO Eric16DBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
FALETTI Giuliano6DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FINESSI Monica2CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FRANCHINI Irene1CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GIANNINI Alessandro18ABarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
NOZIGLIA Cinzia18BBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PERUCCHI Federico1AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PITTALUGA Fabio2AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SACCHETTI Paola11CLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SEIMANDI Giuseppe12BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SUT Jesse13ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
VANNINI Sabrina10AInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BELLOTTI DanieleCoach
BOTTO GiorgioTeam Manager
TOMBESI StefanoTeam Manager
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEDNE Viva9BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NERINGA-MARTINSONE Ketija12ALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NOVADS Kristaps5CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RJABKOVA Marina21ABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ZALITE Agate8BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NOEST Chantal5CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
VAN VLODROP Olaf19BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANZJOEN Stein8DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BRYNE Rolf I3AInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
EDVARDSEN Inger24CBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ERDAL Ove10ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HALDORHAMN Hilde M12CInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HERUD Linda C10CInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KLAAPBAKKEN Ola5DInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LIE Eivind20CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LIEN Liv15DInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
OYEN Eddie17BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
PAHLM Per Ivar9CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea23BBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
STOROIEN Bjorn6DInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SVENSEN June9DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LARSEN Endre VikCoach
LINDBERGET SigmundCoach
MICHAELSEN Tove MetteTeam Manager
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALKIN Viktor3BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DARKHANOV Valentin19BBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DARKHANOVA Varvara7ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KOCHETKOV Vladimir9ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LAPTEVA Svetlana13BInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LAZAREV Aleksandr2CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LEBEDEVA Alexandra6ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
MALCHINOV Alexandr23DBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
PODDEVALIN Mikhail2CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
POLUBOYAROV Oleg16DCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SAVENKOVA Maria20DBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SHUICHIKOVA Evgeniia15BLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SMIRNOVA Elena14BLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
STOLYAROV Oleg10BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
TARASOV Victor19ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
TURUNOVA Natalia10BInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
YANSHAEVA Tatiana16ALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr1DInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ZINDER Lev20CBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ZUBALEVICH Anna8DCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ZUBALEVICH Artem18ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KALUGIN ViacheslavDelegation Official
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAD Matej7ALongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HORVAT Kristijan7BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KOCMAN Marjan9BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KOSEC Dolores7CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KOSEC Mihael23BBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LJUBEJ Tanja17ALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NOLIMAL Renata13BLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
PAVACIC Mojca14CInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
STEPIC Brane21CBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
VUILOV Andrei21ACompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HORVAT SonjaOther Function
PAVACIC SandiCoach
ROZMANEC FranciTeam Manager
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTOLINI Marino4CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CAMPO Vito9DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FILIPUCCI Andrea21CCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINDER Dusan9BLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BINDEROVA Tatiana15BInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GAVAC Juraj9CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HALIK Dalibor8CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MALEK Peter7CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MYSIAK Stefan5DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Anneli3CCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BACKMAN Anna5ACompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BACKMAN Ulrika13CInstinctive WomenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BAGGE Henning5CInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BJORKLUND Lina18ABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DOMEIJ Jan4DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DOMEIJ Ulla12BLongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HANSSON Stefan12DCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HED Joakim15DCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HED Julia20BBarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
JOHANSSON Rickard14BCompound MenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
KALLENBERG Mathias4DInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
KARLSSON Lennart6BInstinctive MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
LINDBLOM Jessica22ABarebow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LUNDMARK Fredrik16CBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
MALMSTRÖM Yngve3DLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
MORELL Niklas1CLongbow MenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
OTTOSSON Martin17BBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
REIS Jonas18BBarebow MenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina13ALongbow WomenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SODERSTEN Lisa4BCompound WomenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ARLEKRANS PeterOther Function
HED LennartCoach
PERSSON AndreasTeam Manager
WALON ConnyMedical Person